You can't make someone choose you by loving them harder when they've already decided they don't want to commit. It’s not about how much love you give—it's about the decision they've already made within themselves. So save that love for yourself. It was never about you not being enough; it was about their own internal decision.
2026-08-27 10:21:47
6
️ :
Been there. Habang pinipilit kong buo parin na lumalaban sa relasyon namin dahil despite of everything I Love him. Pero siya naman nagawa niya parin akong lokohin.
The audacity!!!
Pero thank you kasi dahil doon nagkaroon ako ng courage umalis sa sitwasyong hindi ko naman deserve.❤️🩹
2026-08-25 08:00:09
41
Erich :
very accurate of what i’m suffering rn
2026-08-27 03:45:22
4
kittylove24 :
I feel the same way atm. 🥺
2026-08-27 06:53:49
4
_luvyydoveyjoy13 :
been there☹️
2026-08-26 21:52:55
2
cathreeeeeigns :
been there, hiwalay na kami pero I wish life is still kind and gentle to him. kasi wala nako para lubagin sya ☹️
2026-08-27 13:22:09
5
⨾༊ :
felt.every.word 🤧💔
2026-08-26 15:27:47
1
RA FLORES :
hiwalay na kami😌
2026-08-27 10:34:51
1
dharling_queen :
2026-08-25 16:35:50
1
wholovematcha_me :
Andito parin
2026-08-27 01:51:12
1
nininmae :
2026-08-24 17:02:53
1
:
(2)
2026-08-27 08:26:27
0
liya :
talagang tagos yung sakit
2026-08-27 12:46:15
1
Vivian :
(2)
2026-08-27 05:08:14
1
To see more videos from user @elleenn_25, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.