@caitvisgf: the only butch u can handle is a white soft masc w a wolfcut #lesbian #sapphic #wlw #butch #masc

♱⋆.lars.⋆♱
♱⋆.lars.⋆♱
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 24 August 2026 12:18:50 GMT
283931
37100
356
1131

Music

Download

Comments

gaereenn
drae :
they always want a lookalike mitski koga 😔
2026-08-25 04:00:08
2148
ccretnirenjun
k ☆ :
the hidden homophobia in lesb community is insane tlg no!! like ung mga type nila ung iisang hugis lang, like mala jubeng x monique lang (nothing wrong w their rs tho). na para bang ijjudge ka nila if di ka fit sa standards nila na in the first place dapat wala 😭😭😭
2026-08-25 04:08:30
5429
nahbefrcmon
H :
people allowed to have a type bro
2026-09-01 06:32:11
3
mizuiloveyousm
𝐌𝐚𝐞𝐯𝐢𝐧 :
idk why fellow lesbians get so surprised when I told them I prefer butch lesbians ,specifically BIG women with short hair😭
2026-08-24 15:09:31
1508
thesugarplumfaeriee
thesugarplumfaeriee :
i love my butch so much!! she's a big girl, hypermasc, and kinda brown skinned! we r dating for 3 years already. she's my beautiful beautiful girl!!! i always think that she's my red string theory bc we share the same name: aira and aira <33 i hate it so much when people make fun of butches bc i love my very own butch baby :(( ill set the world on fire if i hear any offending jokes against butch lesbians 😡😤
2026-08-25 00:42:39
1402
vannitas_0
vannitas. :
butchers? the ones who cut meat?
2026-09-02 03:33:57
0
majieriz
majieriz :
me proud butch lover, i lob lob my handsome baby <33
2026-08-31 22:43:33
10
puszxyfairy
kaiella :
i would die for my thick af curvy morena butch wife
2026-09-01 23:10:18
2
kitsunenkt
Shenelle (Nanami’s Wife) :
they only love them if it fits into their standard 🫩
2026-08-24 23:58:25
799
uyabnierin
june :
frrrrr!! I remember when I was skinny, I’d get complimented a TON, pero the moment I gained a little weight, suddenly that’s all people could notice and talk about. Tapos since I always cut my hair shorter, nagmumukha raw akong “tomboy na nag-scramble” LAIKK BRAHH. And honestly, ang nakakadisgust at nakakafrustrate pa is how this kind of shit exists even within our own lesbian community, parang mas napapansin at mas “accepted” lang kapag skinny yung lesbian, while anyone who doesn’t fit that image gets judged, mocked, or treated differently. Like dayumm, the internal HOMOPHOBIA and beauty standards are so deeply ingrained that even our own community ends up policing how lesbians are “supposed” to look. 😭💔
2026-08-25 05:04:18
223
yejiiiii_04
RINAAA<3 :
sobrang pogi nya sa paningin ko 11yrs na akong inlove.❤️
2026-08-25 07:44:45
243
ukiuiyst
Yuks :
This is so damn real. Earlier this morning, I saw two couples at a park, and when they saw a butch, they started laughing at her🥀
2026-09-01 16:02:07
2
hanibibi__
Winter :
Ok imma honest, for me lang to ha, ok naman ako sa lahat na nakalista except sa hypermasc kasi the reason why I like girls is because di ako attracted sa masculine personality. When you say kasi na hyper masculine, they're doing the things that men also do. (Search nyo nalang yung word for deeper meaning) In short, ayoko mag date ng babae na may paguugali ng isang traditional male gender role. Like you're a lesbian babe, you're still a girl and it's ok to be feminine sa paguugali at times. Para kasi sa'kin, kapag hypermasc ang isang lesbian, in a way parang nagsiside na sila sa misogyny eh. Ewan gets nyo ba? Sorry kung hindi. Btw this is not a hate. It is more about being concerned
2026-08-26 16:41:44
29
sexy_jules
Dyules :
angel aquino is in a relationship with one btw 😮‍💨🥰
2026-09-01 16:51:09
2
asterartemix
asterartemix :
I am literally in the middle of a drawing about different butch bodys cus i am sick of it this skinny flat chest light skin standards are so harmful there isn't a masc shortage
2026-08-24 12:38:34
459
anne.louise.tampo
ANNE LOUISE TAMPOCO :
Here's my cutie patotie fiancee, cutie size and hottie chubby home of mine🥰, we've been together for 3 years and counting and yes, I do love and like her somuch🥰, also she is a halfchinese and half filipina💕
2026-08-25 07:04:42
212
louise.2xx0
Z2xx0 :
Here's my soft butch hubby and am soo PROUD kahit ako dahilan bakit sya nataba (kakaaya ko kumain 🫣) I always boost her confidence kasi di lang nman kaming mga fem ang nay may need ng words of affirmation syempree. She's also the selfless, most kind person na nakilala ko and that's one of my reasons why i love her. 🥺🫶🏻 Will always be proud of her ❤️
2026-08-27 02:21:01
28
nnymo_ciel0
Fu Qing Mi Ta Hee :
i remember them commenting about mrld’s body, nong tumaba raw siya, nag mukha siyang tomboy, anooo dawww??
2026-08-25 22:10:52
45
tan_yuhhh
tny. :
pag di pasok sa standards nila yung lesbian, lalaiitin na nag titinda ng scramble HAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-08-25 10:46:00
26
seventhirtyfivehorses
senzaparole :
lmfaoo reminded me of this
2026-08-24 13:50:24
197
shipper9097
ielle(灬º‿º灬)♡ :
i love this comment section finiflex yung mga butch nila🫶
2026-08-25 17:04:12
28
nicss.m
Colee :
This is my princess. I may be the taller one but she cares and loves me so much more than anyone could ever✨
2026-08-25 04:10:05
60
savionjade
🧚🏻‍♀️ :
I love my butch wife 🤩
2026-08-25 10:42:15
59
To see more videos from user @caitvisgf, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About