Pray for them as well guys na sana may the world be kind to them 🤍 I’m the youngest and and my older siblings gave me most of the things they never get to experience and I’m very much grateful and proud of them 😭
2026-09-03 16:32:42
0
unforgettable 🤪 :
felt sorry to my siblings if sometimes I was mean and rude to you guys, js know that I carry the world, I'm not a robot, I felt exhausted too, mentally drained and wanted to crash out sometimes but then I remember that I need to do this (do I have a choice?) for us to have a better life. Yes indeed "walang ate si ate" being panganay isn't that hard, it's the responsibility that you need to carry after all.
2026-08-24 20:45:17
123
Hanney🍯🌺 :
Mga ate here 👉
2026-08-24 18:11:52
179
Shyyyy :
me to myself kasi kinakaya ko kahit hindi ko na kaya
2026-09-03 03:57:29
101
𖥧𖤣 ʚ𝓐𝓝𝓖𝓔𝓛 ɞ𖤣𖥧⚝ :
I'm not the ate tho...I'm the middle daughter, the one who has to take the ate's place. So yeah...no one knows how hafd it is to be a middle child and an oldest at the same time
2026-09-03 14:02:45
1
ㅜㅋ ㅣㅡ :
I'm so proud to my sister that's why I love her so much she's my only reason why I want to be a stronger like her💕
2026-09-03 10:04:56
8
wut :
yes, walang ate si ate. Pero may bunso siyang kapatid na sinasalo lahat ng pagkakamali na ginawa nya. May ate nga si bunso pero hindi naman nagpapaka ate, kasi mas mahal nya pa ang ibang tao kesa sa sarili nyang kapatid. Kinakainisan, sinisiraan, at kinakahiya kahit wala naman ginawa sa kanya si bunso. Pag kawawa si ate kasi wala syang ate, pano naman si bunso na may ate pero hindi nagpapaka ate?💔
2026-09-03 14:13:30
0
🦖 :
none of my siblings has ever understood and acknowledged me as their ate. so i wanted to thank you. finally, someone does understand me even when we're not actually related by blood. i teared up reading this, thank you so much. 🤍
::
ps. sorry for my bad english 😓.
2026-09-03 12:39:49
0
ELLA?¹⁰⁰⁹ :
only daughter here😔
2026-09-03 05:52:33
2
sayraaami on IG :
Okay poo
2026-09-03 11:05:44
0
ashxz :
i saw some comments here that she's proud of her ate, and hindi ko namalayan na tumutulo na pala yung luha ko. ang swerte nya kung sino man sya, kase ako? never kung ma e-experience 'yan sa sarili kung kapatid:))
2026-09-03 13:08:18
18
💋 :
salute to all ate dyan, like me!
2026-09-02 13:52:50
14
Jira :
i love my older sister
2026-08-24 18:56:49
6
marj :
bat ako naiiyak😭
2026-09-03 03:05:41
3
kayy :
teka lang, naiiyak ako.
2026-08-25 01:55:30
7
air_ish :
swertee ng mga ateng may ganitong realizations ang kapatid nila🥺 Lord sana yung sakin din🥲
2026-09-03 13:39:01
2
ydxai. :
may ate nga ako, pero sa ibang tao nmn nagpapaka ate so ito ako ngayon binibigay sa kapatid naming bunso ang hndi ko naranasan sa ate ko.
2026-09-03 06:40:20
2
.k :
2026-09-03 02:02:35
1
kememo :
anong klaseng birthmonth to, taon taon na lang haha
2026-09-02 12:18:48
3
A :
may boyfriend naman si ate.
2026-09-02 22:57:25
1
Irishhhh💗 :
But ate ko hate niya ako tapos lagi niya pa akong pinagbibintangan sa kasalanan niya lagi niya akong minumur4 and kapag magkaa way Kami, my family always take her side so I wished she was a better ate :( .
2026-09-03 01:25:24
1
leslieehrajane :
Iloveyouuuu ate
2026-08-31 16:59:20
2
Ms.danicahariate :
mahal na mahal ko ang mga ate ko 🥺❤️
2026-08-30 14:52:46
2
To see more videos from user @gorgeouslilshop_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.