hello, everyone! please refrain from leaving unnecessary or negative comments such as “yun na yun?” i’ll do my best to update you guys as soon as i can, but i kindly ask everyone to be respectful and patient with your comments. thank you so much for understanding, and goodnight!
2026-08-24 16:36:06
729
EJ :
Hello, it’s actually my first time reading an AU, and i can say that i was reallyyy intrigued by your story? i’d really appreciate it if you could post part 6 as soon as possible. Ty!
2026-08-24 16:24:44
395
kαi ⚯ ͛ :
Hello, it’s actually my first time reading an AU, and i can say that i was reallyyy intrigued (intrigued?!) by your story? i’d really appreciate it if you could post part 6 as soon as possible.
2026-08-24 17:21:11
5
_hskahajks :
parang hangin nalang talaga ang 34 slides
2026-08-24 16:43:54
54
mei :
Hello, it’s actually my first time reading an AU, and i can say that i was reallyyy intrigued by your story? i’d really appreciate it if you could post part 6 as soon as possible.
2026-08-24 21:18:37
5
vonna¹⁰⁰⁹ :
the slide 22 BWAHYAHAYAHUUAUAHAH pang apat or more ko na syang nabasa sa comsec ng ibang author😭 (will tag you if I find more:D)
2026-08-25 14:50:14
1
Jm :
omg, early mha 🥰
2026-08-24 16:20:03
3
Via☆:☽☆𖦴 :
omgg, it's so nakakakiliggg, can't wait for part 6
2026-08-25 04:15:34
1
snoopy :
Hello, it’s actually my first time reading an AU, and i can say that i was reallyyy intrigued by your story? i’d really appreciate it if you could post part 6 as soon as possible. Ty!
2026-08-25 10:23:39
2
🕸️ :
part 6 po sana
2026-08-24 16:31:19
1
maui ☁️ :
guys wag niyo madaliin si author, tyt po author 🥰
2026-08-24 16:28:57
0
Michiko :
‘Te biglaan akong naging fan ng cortis dahil sayoo🥹
2026-08-25 01:26:04
6
eyaa :
Hello, sa totoo lang, unang beses ko pa lang magbasa ng AU, at masasabi kong talagang na-intriga ako (na-intriga?!) sa kwento mo. Ikalulugod ko talaga kung maipo-post mo ang part 6 sa lalong madaling panahon.
2026-08-24 21:09:49
2
Arien :
PART 6 posted! ^^
2026-08-25 05:00:00
1
MaoMao :
sana maganda gising ko bukas (11 am nalang ako magbubukas ng tiktok)
2026-08-24 17:56:20
3
kàli :
malay niyo reality ko talaga to
2026-08-25 11:18:53
2
️ :
Hello, it’s actually my first time reading an AU, and i can say that i was reallyyy intrigued by your story? i’d really appreciate it if you could post part 6 as soon as possible. Ty!
2026-08-25 06:53:24
2
EJ :
Sakto naman pag stalk ko
2026-08-24 16:20:38
0
To see more videos from user @arieniscute, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.