I'm not a man but this is my mindset cuz I know how hard it is if financially unstable ka. Learned this hard lesson cuz I'm an eldest child.
2026-08-31 12:11:34
11
bby snorly😉 :
a woman’s loyalty is tested when a man has nothing, while a man’s loyalty is tested when he has everything.”
2026-08-31 01:41:02
12
RSL🍃 :
I was there when he had nothing. He told me he doesn't need me anymore when he has everything.
2026-08-31 04:11:21
1
iluvusomatchaaa_ :
In this generation, ang expensive magmahal. That’s why for some reasons LOVE is not enough
2026-08-31 03:51:00
1
Ailen :
What hurts is when he said he couldn’t pursue you because he had nothing, but when he finally had everything, he chose someone else.
2026-08-31 10:37:03
8
Misyeel 🌻 :
I was there when he had nothing. He cheated when he finally had everything. Aray ko 😂
2026-08-31 00:55:53
234
🥀 :
Honestly kaya kong mag stay sa lalake kahit walang wala sya pero karamihan kasi kapag naging stable na sila, sila yung mang iiwan HAHAHAHA katakot.
2026-08-31 08:03:41
84
el :
“The day the blind man sees, the first thing he throw away is the stick that helped him all his life.” Natetest talaga ang isang tao pag nasa successful stage na eh.
2026-08-31 05:52:34
25
Imma :
I stayed by my boyfriend's side kahit walang wala siya, interisland din drydock but still manages to cheat and got his sidechick pregnant
2026-08-24 18:17:12
11
itsmeserii03 :
Ako na sinamahan sya sa zero at interisland days nya. After 3months onboard sa international nagcheat arayko HAHAHAHAHHAHAA ginawang pang character development ang 9 years namin😏🥺
2026-08-25 08:07:52
44
Pareng Päps :
well that's life
2026-08-31 02:18:51
1
Tulog :
na para bang si Ryan Bang
2026-08-31 06:18:05
3
아이리시👾👻 :
what do you mean they dont deserve love. mine i love him with all my heart. stayed during zero days i was the one who paid everything, we live on a same roof for four long years has kids with him. love him and gave him everything. he broke up with me during our 4rth anniversarry. what broke me the most? he choose to believe to someone who he never met spreading rumors i didnt do. he decided and i have no choice. left with the thoughts of ganun nalang ba talaga ako kadaling iwan at ganun nlang ba talaga kababa tingin niya sa akin.
2026-08-24 23:47:16
5
A pocket full of sunshine :
mahal na mahal ko siya
2026-08-31 02:55:41
1
a :
bakit naman kase😭, I can be with you through ups and downs.😩
2026-08-31 07:34:49
1
Han_Byul :
Mas crazy pa ata yung they deserve love tas financially unstable pa. Mahal magmahal legit
2026-08-30 11:24:01
7
sophiablnnn :
i stayed kahit walang-wala siya, zero days. but still, he cheated on me. everytime na may prob kami, pag ha-hanap ng ibang babae yung nagiging solusyon niya.
2026-08-31 04:28:27
1
yakulttt :
As in? HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-08-25 02:19:34
1
:
11yrs over 1week banaman
2026-08-31 02:56:32
0
voidddddd :
Hindi din, linoko na ako hindi pa siya stable sa trabaho pero binigyan ko pa din ng chance. Tanga ko ba 🥺
2026-08-31 10:26:18
1
-- :
just like my kuya, no gf since birth, ayaw pumasok sa relasyon kasi feeling niya hindi siya deserve nang babae lalo di pa siya financially stable lalo kasi breadwinner siya haysss hoping na makapag asawa pa siya kasi tumataas na rin age niya at puro nalang pamilya niya naiisip niya, hindi na sarili niya 😔
2026-08-31 11:52:21
2
C H I T O :
mas marami kapang babaeng makita sa interisland kaysa sa international
kasi pag international been there☺️
2026-08-28 01:11:33
1
To see more videos from user @deiyyb, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.