@rastagal44: Replying to @_jimenez_161

💥KHALAS💥 RASTAGAL🏆
💥KHALAS💥 RASTAGAL🏆
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Monday 24 August 2026 22:58:04 GMT
135784
12180
241
475

Music

Download

Comments

mjukuu.wa.wahenga1
Mjukuu Wa Wahenga :
this guy for president
2026-09-04 00:10:42
2
bakuntake
Bakunta :
I feel ashamed to see a GenZ well enlightened than most of us who comes from 70s and 80s
2026-08-25 16:10:37
110
robert.juma90
Robert Juma :
Ward admins represent governors while MCAs also have their budget
2026-08-25 11:33:30
49
user582487076019nitoz
nitoz :
this man is sharp
2026-08-25 03:42:06
30
user8162583855393
Muhammad fundi simu :
the political system and knowledge are two different things,you get into the political system, your knowledge becomes useless until you leave the system
2026-08-25 07:55:28
22
user9951917259548
user9951917259548Rose andisa :
Ndio maana tunataka Sifuna maana anasema atafata katiba
2026-08-25 10:27:16
36
obedmwale001
Hon.Obed Mwale Mahanga :
Guy is Brilliant
2026-08-28 18:57:02
9
mulidaniel815
Muli Daniel :
This man needs security because politians hawataki MTU anajua mingi.
2026-08-25 08:42:40
25
msawawaj
YOCHANAN :
it doesn't work that way bro 🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-25 17:51:48
6
ianmung
ian munge :
MCA is like a senator oversight
2026-08-25 00:46:49
20
brian123_b
Daddie_fx :
uyu ndio atakua advisor wa sifuna
2026-08-25 08:22:25
29
user9410514638314
Njenga :
Civic Education should be Mandatory in ALL Schools
2026-08-26 15:54:26
5
johnngare76
johnngare :
should be an advisor to the president
2026-08-25 07:48:24
6
wambokajrn
Frankwamboka junior :
ward admin
2026-08-25 10:36:22
9
teamkubwa58
TeamKubwa :
Jamaa ako so misguided. Anafaa ajue what really happens on the ground. Kosa MP mchapakazi ati Ministry ifanye kazi yenyewe?
2026-08-27 01:05:01
0
ceekayadonis
Ceekay Adonis :
Mp si prefect jos MCA na Senetior ndo Prefects
2026-09-02 21:17:04
0
omosoftheart
❤️softhearted🇰🇪🇱🇷🇱🇷 :
This man needs security because politians hawataki MTU anajua mingi.
2026-08-26 23:17:20
2
brian123_b
Daddie_fx :
sai Kenya bora katiba ifatwe kila kitu iko sawa
2026-08-25 08:21:39
16
clintonephrahim
Clichy :
hio constitution Raila alichonga nikusoma tu ndio hatujasoma
2026-08-26 09:19:27
4
nunox36
Nunox :
false ,ward admin doesn't have any funds ,how ??
2026-08-25 22:10:22
4
duncankipkoechlangat
Duncankipkoechlangat :
But MCA does and forward the projects to county assembly
2026-08-25 18:48:31
0
alvo1666
@Alvo :
network ya obinna iko MTN 😂😂😂
2026-08-26 15:00:14
4
me000810
me :
Uzuri we all know, government for the people and by the people..
2026-08-25 16:57:54
4
karij_2nd
Kari :
inafaa kusimamiwa na ward admins. in advanced counties like makueni, they have something called Ward level PMC.its a committee made of ward admin and citizen reps from that ward. so what happens is during the annual budget making process, the public through public participation state priority projects bading on funds allovation per ward. the projects are anchored in the annual development plan. now. the supervision of projects on ground is done by PMC .huko sasa huwezi toa project kwa ADP ,wanjiku watakumaliza😂😂. Huko citizens are civically empowered hakuna kitu hawajui
2026-08-27 06:51:48
1
hillary.cleve4
Hillary Cleve :
president sifuna's advisor's
2026-08-25 10:34:49
3
To see more videos from user @rastagal44, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About