@kewlua:

yazuri
yazuri
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 25 August 2026 15:29:57 GMT
403351
87954
202
7054

Music

Download

Comments

_samxz_0
️:> :
umasa kasi akong magbabago e, but instead ako yung nagbago:/
2026-08-25 21:38:09
1599
mgsn.ellyssa
Noowans_09 :
that first time was 2 weeks after our daughter(1st baby died) 🥲
2026-08-30 11:03:32
0
semseeemmm
seyn :
cant repost hahaha
2026-08-30 19:21:59
0
shikapampam.2
shika :
The potential of what could have been if I left earlier
2026-08-26 06:05:17
229
khatewasquin
ketkat :
but....why should I regret something my past self decided with the knowledge, feelings, and circumstances she had at that time?. I understand now why I couldn't leave then. And I understand now why I can't stay anymore.
2026-08-25 22:47:09
124
msmawhaha
secretwalangclue :
hahaah kung sinunod ko lang talaga sarili ko, mas payapa siguro ang buhay ko. walang galit, walang tampo, walang mabigat sa puso
2026-08-25 16:33:22
192
maryaaa_xx
maryaaa_xx :
Stop blaming yourself for things only time could tell.
2026-08-26 11:51:48
38
emz.q
kaiメ𝟶 :
I genuinely believed in him man, I know he was hurt thats why I tried to be patient with him cuz I know for a fact na I literally went through ug unsa iya na agian but I never made it as an excuse to be a pos pero yawa mabaw ra kayo iya pang lantaw sa ako just because of my actions sa ako past which literally doesn’t have to do anything with him, wala man gani nako gi big deal iyahon even tho mas worst pa iyang gipang buhat, and despite the repetitive gut wrenching situations I had I still tried to open up once again only for him to completely ruin all of my perspectives I never hated myself this much before and I never had the intention to play right infront of someone’s face because I know how it feels to be betrayed unless they did something wrong first still I wanted to believe na he’s not what I think he is pero yawa despite all that I never wanted to leave him kay I wanted to prove na he’s worth something pero yawa he can’t even see mine, fuckass ego to the point na he thinks all my efforts is just me being an easy target hahaha the fuck ug kabalo lang ko na ganahan sya lisod lisoron gipa lisudan gud nako syag minaayo yawa, despite knowing his flaws I swallowed my pride just because I know it wouldn’t matter kay ako naman ang naa ron pero yawa I am never doing ts again man, I did everything w him despite being afraid, he wasn’t ready at all and NEITHER was I fucking jerk still I trusted him why lead me on knowing na dali ra kayo ko biyaan piste, all I could ever ask is time I didn’t stay for the looks for the thrill even for the money I was even willing to give mine just to support him knowing na dili jud ko magpa favor ug laki even if friend nako, literally made all the exceptions just for him pero yawa ra he proved me once again why I don’t make exceptions in the first place, all I ever wanted was for us to trust each other pero yawa the more I open up sa iya and the deeper he gets to know me the lesser he understands the depth of me feel bako gi hubuan rako niya just to leave me alone sa streets bvttnsked and hes got the audacity to tell me na he’d listen sako after leaving me buang bold of him to think na I still have the guts to be vulnerable saiya
2026-08-28 10:33:24
1
yayeyee7
yayeyee7 :
“Wandering eyes” first date palang nakita ko na and ayaw na ayaw ko yun sa guy but I ignored it. Sa 3 years on and off kami and he’s the reddest person ever 💯🤣
2026-08-26 01:06:43
61
birtsirtipikitiana._
୨ৎ ianasitanga :
was so blinded by the potential of us that i failed to see what was right in front of me. kept holding on to what we could be, even when the reality was quietly telling me that we were never going to work.
2026-08-27 19:36:23
15
ih8uzomuch
hateyousomuch :
kaka antay ko na baka may mag bago, natalo na ako. Ako na yung kawawa, ganito pala 'yun nu? di ka talaga mahal, may hinahanap sila nasanay lang sila andyan ka pero hindi na yun pagmamahal, kasi gumugusto pa ng iba e
2026-08-27 05:41:59
4
reallifecassiee
cassie 𐙚 | ig:cassandramorte :
I am the woman who left early. There’s always a lingering ‘what if’ in my mind for the potential of the relationship in the future. But at the same time, hindi ko rin siguro kakayanin na umabot pa ako sa point wherein I will lose myself, question my worth as a woman, and wonder what could have happen if I just left earlier. Leaving takes a lot of courage and self-respect.
2026-08-29 07:22:57
1
crystal_cleaaar
Tala :
Akala ko kasi magbabago pa, ako pala yung nag bago. Then blamed me cause I am not the same person he met.
2026-08-26 23:38:00
8
chwaerrii
cha :
ayoko to maramdaman ah
2026-08-25 18:30:33
4
blossom_o.0
html :
puro relationships nandito wala man lang ba jang makakarelate sa akin about friendships 😭
2026-08-26 02:44:01
1
username77700077770
₇₇₇ :
di sana ako ganto kapraning :/ love should be your safe space, not something to be afraid of whshhsah
2026-08-26 10:34:32
3
dumpi3dumpxd
꩜ :
2026-08-29 21:28:39
1
neleighyev
abcdfghjkmopqrstuwxz :
2026-08-31 03:16:28
0
notbradycasauay
Bradiee :
Sabi ko sa sarili ko pag kapasok ko sa relationship na un gusto ko na un na ung last ko. Daming red flags nung una na dapat di ko na rin pinalampas. Pinatagal ko lang at walang ding pinatunguhan. Laking impact din nun sakin. Yep one of my multos
2026-08-30 23:41:45
0
To see more videos from user @kewlua, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Arsenio’s Crazy Crunch Beuno Bake 🔥 Cookie Dough 1 ½ cups flour 1 tsp baking soda ¼ tsp salt ½ cup (115g) unsalted butter, softened ¾ cup (150g) packed dark brown sugar ¼ cup (50g) granulated sugar 1 large egg 2 tsp vanilla extract Semi-sweet chocolate chips Brownie Batter 1 ½ cups flour ¼ cup (21g) unsweetened cocoa powder 1 tsp baking soda ¼ tsp salt ½ cup (115g) unsalted butter, softened ¾ cup (150g) packed dark brown sugar ¼ cup (50g) granulated sugar 1 large egg 2 tsp vanilla extract Semi-sweet chocolate chips Toppings Handful of marshmallows Kinder Bueno bars, whole Start by pressing a thin layer of the cookie dough into the bottom of your baking dish. Keep the layer thin so it bakes through properly. Scatter a handful of marshmallows evenly over the cookie dough. For the brownie batter, mix everything together until you get a thick, cookie-dough-like consistency rather than a runny brownie batter. Flatten it out and lay it over the marshmallow layer like a dome, making sure you cover the center. Finish with another thin layer of the regular cookie dough on top and gently press it down to seal everything in. Bake at 350°F for 25–30 minutes. Mine took the full 30 minutes. When it comes out, a little jiggle in the middle is exactly what you want. It’ll firm up as it cools. While it’s still hot, press the whole Kinder Bueno bars into the top. Let it sit for 15–20 minutes before cutting in. This helps it hold its shape and keeps that signature crunch instead of letting everything collapse. It’s Crunch Time. 👑🍪🍫
Arsenio’s Crazy Crunch Beuno Bake 🔥 Cookie Dough 1 ½ cups flour 1 tsp baking soda ¼ tsp salt ½ cup (115g) unsalted butter, softened ¾ cup (150g) packed dark brown sugar ¼ cup (50g) granulated sugar 1 large egg 2 tsp vanilla extract Semi-sweet chocolate chips Brownie Batter 1 ½ cups flour ¼ cup (21g) unsweetened cocoa powder 1 tsp baking soda ¼ tsp salt ½ cup (115g) unsalted butter, softened ¾ cup (150g) packed dark brown sugar ¼ cup (50g) granulated sugar 1 large egg 2 tsp vanilla extract Semi-sweet chocolate chips Toppings Handful of marshmallows Kinder Bueno bars, whole Start by pressing a thin layer of the cookie dough into the bottom of your baking dish. Keep the layer thin so it bakes through properly. Scatter a handful of marshmallows evenly over the cookie dough. For the brownie batter, mix everything together until you get a thick, cookie-dough-like consistency rather than a runny brownie batter. Flatten it out and lay it over the marshmallow layer like a dome, making sure you cover the center. Finish with another thin layer of the regular cookie dough on top and gently press it down to seal everything in. Bake at 350°F for 25–30 minutes. Mine took the full 30 minutes. When it comes out, a little jiggle in the middle is exactly what you want. It’ll firm up as it cools. While it’s still hot, press the whole Kinder Bueno bars into the top. Let it sit for 15–20 minutes before cutting in. This helps it hold its shape and keeps that signature crunch instead of letting everything collapse. It’s Crunch Time. 👑🍪🍫

About