@amansharma_rcic: Listen to this if your PR is in process. #ahsimmigration #amansharmarcic #canadaimmigration

Aman Sharma RCIC
Aman Sharma RCIC
Open In TikTok:
Region: CA
Wednesday 26 August 2026 23:38:37 GMT
56467
914
26
439

Music

Download

Comments

rajsaini.97
Raj.saini97 :
Hun. canada dass diha ki.Pr da ki.mull aaa . Eh same cheejan sadde nal Harper time hoyia si . par asi honsla nahi chddiya. bus bhole shankar nu apna hath freaked rakhya una aap hi paar lgata express entry ch skilled category ch
2026-08-29 02:47:02
1
user21059292989
User21059292989 :
They are doing too much nowadays
2026-08-27 00:29:56
10
_deepdhaliwal_99
Deep Dhaliwal 🕊️ :
Hadh aa hun banda vacation v nhi le skda. eithe bhla koi mar reha howe eh aap ta apni vacation kde nhi rokde. 😏
2026-08-27 09:21:19
7
amarsinghpadda
AmarSinghPadda🇨🇦 :
So I am going college for my first block plumbing apprenticeship next week but pr file is in process and I have taken permission from ircc for going college as per their trade policy study requirements do I need to worry about something??
2026-08-27 10:56:04
2
vivudhprashar
vivudhprashar :
brother i have been in yukon and its not new its reality most people in yukon works and move after getting pr that leave very bad impression its not officer mistake i know her she is such a nice lady but she is standing to her ground because yukon is not just for pr bro i know its ok to be on vacation in home country while pr process but PR is exploited by our own people in yukon so i totally understand her sense sorry not against u 😌
2026-08-27 03:22:55
4
arunduggal1990
Arun Duggal :
paji vacation plan na karea for j pr di file lagi hove
2026-08-27 01:03:35
3
s_o_u_r_a_v_08
Sourav :
The process is the punishment
2026-08-26 23:56:25
5
harbinderhira
Harbinder Hira :
bhaji alberta pnp pass ho gi pcp de baad medical hi hoea aje tak is October ch work visa aaaje tak pr consider ni ho riha mein hun ki kara extension chaidi aa
2026-08-27 21:07:59
0
jrandhawa546
Randhawa :
Bro aai cec di file jan vich submit kiti c as a spouse accompany,meri wife main applicant aa mai dependent aa,mai ais tym study permit te aa meri wife pgwp te aa ki mainu v wp mil skda cec di file de base te,pls reply
2026-08-27 00:50:25
2
punjaab13
Punjaab13 :
Bro update krna chida c ircc nu k india jaa rhe aa. 2 var m aap kitta o v work permit time. PNP tn gll hi hor aa
2026-08-28 13:11:12
0
love.lines1128
love.lines1128🇨🇦 :
They should process the files faster 🥲, waiting kills every single day
2026-08-27 11:01:45
2
user123455517
User1 :
most probably, the employer have informed the pnp office , it couldn’t be a coincidence that they gonna check when she is out of canada .
2026-08-27 18:29:54
0
swagger__97
Riya :
Sir eh kde kde tan b hunda jdo employer ircc nu contact kre... i have seen this before
2026-08-27 10:43:47
2
jay89bee
I AM JB 🎖️ :
😅😅 Oo thoda bhala hojay
2026-08-27 15:27:44
0
sunildzv32k
Sunil :
The are getting crazy totally out of common sense
2026-08-27 00:39:17
9
lovely.lovely0001
lovely :
Kahde officer aa eh. Ena nu kam ee ne karna anda.
2026-08-27 04:06:45
3
zorawar616
Zorawar :
Jj pr file lggi aa india ki krn gye aa pr comfirmation di wait ni kr skde enni zayada agg laggi aa india jaan di hun oh mathe de hath mardi huni aa bai khato india gyi
2026-08-27 02:44:23
1
daljeetwadali1
daljeetwadali :
Bs veere dealer vadia mil gya hun ehna nu 😅
2026-08-27 00:34:27
2
mtheking80
MtheKing... :
racist shhitt from these white case processors nothing else
2026-08-27 17:03:38
2
To see more videos from user @amansharma_rcic, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About