@lowkri.ri:

ri
ri
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 27 August 2026 08:49:40 GMT
346237
90363
59
12177

Music

Download

Comments

user02946181
mwochao :
having academic burnout cz im dumb asf
2026-08-27 17:44:46
735
cenrwr222
dillydollyingmylife :
Most people here think na 8080 sila but guys please give yourself some grace. Burnouts are real af and please take care of yourself because you always matter and the universe didn't put you in that room to doubt yourself!!!
2026-09-01 13:04:38
0
rhinn_xsv
rhinn🤓 :
Umangat section ko, and i feel out of place, kasi ang bilis nila makasunod sa lesson. And ako? hirap na hirap, especially after lesson may activity, minsan pasang awa, o kaya hindi nakapasa. Idk kung burn out lang to or what hahaha. Grade 12 humble me so much 😅
2026-08-28 09:47:35
69
lhenzyy_
Lhen :
I feel like I'm so unworthy being a leader, I'm dragging my members with me in the downfall, this is why I always want to do it solo so If I did something that might cause me downfall I won't drag someone with me, and rn we don't have school and we still haven't finished our film in MAPEH, since we have lots of things to do such as another film in English about Afro-American and not finished yet, we have project in history and math, in ICT we have to make a bootable device, then our periodic exam, I don't even know which one should I prioritise first.
2026-08-28 10:35:24
16
llj.0005
บาง :
hindi te, bobo lang talaga ako
2026-08-27 15:40:05
27
mimieeee_41
𝓜🌸 :
Heyy I’m dumb
2026-08-28 19:17:30
4
servfrunzz
Faz :
I actually jealous every classmates of mine kasi buti pa sila nagegets agad nila yung mga pinag aralan na activities, buti pa sila may long term memory sila, tas ako kahit anong pilit ko na mag study i feel like wala akong natutunan at nahuhuli ako sa kanila to the point na di na sila namomoroblema kasi gets na agad nila yung gagawin on every activity, while me eto lang... maybe im that dumb so bad because wdym im studying all the way i can, and yet, i feel like i cannot answer a single question
2026-08-31 09:58:52
6
xianzhyy
Xian :
hahahahaha
2026-09-01 10:10:34
0
redcheezysucker
݁ ˚࿔.☘︎ . :
uhmm, maybe both???
2026-08-29 05:41:39
1
meanmedianmodereyr
ₘᵢdᵣₑyᵣ :
errr both
2026-08-29 15:31:51
0
honnbee08
honeybutter :
after preliminary exam 😢
2026-08-30 10:13:58
0
charityyren
ocha :
Both
2026-08-31 09:57:12
0
denasaorus
sour :
2026-08-31 09:16:47
0
hollymolly1102
skfeb :
guys ak juga ga lulus,tapi hidup harus lanjut mangat!
2026-08-31 15:05:51
0
To see more videos from user @lowkri.ri, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About