@eyndyaa: #teshow #gmmtv #teshowping #fyp #bl @คุณหนูเตโช

￴
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 27 August 2026 11:51:00 GMT
78750
23235
67
1362

Music

Download

Comments

ceyynonshii_
安慰 :
Hi, guys! I’m here to help promote the TeshowPing Official Fan Club here in the Philippines 🇵🇭 Please follow their social media accounts para updated kayo sa mga upcoming plans, projects, and ganaps nila for TeshowPing. Let’s show them some love and support! 🫶🏻✨ IG: @teshowpingph X: @teshowpingph_ Thank you, everyone! 🩷
2026-08-30 08:13:38
3
t1ynnjkea_
⋆˙⟡𝖿𝖺𝗁farin☁️ :
teshow's visuals hit differently I feel like his face is not a common type. He is like the 2000s handsome high school teenage crush. He really is the definition of handsomeness. I swear I had never seen this type of handsome in gmmtv. He is really something. Please watch the match point series, guys. It is so good. Please also support ping!! He is so cute and charming too. They have a really nice chemistry. Please support teshowping guys.
2026-08-29 06:25:56
86
sweetheartofyourcity_
JUSTYG★ :
Wake up ni repost niya😩
2026-08-31 05:18:50
4
wanpichit49
𝓛𝓪𝓭𝔂 𝓦𝓪𝓷𝓹𝓲𝓬𝓱𝓲𝓽 :
si ping yung couple ni teashow
2026-08-27 23:56:23
39
wtrmlncandy
Hela :
Akin lahat ‘to?
2026-08-28 13:53:06
2
ramadin.pansalang
RAMADIN PANSALANG :
tingi nyu guys parang ka Mukha ni heath
2026-08-28 16:04:50
10
cristysaavedra6
bebeh :
JJ yata yan
2026-08-28 03:27:40
4
rain.naravit
wave :
wala ng pila kay Ping lahat toh 🫣
2026-08-29 03:38:24
3
ramadin.pansalang
RAMADIN PANSALANG :
Parang si heath sa PBB Parang ka Mukha si la guys
2026-08-28 16:03:56
2
kulaycolai
colay :
ang pogi nya pag may make up pero MAS pogi siya pag bare face😔
2026-08-28 13:25:58
3
leigh003_
Kailey :
sakin lahat yan 🥰
2026-08-28 13:51:40
1
hcem_so_cool
"it's already too late" :
theme song nya talaga to noh?
2026-08-28 14:12:24
1
panakotsadaga67
️ :
nirepost nya😭😭
2026-08-31 07:44:08
1
To see more videos from user @eyndyaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About