@paul.austero: eme lang 😭💀 #fyp #college #psychology

paul.austero
paul.austero
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 27 August 2026 15:30:01 GMT
1418684
331179
431
60741

Music

Download

Comments

yktvellee
el :
gagi be may tumalon sa univ namin 3rd year psychology student din🥲
2026-08-28 07:05:52
28700
yulia_yur1l0ver
°❀⋆.ೃ࿔*:・☾☼ :
well good thing I didn't fall for the trick
2026-09-04 07:06:41
0
taejo_yaoizm
Yaoizm :
hello upcoming college student here..and I'm planning on taking a psych course..anyone kindly enlighten me into this course and how many years will I study to take this and after I finished my studies what will happen next😆 ...please anyone enlighten me I don't want to regret it later.. and I this is my first option and planning on taking it..so please any advice or enlighten me how,what,when can I get from this course
2026-09-04 11:46:10
3
anitamaxiene
anitamaxiene :
AHAHHSSHSH
2026-09-04 06:24:45
0
i_am_nightmares
Your nightmares :
That will be me soon
2026-09-04 09:15:40
0
urfavlmao6767
Imissusomuch67676767LMAO :
kala ko 2nd/3rd/4rth/5ft floooooooooor
2026-09-04 13:54:55
0
thatconfusedhotdog
💥𝖗𝖎𝖆𝖍💢🍉 :
sobrang convincing nung puno bwisit
2026-08-28 23:53:53
3726
joyce_to_the.wor1d
จอยซ์⋆𐙚₊˚⊹♡ :
from a Psychology Student to a Psycho
2026-09-03 14:15:15
180
srrrendwr
cloe :
psych students putting the “psycho” in psychology
2026-09-03 22:25:16
7
whos_august08
bianca :
kala ko magiging batman na sya
2026-08-27 18:40:30
3309
gsttl08
G :
Kinabahan ako yah
2026-08-28 03:19:39
8955
tatter_demalion_wp
tatter_demalion_wp :
ito na ba si mitzie?
2026-08-28 09:41:22
6212
ivan_mach
∫ f(x)dx= my 🦖 :
air walk hasyttt
2026-08-28 22:30:14
504
qboy252.2
Qboy#25(2.0) :
YOWN-- Ayy sayang
2026-09-04 10:20:35
136
miwonaaaa
W :
HAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAH AS A GRADUATE OF BS Psych, I can attest to this hahahahahhaha. Pero huy hahahahhahahahhahahahha wag. 3rd Year talaga ang susubok sayo HAHAHAHHAHA KAYA MO YANNN!!!
2026-08-28 10:02:24
920
stofffffy.chn
si steffi lang tohh :
naka ramdam ako ng kaba kala ko mamamatay nnmn si humpty dumpy ehh(humor lang po toh🤪✌️)
2026-08-29 01:00:23
75
dizisds.18
dizisds :
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA bwesit
2026-08-28 02:39:23
174
miharbpe
P/ep/E :
na optical illusion mo kami beh
2026-08-28 03:06:14
384
kennedy_yyyyy
Leon :
Kaya di kami nilalagay sa 3rd floor eh
2026-09-03 18:12:15
10
jay_chujitsuna
Jay. :
Dapat po sa 4th floor,friendly adviced lang po 🥰
2026-08-28 06:58:57
74
igbro_0.0
aeri. :
bat ang babaw ng puno
2026-08-28 17:10:53
12
To see more videos from user @paul.austero, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About