i lowkey become so outgoing when i meet someone shyer than me 😭
2026-08-28 03:37:34
9984
cha :
this is so true 😭 i also feel less shy when i talk to individual ppl pero pag group i want to go home na
2026-08-28 04:20:33
3973
Whatsmyname :
Why are we like this 🙃🙃🙃
2026-09-03 04:02:20
0
CeeCee :
I am also not shy pag strangers
2026-08-28 06:07:39
889
zibeom :
is u enfp
2026-09-02 07:18:21
0
ShienRamyun :
lowkey my outgoing side depends on the opponent😭
2026-08-28 04:10:06
360
potcorteramix :
so why are we like this 😭
2026-08-28 05:04:31
588
kayy :
im shy but sometimes im not but im still shy
2026-08-28 03:35:49
141
mi437 :
Im more awkward in 1 on 1 conversations. I feel like it's always my fault if the other person gets bored.
2026-08-29 08:57:45
40
akotosinatoynalovenaloveka :
i love you, and your little quotes 🫂
2026-08-28 03:37:49
33
𐔌՞. .՞𐦯 :
fr only people who are shy than me gets access to my premium personality
2026-08-28 03:40:15
34
🍉 :
it’s so comfortable pa to talk to strangers than people u know haha
2026-08-28 09:23:41
14
MaryCL :
Na overwhelm ako pag super daming tao. I feel like ako lang yung tao na gusto may substance yung conversation and hindi issues and chismis usapan
2026-08-28 06:36:46
45
username :
you summed it up so correctly!
2026-08-28 04:09:26
14
powlkadowts :
real
2026-08-28 03:47:27
28
⋆౨ৎ˚⟡˖ Cauxx ˖⟡˚౨ৎ⋆ :
relate so muchh ang hirappp maging introvert
2026-08-28 11:36:21
2
Jan Untal :
OMG THIS IS SO TRUE! I become my introvert self if I am around ppl louder then me but I am naturally an extrovert & I can be so outgoing with people shyer than me 😆😅 I think this is emotional intelligence 😂😂
2026-08-28 08:23:56
8
เซเว่นซุปเปอร์สไมล์ :
Yung lumalabas lang ung kulit at OA side kapag comfy ka sa tao, pero most times parang nalunok ko ung dila ko. Iiling pako nyan kapag kausap nako, kulang nalang tumakbo ako. 😭😭
2026-08-30 01:14:32
1
ㅤ :
EXACTLY ME, WHAT ARE WE CALLED? 😭
2026-08-29 02:10:05
1
murayta05 :
I’m naturally introvert, but selectively extrovert 😂
2026-08-29 03:43:54
2
ᜇ᜔ᜌᜒᜌ :
I befriended people who are so quiet that you can't even hear their voices when they speak at all 😭
2026-08-28 16:44:33
4
B :
yes cos how the heck am i initiating a conversation w someone shyer than me 😭
2026-08-28 07:34:13
3
foxiefen :
this is me but different. when i travel alone like travel abroad alone, i am not shy at all 😭😭😭😭 but when im here sa Pinas, i became shy HAHAHAHHA
2026-08-29 03:38:58
2
donnealetheaa :
didn’t realize this described me so perfectly 😅😆
2026-08-28 21:36:11
1
To see more videos from user @kailady, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.