@1zentertainment.ph: The showcase comes full circle with Stell's (@Stell Ajero) latest single 'Crazy' and the centerpiece of tonight's celebration. #Stell #Crazy #StellCrazyLiveShowcase 🩸

1Z Entertainment
1Z Entertainment
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 28 August 2026 12:21:40 GMT
35200
11397
263
303

Music

Download

Comments

holesshitt
Sshitt :
How come this never showed up on my TikTok FYP? 1Z's posts desperately need a boost! SB19 feels so shadowbanned right now, I couldn't even find Stell's live showcase.
2026-08-28 17:58:12
59
helloitsaritv
Ari :
manifesting Stell World Tour ✨🙌🏻
2026-08-28 20:56:39
31
boots5405
boots🇵🇭 :
1 hr is not enough to hear your beautiful voice. Need more 🙏 Your voice is so immaculate. Love you, Stell. Your voice touches my soul. 💛
2026-08-28 12:58:14
28
ljhmryy
eli ˙⋆✮ :
kita nyo yan?? mahal na mahal ko yan
2026-08-28 12:55:25
61
angel121581
Angel1215 :
😍#StellCrazy till now 🤘🍀
2026-08-29 11:21:15
1
urr_staken_star0.1
✨ESBI(MAR_GOWW)KULIT💫0.1 :
I'll use this if I get married to the right man
2026-08-29 10:15:05
0
thesavage_warrior
the_savage_warrior🩸 :
Bigger stage and audience, soon 🥹🙏
2026-08-29 23:43:15
1
jden.ajero16
Jaden*☯☆•+° :
I hope maka watch ako Ng concerts nila before they disband:<
2026-08-29 03:13:47
8
sb20oratin
ATIN OFFICIAL :
IM LITERALLY CRYING RN,DI KO MAABUTAN PARA MAG FIRST COMMENT!😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-28 12:24:23
16
hope18sb19
hope18sb19 :
Crazy for you Stell!!!
2026-08-29 14:46:09
1
b3bu_13
b3bu_13🩸🩸🩸🩸🩸 :
I Crazyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy for you
2026-08-30 05:10:56
0
mayver73
mayver :
super galing...world class talent that is Stell ajero from sb19 labyow..👏👏👏👏
2026-08-28 12:37:02
19
di95239
MsDiiiiiii :
Bebu, sa solo con mo, give me 3 months notif ha, uuwi talaga ako sa Pinas, hintayin mo ko! Or mag international tour ka na rin. You deserve all the flowers (sunflowers) in the world!!!!
2026-08-28 17:43:08
5
jbberry_esbi19
Marshaberry18🍓 :
Amazing voice!! You make us all crazy, Stell!!😍❤️
2026-08-28 13:56:52
6
emay.bart
E-may :
thank you Bebu 😍💙 para akong nasa Fine Dining Restaurant kahit nanunuod lang ako live stream,kulang nalang ng wine sakto sa weather and senti mode 🤧😭🫶🏼
2026-08-28 12:41:20
10
mary.ann.panganib4
Baby Ebon :
Ang galing mo nangingilabaot ako stell
2026-08-29 00:21:40
2
esmernavarro238
esmernavarro238 :
maghanda na dw Tayo kc tong mga advance kaganapan NATO na binibigay na free ni bebu at nAng 1z, ay preparasyon NATO sa mas malaking venue. tandaan po natin na Wala pa talagang solO con. SI stell sa kanilang lima.lalo na sya pa Naman Ang main vocalist Mang SB19. SI stell KC Yung taong pagnagplano dahan dahan,slow but sure pagdating sa career ganyan SI stell.
2026-08-28 13:32:02
6
mdd.3132
MDD 313 :
what event po eto?
2026-08-28 20:30:02
0
lxn_0798
Lyn🌽🍓 :
Pag ako na CRAZY sayo ah
2026-08-28 12:37:38
3
mikanaa11
@d1fnot.Mikanaa :
kuya stell kambal mo, HAHAHAHHA
2026-08-29 11:45:57
1
vstxr.nase
irish 𔓐𑇓 :
FIRST
2026-08-28 12:23:16
2
mheanvnzl
Mhean🍓 :
crazy n tlg aq sau steLL Sbrng galing2 mu ILYSM😘🫶
2026-08-29 03:34:25
1
To see more videos from user @1zentertainment.ph, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About