@1zentertainment.ph: The showcase comes full circle with Stell's (@Stell Ajero) latest single 'Crazy' and the centerpiece of tonight's celebration. #Stell #Crazy #StellCrazyLiveShowcase 🩸
How come this never showed up on my TikTok FYP? 1Z's posts desperately need a boost! SB19 feels so shadowbanned right now, I couldn't even find Stell's live showcase.
2026-08-28 17:58:12
59
Ari :
manifesting Stell World Tour ✨🙌🏻
2026-08-28 20:56:39
31
boots🇵🇭 :
1 hr is not enough to hear your beautiful voice. Need more 🙏
Your voice is so immaculate. Love you, Stell. Your voice touches my soul. 💛
2026-08-28 12:58:14
28
eli ˙⋆✮ :
kita nyo yan?? mahal na mahal ko yan
2026-08-28 12:55:25
61
Angel1215 :
😍#StellCrazy till now 🤘🍀
2026-08-29 11:21:15
1
✨ESBI(MAR_GOWW)KULIT💫0.1 :
I'll use this if I get married to the right man
2026-08-29 10:15:05
0
the_savage_warrior🩸 :
Bigger stage and audience, soon 🥹🙏
2026-08-29 23:43:15
1
Jaden*☯☆•+° :
I hope maka watch ako Ng concerts nila before they disband:<
2026-08-29 03:13:47
8
ATIN OFFICIAL :
IM LITERALLY CRYING RN,DI KO MAABUTAN PARA MAG FIRST COMMENT!😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-28 12:24:23
16
hope18sb19 :
Crazy for you Stell!!!
2026-08-29 14:46:09
1
b3bu_13🩸🩸🩸🩸🩸 :
I Crazyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy for you
2026-08-30 05:10:56
0
mayver :
super galing...world class talent that is Stell ajero from sb19 labyow..👏👏👏👏
2026-08-28 12:37:02
19
MsDiiiiiii :
Bebu, sa solo con mo, give me 3 months notif ha, uuwi talaga ako sa Pinas, hintayin mo ko! Or mag international tour ka na rin. You deserve all the flowers (sunflowers) in the world!!!!
2026-08-28 17:43:08
5
Marshaberry18🍓 :
Amazing voice!! You make us all crazy, Stell!!😍❤️
2026-08-28 13:56:52
6
E-may :
thank you Bebu 😍💙 para akong nasa Fine Dining Restaurant kahit nanunuod lang ako live stream,kulang nalang ng wine sakto sa weather and senti mode 🤧😭🫶🏼
2026-08-28 12:41:20
10
Baby Ebon :
Ang galing mo nangingilabaot ako stell
2026-08-29 00:21:40
2
esmernavarro238 :
maghanda na dw Tayo kc tong mga advance kaganapan NATO na binibigay na free ni bebu at nAng 1z, ay preparasyon NATO sa mas malaking venue. tandaan po natin na Wala pa talagang solO con. SI stell sa kanilang lima.lalo na sya pa Naman Ang main vocalist Mang SB19. SI stell KC Yung taong pagnagplano dahan dahan,slow but sure pagdating sa career ganyan SI stell.
2026-08-28 13:32:02
6
MDD 313 :
what event po eto?
2026-08-28 20:30:02
0
Lyn🌽🍓 :
Pag ako na CRAZY sayo ah
2026-08-28 12:37:38
3
@d1fnot.Mikanaa :
kuya stell kambal mo, HAHAHAHHA
2026-08-29 11:45:57
1
irish 𔓐𑇓 :
FIRST
2026-08-28 12:23:16
2
Mhean🍓 :
crazy n tlg aq sau steLL Sbrng galing2 mu ILYSM😘🫶
2026-08-29 03:34:25
1
To see more videos from user @1zentertainment.ph, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.