@mcdofrieslov:

mcdofrieslov
mcdofrieslov
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 28 August 2026 13:22:38 GMT
857448
270646
301
24780

Music

Download

Comments

lippieeeya
Alifia :
maaf masih suka ngeluh Ya Allah..., Alhamdulillah 🤍
2026-09-02 07:06:54
4373
hyeonversezz
seonghyeon’s bf :
IT’S A PRIVILEGE!
2026-08-30 14:48:17
1757
jaykenaj
don't be nosy :
doa' yang dipanjatkan setiap sujud dan setiap akhir sholat 😔
2026-09-02 07:13:25
5110
iezkhaleef
iezhan :
wait this is such a positive perspective
2026-09-03 05:56:34
1
txxhyyy_
tasyaa :
kuliah emg stress, tp lebih stress kalo ga kuliah🥺
2026-09-02 09:13:46
2342
.jjaehyunnct
rum :
nice timing banget..
2026-09-02 08:24:58
740
anjayyykelazzzq
a :
silent repost ah
2026-09-04 03:35:27
0
itsme_stelch
stelch :
No matter how stressful my life in UV, I will always be reminded that this life was once a prayer. Thank you, Lord🥹
2026-08-31 04:19:46
583
eonnie_mnlght
Eonnie (vet student) :
sometimes i think is this a gift or a curse
2026-09-03 05:16:38
0
tergugup
unge :
and i survived😭💗
2026-09-02 22:23:17
5
ahritssnail
ahrits :
oh you just shoot me
2026-09-02 11:30:16
0
fr_bruh92
fr_baby :
para sa sikolohiyang malaya at mapag palaya 🫶🫶🫶
2026-08-30 07:06:06
604
ayumi.mikai
ᯓ Kilah ᯓ :
i mean, its desperate choice, in neither path i will still be stressed, so i guess its better to face that at University than at home.. so in the end there is no choice but just to embrace it even though the issue/problem would be the same like what happen with me at home area. like friend problem, social problem, isolate problem, no one care problem and all.. i will still choose that university place as a bit more comfort to me thn my home, atleast its far away
2026-09-03 04:29:01
1
ulyayayayaa
Account not found :
dlu nangis2 berdoa biar msuk kuliah skrg nangis2 berdoa biar cpt lulus😭😭
2026-09-03 04:00:37
227
not_urgaryt
margarytte :
slowly loving my college life in UV! para sa sikolohiyang malaya at mapagpalaya!
2026-08-31 07:57:01
4
nacgoya
miki lol :
CAPEKKKK tp beberapa bulan yg lalu aku selalu berandai-andai ada di posisi sekarang
2026-09-02 13:04:14
119
weenti
went¡e :
bukan kuliah yg buat stress, tapi orang yg ada di dalam lingkungan kuliahnya yg buat aku stress:(
2026-09-02 10:38:18
66
libelsaa
saya ji :
WAHAHHAHA
2026-09-02 14:17:53
5
theblueloud
nana :
Alhamdulillah Ya Allah, setidaknya aku berada di salah satu doa yang selalu ku panjatkan. walaupun sering ngeluh ttp dijalani aku tau Allah pasti selalu menuntun & membimbingku🫶🏻
2026-09-02 10:57:28
47
match4vocado_
Cathyii :
Magrereklamo pero hindi kakalimutang iniyakan ang entrance exam!
2026-09-01 11:04:13
67
elleg.bittique
ᴄᴀᴘᴘᴜᴄᴊɪɴᴏᴏ :
welcome freshie!!🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻
2026-08-29 11:24:20
340
rikka_ml
❦︎|•ʀɪᴋᴋᴀ :
It's not my dream university but look at me now, I'm already in my second year and it felt like a calling to be one of the visayanians
2026-08-30 18:06:29
141
user00827766
who :
stress karena belum punya temen
2026-09-02 11:04:42
11
wtevrs
whtsup :
to all freshies, enjoy your college kahit nakaka pagod. and realtalk lang, napaka laking kasiyahan kung maka kuha kalang ng 3 na grade, don't be competitive kasi mas kailangan talaga ng mag tutulongan, but choose your cof wisely na walang siraan at ang gusto lang maka pasa kayong lahat✨
2026-09-01 04:19:58
10
To see more videos from user @mcdofrieslov, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About