@noonaviaa: Shib*lll #abonafidekiller #jungjoonwon #gonghyojin

Noona Viaa 🍀🫧
Noona Viaa 🍀🫧
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 28 August 2026 15:54:34 GMT
148323
6900
118
75

Music

Download

Comments

alyssa_ta
alyssa_ta :
At this point I don’t understand why she’s still married.😭
2026-08-28 16:42:00
703
wallemom1
Walle's mom⁷ :
Why, why hasn't this wretched mother in law not been eliminated already!! Really! So annoying!! How ignorant can she be? As if her daughter-in-law is responsible for being a bloody orphan! Lady, I would have kicked you out ASAP! And her son? Really? What a fool! Don't allow that treatment towards your wife.
2026-08-28 17:07:34
253
jmaine2xd
JM :
idk why K-drama has a big issue of being orphan?😅it's almost in every drama.is it a thing in their history or culture?
2026-08-29 05:23:24
5
haybiiio18
ateng haybiii 🐈‍⬛🐈 :
ok pleasee raise her rent now.
2026-08-28 17:26:51
169
riely.sem
gaaaaaabbbb :
I cant remember the MIL this evil in the manhwa, but seriously, i hate her tsk
2026-08-28 16:32:40
37
mistique29
Mistique29 :
Just shoot your mother in law bona 😌😌😌
2026-08-28 22:24:07
58
jennyb889
Honey cake & pastries :
She should kill the mother
2026-08-28 22:56:26
28
nananaya199x
nanayaaaaa :
4 eps left and no way this mf can redeem herself —I just won't let her be. I'm so pissed!
2026-08-31 06:28:57
1
m_ashiya
m_ashiya :
apa masalah la diorg ni dgn anak yatim?? bukan ke sepatutnya jdi lebih menyayangi anak yatim?
2026-08-28 16:22:47
94
kai_ren321
kai_ren321 :
that ungrateful old woman do not deserve the kindness of yoo bona!!! maybe she should increase their rent for a while to teach her a lesson?
2026-08-29 07:20:42
8
nilam_gigy
patchouli 🎗️ :
kalo aku jadi Bona ku usir itu mertua supaya ga bsa ngontrak rukonya lagi
2026-08-28 16:43:51
270
lilnicie
Nicie :
Wow purely evil
2026-08-28 17:58:41
12
dindanotadinda
ndaa✧*。 :
sumpah deh mertuanya tuh nyebelin bgt, kyk duh mulutnya itu loh pengen tak hiiii👊
2026-08-28 16:05:27
176
wzski_
nule :
Suaminya diem aja gitu??
2026-08-29 07:10:29
0
.aiia._
dae. _☽̶☾ :
sung ae tembak dia bona tuh nenek tuir😭
2026-08-28 16:12:31
13
underpasss4
underpasss4 :
jahat bgt sih mulutnyaaaa😭
2026-08-28 22:51:33
4
jichu_ng4
🦙 :
ibu mertua nya gengsi bgt buat minta maaf, mana ga tobat2 lagi. bona sabar bgt ngadepin mertua begini
2026-08-29 00:50:27
3
baimee31
Nananana :
Bener yaa ujian rumah tangga tuh ada aja. Suaminya se green flag itu eh punya mertua yg ga tau diri😭😭
2026-08-29 00:22:02
4
kathydayan2615
Kathy Dayan :
La suertes está salada después que la defendió dijo ese comentario
2026-08-29 14:13:14
1
qiqi.fara.shop
Qiqi Fara Shop :
adakah bo na di dunia nyata yg sabar sama mertua kek gini?
2026-08-29 06:10:52
0
eskrim_vanila5
ekhana_sha :
ingat ya, menantu spt bona hanya ada di drakor. sekali lagi "drakoorrrr"☺️
2026-08-29 00:36:24
1
heinkim0104
Heina Shi :
knp sih benci bgt sama anak yatim piatu? apa bedanya sm yg masih punya ortu lengkap? heran bgt dah, pdhl punya besan belum tentu bagus juga
2026-08-28 23:32:34
5
winyy_02
winyy_02 :
May đây là mẹ chồng ko là súng chỉa vào họng bà ngay đấy 🥰
2026-08-28 23:35:41
1
To see more videos from user @noonaviaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About