Just recently finished a long MHXX playthrought, hopefully my phone can run this at least at low graphic settings, would be cool to fight Odo and Pukei for the first time.
2026-08-30 18:25:36
1
ณัฐพล สินศุข :
does this too op comparing with our normal hunter?
2026-08-31 12:55:56
1
Remedy :
this where beta because malaysia beta closed and im addicted 🥺
2026-08-30 10:38:33
3
Hard Pity :
nice run bro. for a moment I thought it was extreme difficulty but good shi none the less
2026-09-01 06:43:48
2
Saikyō :
bro spamming one move 💀🤣🤣😂🤣
2026-08-30 16:05:52
30
ItzNielz? :
mending mhgu🗿kalau kayak gini mah
2026-09-01 05:28:35
2
Harold :
un odogaron débil al fuego?
2026-08-30 18:39:15
8
Arataki Itto :
this is not mh bro hell nah
2026-08-30 15:53:55
4
Lenin Ger :
pensé que aún no salia
2026-08-31 20:24:42
1
Darvin21 :
el combate de este juego es así?
2026-08-30 17:20:32
5
Devid :
gacha😢
2026-08-31 02:07:51
1
light moon :
Mh versi manja ya itu adalah versi mobile🤣
2026-09-01 03:45:44
2
shin_ichiban :
EU AMO MONSTER HUNTER RAAAAAHHHHHH
2026-08-30 15:15:34
3
ทั่วๆไปๆ :
อยากเล่นแล้วโว้ยยยน
2026-08-30 04:48:30
5
Vinlan. :
terlalu di manjakan ada skill² gitu MH di mobile jadi tidak keras dunianya 🗿
2026-08-30 10:20:37
5
DeeFzzz. :
udah keliatan nih orang bukan pemula awokawok
2026-08-31 04:32:05
3
L'[SB] :
minimal hp spek apa ini bang
2026-08-31 04:54:25
1
ณัฐวุฒิ ทรงณัฐศิริ :
อยากเล่นไม่ไว้แล้ว
2026-08-30 05:33:01
1
DCA Bitcoin :
blum rilis kan diindo
2026-08-30 00:35:44
1
ArosG :
Senjata?
2026-08-30 08:31:50
0
hoshizuki [the reader 51%] :
itu gs atau charge Blade jir nge-charge dh kayak capung beol v: cpt bgt
2026-08-31 07:24:17
1
_3MSII🕸️ :
why I can't log in?
2026-08-29 16:56:08
1
𝙨𝙖𝙢𝙢𝙞𝙚. :
Is it well optimized?
2026-09-01 01:56:29
1
Clipster :
udah ada kah di play store?
2026-08-31 20:24:59
1
bigmoon :
how to play beta?
2026-08-30 11:09:43
1
To see more videos from user @setsuna1223, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.