I hate how this episode no one checked up on Lee they all was just flunting to check up on only putter and Indy who is already pissing me off and I understand Lee and I loved how he stood on business
2026-08-28 21:52:51
197
세나’🪷 :
WHAT DO YOU MEAN PUTTER AND LEEITH STAYED AS FRIENDS
2026-08-28 17:17:28
334
aleen :
seriously....wtf.......indy is always overreacting......
2026-08-28 19:09:51
104
Just SaNa :
I mean, how can I blame Putter?? look at Indy tho
2026-08-28 23:15:02
73
𝒜(ℰ𝓃𝒽𝒶’𝓈 𝒱𝑒𝓇.)˚୨୧⋆。˚ :
seeing putter’s pov made me so sad for lee cus lee fell for ter at first sight and ter had done the same but to indy 😭 it kinda irritated me when they said lee was overreacting cus imo his reaction was pretty valid, imagine you fell for someone at first sight and that someone gets super close with you and you guys decide to start dating only to find out that your partner actually liked your friend, of course lee would feel betrayed and like ter was just using him (tho ik that’s not the case)
2026-08-29 03:35:18
46
yawnzzn. :
debatin gw sama semua orang yang kemarin bikin teori kalau putter emg sebenarnya ga suka indy, keliatan bener ga nonton pilotnya anjr. gara gara eps 6 yang tanpa dialog doang langsung belok dari pilot nya. tebakan gw kemarin bener, kalau emg suka dari awal dan emg yang difotoin putter itu indy dan yang diliat putter di foto itu indy CUMA KARENA DIA LEBIH SERING SAMA LEEITH DAN BANYAK HABISIN MOMENT SAMA LEEITH JADI WAJAR KALAU AKHRNY DIA BELOK NAKSIR LEEITH DAN LUPAIN PERASAAN DIA SAMA INDY, krna interaksi mereka juga nol bangettttt
2026-08-28 17:46:08
335
My Duang :
eps 6 aman ga, gue blom nonton , ga bikin nangis kan, masalahnya udah diselesein belum
2026-08-28 17:11:10
38
p :
เป็นนี่ก็ชอบ55555
2026-08-28 19:37:14
70
liviiaaa :
aku ngerti gmna perasaan leelth saat leelth tau 😭😭 org yg gw suka ternyata suka sama sahabat gw sendiri 😭😭
2026-08-29 01:53:42
6
Progress Engine :
Now we see Putter's POV, while Leeith was googly eyed at him that time, he was the same for Indy 😅
2026-08-28 18:42:28
13
ae-ciel :
WOYLAH BENERAN DILURUSKAN
2026-08-28 17:08:17
6
abel aja :
intinya endingnya gua gk mau Lee sama puter temenan doang yaa sumpah klo temenan doang mending saling jauh dah anjirrr
2026-08-29 08:38:56
1
To see more videos from user @mivyouuu, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.