I need the two of them in a series or show againnn huhu’ed
2026-08-29 15:59:26
39
Starlighttt :
just finished watching it, don't talk to me yall.
2026-08-29 14:09:44
167
enhabeth :
I don't know that word
2026-08-30 05:00:56
2
itsgaily :
if you don't understand the movie you should watch it again and again Kasi kapag pinanood niyo siya nang paulit ulit mas marami pa kayong maiintindihan sa movie nato, ready niyo lang mga tissue niyo, when I watch this I cry so hard po to the point na gustong gusto ko talaga ng season 2 umabot ako ng 1 week kaka isip sa movie nato at dun ko Siya pinanood ng paulit ulit dun ko na gets yung sa scene na ginupitan ni Minato yung buhok niya papunta sa nawala yung Isa niyang shoes at sa scene na pumunta siya sa parang kweba hes waiting for yorri while holding the flower and the saddest part is about the "pigs brain"there was no monster in this film. the monster was always the society it hurts so much when I watch this edit huhuhu.
2026-08-29 22:08:32
74
Wino⚓ :
For my understanding to this movie, two souls meet and have special feelings for each other but the hesitation is also there, did you saw the old ways with a barrier and that's exactly the the meaning of true happiness, meaningful relationships, how wonderful love if it is no judgements by the society, the last scene of this movie was they're going there and they happily each other when they choose each other and they turn around looking back and watching those judgemental society... 😶 and there's no actual monster to this movie but the monster pointed is the society..... so this movie thought us to love purely and choose it if that's what we want set a side the judgement just choose to be happy by that one person you choose..... 💗🫂
2026-08-29 22:43:19
21
🐍 :
happy ending?
2026-08-30 07:25:39
5
「𖤝𝐒𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐲¹⁰⁰⁹」 :
aww, my babies🥺
2026-08-30 11:58:23
1
shin_blejiex :
andami mo naman hashtag
2026-08-30 08:06:51
4
KAI J. :
ito lang yung movie napanood ko na ikaw mag d-decide kung sad or happy yung ending HAHAHA medyo blank reaction ko dun sa huli wtf
2026-08-29 15:09:08
22
Prinsipe :
i miss themmm
2026-08-28 23:44:13
8
geraiza :
ate ko kakaiyak kolang kanina kase nag rewatch ako tas dumaan pato sa fyp ko😭
2026-08-29 07:03:48
14
Starlighttt :
if i watch it, it would traumatized me, won't it?
2026-08-29 11:11:52
7
acxelotlll :
10/10 pwede kabang i report?
2026-08-30 13:21:20
1
rbnyx_ :
Back then, I was expecting a Season 2 nung first time ko ’tong pinanood. Turns out, hindi na pala sila maglalabas. I'm still at the restaurant hahaha sakit.
2026-08-30 15:17:54
2
right_after :
lalaki or babae si nishi
2026-08-31 05:09:33
1
theycallmeish🍓 :
The fact na may muntik na silang gawin sa abandoned train pero ‘di tinuloy kase mga bata pa raw sila 🥹🥹🥹
2026-08-31 03:38:56
4
เจมส์หนองจอก :
ANO PO TITLE?!??
2026-08-30 09:04:11
3
luvyah :
tama na please
2026-08-29 13:18:35
3
To see more videos from user @eei.dreii, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.