@czhshe_: #unlockmylikes #xyzbca #dontletthisflop

sza
sza
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 28 August 2026 23:20:38 GMT
493748
194570
270
22690

Music

Download

Comments

lvthae
︎ :
if walang ka bitterness kahit konti diyan, ibig sabihin mahal mo pa. 😅🤷‍♀️
2026-08-29 05:25:29
1440
0000303022012071m
🎱 :
sorry ang gulo ko
2026-08-29 07:02:06
467
secretnoclue_321
geatay :
i miss you so much, baby.
2026-08-30 13:38:01
1
cllmyk
kai :
even he promised me that he'll spend his whole life with me.
2026-08-29 04:02:54
347
jeachin_
🪼 :
yea. cuz how am i supposed to hate the man who were once my safest place, and the one who understands every piece and part of me? :(
2026-08-29 13:30:02
110
zarami.6
@zamiiii.26 :
indeed. because how can you hate someone who was once your safe place, your greatest supporter, and the one who totally loved you even when you feel like a mess? :))
2026-08-29 10:01:13
135
_a.p4u
h :
di ko kayang irepost, bwiset may bago na kasi
2026-08-30 06:01:56
36
rosewxyz_
￴￴￴ ￴￴￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ ￴￴ :
see you in our best version, langga:)
2026-08-30 09:14:09
4
yearnerrishh_
rish :
masaya ako na masaya na siya sa iba:)
2026-08-29 07:17:56
55
ur_erichhhh
erich :
i miss my mr. seloso, mr. codm player, and mr.super clingy🥹🥹
2026-08-29 02:12:06
46
xixter.o_0
≽^• ˕ • ྀི≼ :
i love you, kahit tinapos agad natin yung hindi pa nasisimulan
2026-08-29 18:05:12
9
eclipsvz7_
𝓕𝓲𝓸𝓷𝓪 :
mag papakasal pa kami e
2026-08-29 11:35:22
7
walaewan_
walang pangalan :
there's a different between i don't hate him, but i can't never forgive him either.
2026-08-29 09:18:14
20
user2102314010
y :
he genuinely used to be so sweet to me, he used to be so considerate of my feelings, he used to care, he used to be so patient with me, he used to love me dati. but now, he changed so much, i could hardly even recognize him anymore because of the person he turned out to be. i really thought na we would focus on ourselves when we broke up—turns out i was the only one focusing on myself because he immediately found another girl, who was the person he used to like before and who even cheered for us. it was really unexpected because i found out that he was actually talking badly about me in front of his friends, tapos pinagtatawanan pa ako. i don’t even know how he turned out to be like this. i thought we ended on good terms.
2026-08-29 10:17:53
73
carlossssttt_
carlossssttt_ :
please be well bebi, good luck on ur journey^^
2026-08-29 10:38:15
16
thought8326
who's_cris :
1...2...3 go kanya kanya na
2026-08-29 01:45:12
12
To see more videos from user @czhshe_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About