@a.cheon_6: #fyp #bisaya #content #4upage #fypviral

@itsacheon on ig
@itsacheon on ig
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 29 August 2026 05:30:33 GMT
149472
29748
151
1935

Music

Download

Comments

myelo13
kopikooo☕ :
yes but u can change your self and break that curse🤞
2026-08-31 05:19:42
3
mosshead998
Mosshead 🥦💚 :
We can break generational curses through Jesus! In Jesus name 🙌🏻
2026-08-30 17:32:48
6
d_furry_ml
Light_furry :
mura kog gahulat ug bomba nga ipaboto sakong atubangan
2026-08-30 14:51:42
253
armif12
armi 🍃 :
My father is a good father but not a husband
2026-08-30 18:54:00
1
cylpimentel08
Mii Amor 💗 :
How about "The sins of the mother will fall upon the daughter." Yung dating kamalasang buhay ng mama ko now naging buhay ko na rin. History repeats itself ika nga, mahal ko nanay ko pero ayoko maging katulad nya.
2026-08-30 16:01:06
88
j_blackfigther
Jexyche Arachne🩵🤍🖤 :
honestly mao pud na naa sakong mind pero ky kusog akong pagto.o sa Ginoo sya lang naka balo maong mu salig kos Ginoo na naay right time na kana na words dili na mao 🥹🤞✨🙏 naa ray mu amping nato ug sakto bxta sa right time n God di lang ta magdali para di ta masakitan 🥹✨🙏
2026-08-30 07:42:44
297
messynyl
yuki𐙚 :
sumpa ang maging isang panganay
2026-08-30 13:08:49
189
16_norhen
Ms. Bernadas! :
The thought of no having plan to get married and having my own family.
2026-08-30 15:45:26
27
sunsetmelon2026
Sunset Moon🙃 :
nah, i dont claim such a thing. his suffering from his choices until today nd my choices nd life are different from him.
2026-08-31 01:49:13
2
blablachu283i3
bby snorly😉 :
The eldest daughter btw
2026-08-30 13:41:20
8
bxnjxntxg
Ms.Lee💙 :
reason why takot ako mag ka pamilya in the future🥺
2026-08-30 11:24:57
69
shanylasss
Shannn ✨ :
*the eldest daughter
2026-08-30 05:54:56
58
cherrylyn218
cherrylyn :
ako nga wala kahibaw kay wala man kahibaw sa akong amahan🤦🏻🤣🤣
2026-08-30 11:13:10
22
una_hermana1
karen_K :
proven & tested
2026-08-30 09:28:53
6
vishasofab
Vishaa. :
*brother
2026-08-30 14:21:56
1
sheinotsorry
SheiNotSorry :
deym
2026-08-30 13:48:11
1
its_matcha19
Cecil Callora :
ayy sorry nalimot ko
2026-08-30 08:02:27
5
thenwho9
kate :
ang karma sa akoang papa sa pagpasakit niya sa akoang mama kay sa akoa gibusdak
2026-08-31 00:29:09
6
kysendesu
Anggie :
Rebuke uy, wa na ta giaayo palangga sang papa, ihatag pa sa atoa ang sala. Neveeeeer musugot!
2026-08-30 13:57:02
6
d_furry_ml
Light_furry :
gusto ko nlng mag cry
2026-08-30 14:51:08
1
teenteennnn
Teen🍂 :
True gyud 😭
2026-08-30 14:51:37
1
angelie20052
ms._Angel :
kaya nato ni panganay jud ta 💪
2026-08-30 16:45:04
1
ilovedaegu
GirlLovesDaegu :
In my case, it's the sins of my grandfather. Walang pinalampas kahit isa samen na mga babaeng apo nia e. Not that I hate him tho. I'm grateful I inherited his intelligence. Haaays
2026-08-31 06:04:39
2
ergosum_12
Bingcat. :
we become what we hate, pero in the end we have the choice kng gagaya tayo sa taong kinamumuhian natin or maging mabuti.
2026-08-31 01:32:43
4
To see more videos from user @a.cheon_6, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About