yes but u can change your self and break that curse🤞
2026-08-31 05:19:42
3
Mosshead 🥦💚 :
We can break generational curses through Jesus! In Jesus name 🙌🏻
2026-08-30 17:32:48
6
Light_furry :
mura kog gahulat ug bomba nga ipaboto sakong atubangan
2026-08-30 14:51:42
253
armi 🍃 :
My father is a good father but not a husband
2026-08-30 18:54:00
1
Mii Amor 💗 :
How about "The sins of the mother will fall upon the daughter." Yung dating kamalasang buhay ng mama ko now naging buhay ko na rin. History repeats itself ika nga, mahal ko nanay ko pero ayoko maging katulad nya.
2026-08-30 16:01:06
88
Jexyche Arachne🩵🤍🖤 :
honestly mao pud na naa sakong mind pero ky kusog akong pagto.o sa Ginoo sya lang naka balo maong mu salig kos Ginoo na naay right time na kana na words dili na mao 🥹🤞✨🙏 naa ray mu amping nato ug sakto bxta sa right time n God di lang ta magdali para di ta masakitan 🥹✨🙏
2026-08-30 07:42:44
297
yuki𐙚 :
sumpa ang maging isang panganay
2026-08-30 13:08:49
189
Ms. Bernadas! :
The thought of no having plan to get married and having my own family.
2026-08-30 15:45:26
27
Sunset Moon🙃 :
nah, i dont claim such a thing. his suffering from his choices until today nd my choices nd life are different from him.
2026-08-31 01:49:13
2
bby snorly😉 :
The eldest daughter btw
2026-08-30 13:41:20
8
Ms.Lee💙 :
reason why takot ako mag ka pamilya in the future🥺
2026-08-30 11:24:57
69
Shannn ✨ :
*the eldest daughter
2026-08-30 05:54:56
58
cherrylyn :
ako nga wala kahibaw kay wala man kahibaw sa akong amahan🤦🏻🤣🤣
2026-08-30 11:13:10
22
karen_K :
proven & tested
2026-08-30 09:28:53
6
Vishaa. :
*brother
2026-08-30 14:21:56
1
SheiNotSorry :
deym
2026-08-30 13:48:11
1
Cecil Callora :
ayy sorry nalimot ko
2026-08-30 08:02:27
5
kate :
ang karma sa akoang papa sa pagpasakit niya sa akoang mama kay sa akoa gibusdak
2026-08-31 00:29:09
6
Anggie :
Rebuke uy, wa na ta giaayo palangga sang papa, ihatag pa sa atoa ang sala. Neveeeeer musugot!
2026-08-30 13:57:02
6
Light_furry :
gusto ko nlng mag cry
2026-08-30 14:51:08
1
Teen🍂 :
True gyud 😭
2026-08-30 14:51:37
1
ms._Angel :
kaya nato ni panganay jud ta 💪
2026-08-30 16:45:04
1
GirlLovesDaegu :
In my case, it's the sins of my grandfather. Walang pinalampas kahit isa samen na mga babaeng apo nia e. Not that I hate him tho. I'm grateful I inherited his intelligence. Haaays
2026-08-31 06:04:39
2
Bingcat. :
we become what we hate, pero in the end we have the choice kng gagaya tayo sa taong kinamumuhian natin or maging mabuti.
2026-08-31 01:32:43
4
To see more videos from user @a.cheon_6, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.