Panahong si Heesung ang pambansang ml sa lahat ng au 💔argghh
2026-08-30 05:25:11
1382
"duang i cant take it anymore" :
ASAN NA MGA AU WRITERS??
2026-09-02 05:59:01
135
Kalamay :
Elijah Wayne Quintao! 😘🫶🏻🫶🏻
2026-09-02 11:18:41
0
Red Villanueva :
this is so surreal🥹
2026-09-02 22:50:49
0
HappyGoCoffee¹⁰⁰⁹ :
Panahong si Heeseung ang bida ng mga AU na may YK na sound.
2026-09-01 01:45:19
57
eme lng :
yk what? imsyb
2026-09-02 16:02:51
0
:
I hope yk that i mysb
2026-08-30 06:07:55
61
Nini ⸆⸉ :
"Taekook Au When"
2026-08-30 00:52:48
69
ros :
amoy situation ship
2026-08-31 00:12:02
11
 :
Tama ba narinig ko “skusta”?? Ft ba siya jan
2026-08-30 16:38:18
60
pluvo :
turn this into an audio pls !
2026-08-30 10:49:21
5
John Tejada :
baby, you know naman na I miss you so bad eh
2026-08-30 22:44:36
5
vouzmeyuox :
ended just like that after 3 yrs being together. no cheating issues, no betrayals, no hard feelings. i think fall out of love? after ending it through a petty fight via chat, we didn’t talk anm, no suyo. no asking for another chance. and i heard this and buti walang impak sakin. :))
2026-08-30 17:14:06
6
chérie :
amoy I miss you Heeseung, balik ka na
2026-09-02 10:22:20
3
uno :
alam mo
2026-09-01 16:00:23
1
J.s :
Anong apps po gamit nyu?
2026-09-01 04:47:36
2
To see more videos from user @spotifymix111, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.