@username924678: imissschool

username924678
username924678
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 29 August 2026 08:02:59 GMT
215051
36622
183
3527

Music

Download

Comments

chrizzjerzz
Chrizz💫 :
CJ nga pala dalawang letra mababa kung tumalon malalim kung bumaon, 5'6, moreno, athletic, mestizo pag naarawan, CODM/ML/Roblox, YOLO, humorous, medyo matalino, family-oriented, Man of God, understanding, kind, caring, patient, loyal, respectful, soft-hearted, thoughtful, emotionally aware, good listener, supportive, protective, genuine, honest, appreciative, madaling kausap, clingy minsan, yearner, hopeless romantic, blue, Daniel Caesar, late-night talks, music enjoyer, deep thinker, quiet pero makulit kapag comfortable, introvert na madaldal sa tamang tao, loves giving reassurance, remembers small details, values effort, loves deeply, easily attached, consistent kapag sigurado, willing to understand before judging, always trying to improve, big on communication, appreciates simple things, family first, faith-driven, goal-oriented, lowkey, chill, sentimental, loves meaningful conversations, madaling ma-miss, madaling ma-attach, and most importantly someone who loves genuinely and wholeheartedly hindi cheater
2026-08-30 14:07:43
3
888hesmsm
cahssssb :
who's this cutie
2026-08-30 07:56:21
2
really.big.fan.unstable
unstable fan😀 :
not calling anyone cute anymore 😞 bc my gf got mad 😔
2026-08-30 16:36:11
1
mark02020202020
mark :
i love claro matcha lover papanails ka pagnaka istapa i hate period cramps
2026-08-30 02:19:19
254
sft.hiro
Void :
Ako lang ba yung 5’3 ft, may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, hate pax silica pati period cramps, mahilig sa matcha at spanish latte, hindi nanttrasktalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weeknd, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The neighbourhood, chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Smiths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and syempre Taylor Swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve Rubik’s cube, sasamahan ka manood ng, barbie and k-drama, sasamahan ka sa Spotify Jam, sasamahan ka sa Discord server, hates period cramps (kawawa naman mga prinsesa namin), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, sisiw lover, gagamba lover, kalapati lover, daga lover, garapata lover (yung luto na), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di mataas pride, mahilig magiuto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, hindi nagssmoke/vape, and most caring guy on the world.(hates corruption btw) #Let leni lead
2026-08-30 10:38:58
26
dubai_chewy69
♾️ :
i love clairo matcha lover i hate period cramps green flag i have emotional entellegence
2026-08-30 06:26:53
8
justken458
prettyboyken?! :
ur cute cuhz!
2026-08-29 10:09:36
1
hitorihoshino.exe
YUNJΛΣ🖤🤍🖍️ :
ebarg naman mga intro nyo
2026-08-30 13:26:29
16
enfrrrz_
Js_Salv :
school pala pangalan ko ✌️
2026-08-30 02:58:46
31
yzane.valdez
zinnnn :
Ako lang ba yung 5’9 ft, may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, hate pax silica pati period cramps, mahilig sa matcha at spanish latte, hindi nanttrasktalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weeknd, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The neighbourhood, chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Smiths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and syempre Taylor Swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve Rubik’s cube, sasamahan ka manood ng, barbie and k-drama, sasamahan ka sa Spotify Jam, sasamahan ka sa Discord server, hates period cramps (kawawa naman mga prinsesa namin), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, sisiw lover, gagamba lover, kalapati lover, daga lover, garapata lover (yung luto na), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di mataas pride, mahilig magiuto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, hindi nagssmoke/vape, and most caring guy on the world.(hates corruption btw) #Let leni lead
2026-08-30 07:39:56
15
dxxmleux1
klydezs1 :
Ako lang ba yung 5’10 ft, may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, mahilig sa matcha at spanish latte, hindi nanttrasktalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weeknd, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The neighbourhood, chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Smiths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and syempre Taylor Swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve Rubik’s cube, sasamahan ka manood ng, barbie and k-drama, sasamahan ka sa Spotify Jam, sasamahan ka sa Discord server, hates period cramps (kawawa naman mga prinsesa namin), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, sisiw lover, gagamba lover, kalapati lover, daga lover, garapata lover (yung luto na), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di mataas pride, mahilig magiuto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, hindi nagssmoke/vape, and most caring guy on the world.(hates corruption btw)
2026-08-30 11:18:33
7
minaratttt
𝔐𝔦𝔫𝔞 :
famous
2026-08-29 15:33:11
2
jake_divo
Jakee :
Hello po
2026-08-30 10:10:54
2
realest_elijah
Elijah Yearner :
ako lang ba yung palo mag ml na good at micro and macro, halimaw mag core core god, can play all core heroes, may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, hindi nanttrashtalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay sza, frank ocean, niki, daniel ceasar, ariana grande, the weeknd, sabrina carpenter, laufey, lana del rey, olivia rodrigo, conan gray, wave to earth, clairo, beabadoobee, the marias, the 1975, the neighborhood, chase atlantic, artic monkeys, my chemical romance, cigarettes after sex, ed sheeran, joji, bruno mars, the smiths, the strokes, drake, rico blanco, oasis, fitterkarma, cup of joe, iv of spades, sombr, billie eilish, lauv, harry styles, phoebe bridgers, beach bunny, kendrick lamar, 21 savage, radiohead, playboi carti and taylor swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve rubik's cube, sasamahan ka manood ng barbie and kdrama, sasamahan ka makinig sa spotify, sasamahan ka sa discord server, hates period cramps, coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog and cat lover, gagamba lover, sisiw lover, kalapati lover, carbonara lover, mestizo, date to marry, anime lover, hindi mataas pride, mahilig mag luto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, and the most caring guy in the world (hates corruption btw)
2026-08-30 12:55:19
2
ako_to_si_just
ako_to_si_just* :
handa mag ayos ng buhok
2026-08-29 23:13:58
6
nspyy0
nspyy0 :
baby ano oras out mo? ingat po pag uwi ah mwauhh
2026-08-30 08:57:15
1
yugo_qq
yugo :
di nagreply siguro kinikilig to
2026-08-30 16:23:45
3
reyroldiaz3
itzz_reyy :
akin lahat to?
2026-08-30 08:56:47
1
To see more videos from user @username924678, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About