the love stays
and it will be shared
to the next love
2026-08-31 00:32:53
0
engr.sqrd.kdyao :
“What is grief, if not love persevering?” 🥹
2026-08-30 19:28:00
0
RICO :
Sabi nga ni Olivia Dean “Love’s never wasted when it’s shared” ❤️❤️
2026-08-29 10:47:56
2600
Ryan Cometa :
I feel like it stays with you if the person that you love is gone. Love is a feeling created because of someone / something, it’s you who felt it so it will never be gone.
2026-08-30 06:29:18
0
Bubbles :
Take all the love you shared and shower it to yourself :)
2026-08-30 05:39:35
2
Andy 🇵🇭🇹🇼 :
yasss! same mindset!🌹
2026-08-30 17:26:11
0
idkwho :
"we can't really unlove a person. we just get used to not having them around...."
2026-08-30 05:13:00
236
bacs_05 :
for me kasi, hindi naman talaga nawawala yung pagmamahal nayun, maybe masasanay kanalang na wala na pala yung taong minamahal mo pero andon parin yung pagmamahal, nasanay kanalang ng wala siya.
2026-08-29 10:23:51
824
delon :
This is how I see God’s love towards us. Truly deep and undeserved.
2026-08-30 02:48:16
1
𓍯𓂃𓏧♡ :
sabi nga nila, you love, because you have so much love to give, not who to give it too
2026-08-29 16:40:43
71
ezrabakla :
being in a relationship definitely brought out the 'lover boy' in me that I never knew I would be, kaya sa future, I know the right one would love to exp it more and thank me doing it 👌
2026-08-29 10:31:11
67
NIKKITA :
Ang galing talaga ni Nicole, beh penge naman ng talino HAHAHA
2026-08-29 10:09:45
283
Tinong🏳️🌈 :
"THE LOVE STAYS AND IT WILL SHARED TO THE NEXT LOVE" 🥰
2026-08-30 00:11:56
17
love, mariya𐙚 :
True. Never naman talaga nawawala yung love. Nasanay ka lang eventually na wala na yung person na pinagbigyan mo nung love na yun. Tho that love stays within you, and somehow I think we should be grateful for that kasi kahit paano, nalaman natin kung gaano pala tayo kalalim magmahal. +
2026-08-30 12:35:44
29
matchang :
you can never really unlove someone, nasasanay ka lang na wala na sila.
2026-08-29 10:55:17
83
ChatGPTea :
cuz loves never lost when perspective is earned - T. Swift😭
2026-08-30 01:36:49
21
afaleafe :
ahwwww break na talaga sla ni Lance Pimentel
2026-08-29 19:43:11
130
jiyownpol :
Every form of love stays in our hearts, because every love has its own story, even when that person is no longer in your life especially if that love is genuine. That is why we call them 'memories'.
2026-08-29 11:42:27
40
ntur_ncleee :
Kagigising ko lang oh, Nicole
2026-08-30 01:23:35
6
tsoko :
oh kanino na? 🥹
2026-08-30 02:40:14
8
KaL :
this is very comforting to hear 🥺
2026-08-29 11:18:01
7
RYna :
hindi mo pagsisisihan na nagmahal ka ng todo! pagsisihan niya Kc Sinayang Niya!
2026-08-29 20:37:42
5
xiaoxiao :
Love pa rin ba if you are willing to give it all sa kanya and you’re not expecting na ikaw ang piliin nya sa huli. Ang mahalaga napapasaya mo siya at nasusuportahan mo sya?
2026-08-29 17:38:07
7
To see more videos from user @whtvr_jc, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.