@themaryamology: How to attest documents from IBCC 🇵🇰 #ibcc #documentsattestation #studyabroad #fullyfundedscholarship #internationalstudent China life, Chinese culture, Chinese educational system, Muslims in China, Pakistani girl in China, CSC scholarship, overseas Pakistanis, Study in China, live by faith
Maryam 🌻
Region: US
Saturday 29 August 2026 08:55:50 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
NAMELESS :
ibcc ko online payment Karne ha? and agr apna bank account na ho to phir
2026-09-03 07:07:20
1
Laiba Noreen :
For MS
Kindly let me know which educational documents need to be attested from the relevant Board, IBCC, or MOFA for the CSC scholarship?
2026-09-04 15:54:51
0
it's me🥀🌚 :
mam foe example 2 countries ma apply karna ho to 2 dafa attested karwana ho ghy documents...?
2026-09-03 20:41:05
0
AwaisTajamal :
Asslamo.alikum
sister meri filed Electrical , solar instalallation, ki hai. mery pas 2 year electrical ka diploma m china kaisy a skta bta dai.
2026-09-03 09:04:48
0
جمال رند🥀🤎 :
already verified from IBCC
2026-09-03 19:49:00
0
sifqueen👑🔥 :
IBCC sa lazmi attest krwana hota ha or dmc or MarkSheet dono attest krni Hun gi ??? plz reply kejeya ga
2026-09-02 17:22:05
0
Fazal Abbas :
HEC
2026-09-05 01:40:52
0
Aبdulلah :
Mam bs physics 2.8 cgpa hai kya maira admission husakta hai csc scholar ship mil sakta hai master Kellyie
2026-09-02 16:18:17
0
𝓜𝓐𝓛𝓘𝓚 𝓗𝓐𝓢𝓐𝓝 ✨ :
Soo infomative video
2026-09-03 08:23:57
0
😖 :
In which university you are?
2026-09-02 11:50:19
0
Physics Core Academy :
scholarships py apply krny k liye ibcc sy hec sy aur kaha sy attestation krwani huti h??
2026-09-02 16:39:19
0
Khan ✦ :
Dear Mam I am a Bs Computer science student and interested in international research in good university. I am not assure about my area of research.But I can go in AI ,Data base , Computer Architecture.If you can help me.
2026-09-03 10:52:59
0
Zonari47 :
same day per documents kitni fee ? mam
2026-09-03 18:41:09
0
Squenter꧂ :
IBCC kia hy?
2026-08-29 12:39:44
0
Laiba Noreen :
Please bta den kon sy educational documents ( matric, inter , BS) kahan( Board, IBCC, MOFA) sy attest krwany compulsory?
2026-09-04 15:56:54
0
c :
API abi professor ki trf se koi bhi reply nhi Aya ha kia hum abi unhy follow up email bhej skty hy 17 August se ki thi mails acceptance letter ky lye plz reply me API
2026-09-03 04:37:41
0
Sahibzada :
❤️❤️❤️
2026-09-04 07:03:12
0
To see more videos from user @themaryamology, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.