mag decide ka teh, clear things up between you two, kasi siya takot siyang mawala ka and the same all he can do is protect the peace you will ever gonna choose once you take your time to leave, when things become blurry and unsure :((
2026-08-30 18:54:13
30
𝓱𝓪𝓮 ❦ :
ouh this is draining
2026-08-29 13:46:20
28
ginel :
fantasy ma
2026-08-30 00:06:15
51
Ella :
do he even love that I've stayed even I know that he's still not ready to commit
2026-09-01 06:33:31
4
- :
that's my why
2026-08-29 13:56:03
32
Jullian :
sarap talaga sa feeling nyan convenient ba naman siya for u e hahaha
2026-08-30 17:27:40
43
lilieslie :
hahahaha how about he can't be consistent even if he always says he's sure about me
2026-08-30 03:47:03
3
vuhnuhnuh :
2026-08-29 13:15:23
29
saiii :
naging inconsistent kasi may personal problems daw, pero sa mga tropa niya g na g yan siya. wala naman akong magagawa kasiyahan niya naman e:)
2026-08-29 13:50:31
51
zukkk :
i honestly hate this kind of situations
2026-08-30 08:43:29
6
caramelmachiattom :
@ciomai: dia pantas mendapatkan yang lebih baik
2026-09-01 07:53:53
11
syk :
dito nalang, sige
2026-08-30 07:15:50
2
A. :
what if he's the one who's unsure?
2026-08-30 06:00:45
0
🪼 :
MAY U PLS BE TRUE ABOUR UR FEELINGS 🥹
2026-08-30 14:08:34
1
sophiee :
2026-08-30 00:54:08
3
Genesis :
2026-08-30 16:45:21
1
🌷 :
napa reverse walk ako ron ah
2026-08-29 14:09:30
4
Paau.l :
Hahahha ganto nangyari sakin ngayon e parang pinalaruan lang ako nag jersey sana ako
2026-08-30 16:10:01
2
To see more videos from user @reissssf, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.