This coming 2027, Ruto hana mpinzani, This gentleman is working, hana ukabila. Equity kila region, equal distribution of resources kila region. Live long Mr president#long term is inevitable
2026-09-01 04:19:06
1
🔱Jâybàrácks💙🥵 :
Ruto akipata Kura moja mjue ni yangu
2026-08-29 20:56:10
1141
okou :
I saw akikuyu mp from kirinyaga saying extending rironi road to malaba is a waste of kenyans tax,,,,surely tumeteseka tangu independence
2026-08-29 14:12:22
642
jully :
kisumu is now a construction zone we are even surprised
2026-09-01 19:50:04
2
D̺͆O̺͆U̺͆G̺͆L̺͆A̺͆S̺͆.̺͆M̺͆ :
I've never voted but this time mr president niko na wewe kwa ballot 10 bila break
2026-08-29 18:01:31
465
Zack nyoro :
I'm a pure Kikuyu man but I wish this man all the best,the only sobber president we have so far
2026-08-29 19:35:58
364
Abdirizack Adow :
this man i will vote for him
2026-08-29 21:37:51
205
shim :
very true Mr President Ruto. we love what you are doing for Kenya development. may God bless you sir
2026-08-31 08:14:52
1
zandotreasury :
SHA aifanyi bro Jana nilihepa hosi
2026-08-30 09:39:27
42
Kjong* :
I wish ungeshika uongozi in 1963
2026-08-29 20:09:57
385
Bonnie Too :
the reason i love politics ni huyu
2026-08-29 18:52:24
254
makos :
Next year it will be a real shocker to the wantam fellows. They won't believe!
2026-08-30 03:53:14
78
kaskie vibaya na huko👉.. :
we are no longer in tutam but in longtam👏👏👏...may God give you long life to change Kenya.
2026-09-01 14:04:43
8
wilson :
very true,Ruto is a good president but our leaders working with him ndio wabaya,Ruto ✌️
2026-09-01 10:51:10
1
RAMBOGHINI :
Hata uongee kama malaika, kura yangu sikupei
2026-08-30 00:40:49
15
Abdiaziz Aden :
Best president, Ruto LongTerm. Kura yangu hesabu
2026-08-30 19:50:34
28
kingsk254 :
huyu anaongea kuhusu Nini mps zao na governor wanafanya nini
2026-08-31 03:58:16
6
Bonnie :
umekuwa kwa government last 14yrs ukiwa dp n president mbona waone mara y kwanza
2026-08-30 14:07:02
5
EVANS ELVIS 254 OFFICIAL 💯 :
mungu bariki baba Charlene 🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-29 19:12:16
89
Kenny🤭shah 🇰🇪 :
As a Kikuyu my vote is for you
2026-08-30 03:39:20
43
Bash@Nzau🥰🥰 :
so bro ebu tuambie chenye umefanya hiyo time umekua president
2026-08-29 22:30:37
8
Aguero Agwati :
jana nilienda kwa ofisi ya DCI for good conduct, the process plus getting the certificate lasted minutes😆
2026-08-30 09:12:27
114
Dreamer Pinchez :
Tutam Mr prezo🥰🥰
2026-08-29 18:39:14
39
To see more videos from user @kasongo.tv2, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.