Wait ano bang pinaglalaban netong si toni? Lagi nalang nya inaassociate sarili nya sa mga issue🤦
2026-08-29 18:03:09
4451
Melgie Avila :
boycot nalang . . unsubscribe or unfollow nalang. . kawawa c thyronia sya nababash. .
2026-09-01 07:06:55
1032
♡bebelicious629♡ :
The best way to cancel them is to not engage to any of their post. Kasi they are doing it for a purpose and that is to earn something from it. Girls like them don't care anymore about sa kung anong sinasabi sa kanila. They just want attention and money. So, why would we give them that?? Unfollow them. Don't engage. Don't buy their products. CTTO.
2026-09-01 13:16:53
212
Jhamzie_09 :
takot ma cancel SOC MED ang main source of income nila Tss
2026-08-30 00:31:58
354
Peaches :
Wag din supportahan c Papi
2026-08-30 05:22:38
307
marga_thomp :
2026-08-30 06:23:23
279
jaja :
nag live si tyronia
2026-09-01 10:36:10
105
althea 👑 :
views na views e hahaha lol
2026-08-30 00:44:05
71
101581141418 :
2026-08-30 12:22:55
386
Kaiael :
Si Mima ay takot ma cancel
2026-08-29 23:11:28
384
Ka_byutipul :
naka private si ate tyronia
2026-09-01 12:35:11
9
nel seyer :
for clout😂😂
2026-09-02 00:45:35
0
NICAAAA :
floooooloóvn
2026-09-02 09:26:42
0
Dear, imperfect mom :
Sorry mami Oni di ko gets pinaglalaban mo. Wag natin gawin tama ang mali, have the humility to admit your mistakes and sincerely apologize to J.
2026-09-01 12:57:41
103
dear.theresa :
I feel sad for Tyronia. Di natin alam yung depression ng pagdadaanan ng bata. Sana huwag nalang idamay.
2026-09-01 13:00:43
35
Sophia :
Diba iiwas na ko kasi nasaktan nya yung tao....pero bakit kay yumi di ma gawa beewhhh?
2026-08-29 18:01:08
90
꧁Kai꧂ :
The best way to cancel them is to not engage to any of their post. Kasi they are doing it for a purpose and that is to earn something from it. Girls like them don't care anymore about sa kung anong sinasabi sa kanila. They just want attention and money. So, why would we give them that?? Unfollow them. Don't engage. Don't buy their products. CTTO.
2026-08-30 12:43:20
56
Aleiii :
younger generation na nag fofollow nitong mga gantong content creator is very alarming
2026-09-01 12:35:35
16
ユーミエ :
pede po paki explain kung bakit sinisisi ni tyronia si jelai
2026-09-01 16:30:17
5
joe :
@Leandre Jaja: like sino ba ang unang nakisali? si Toni. Hindi naman dapat siya kasali sa issue in the first place, pero nakisawsaw siya. So they shouldn't twist the story now and make Jelai look like the villain just because Toni is receiving backlash for a situation she chose to involve herself in.
And now they're bringing up the child as if Jelai is somehow responsible for the fact that a child got dragged into this?
That child is innocent. No one is disputing that. But the child being innocent does not automatically make Jelai responsible for everything that happened afterward. They're trying to create this narrative na kawawa sila dahil may batang nadamay, while conveniently leaving out the fact that Toni chose to involve herself in the first place.
2026-09-02 14:25:13
6
To see more videos from user @bey_recommends, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.