@bey_recommends: ETO NA NAGSALITA NA SI TONI ANOTHER CHIKA HAHAHAHAHA #tonifowler #jelai #jenoliveros #yumi #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp

Bey recommends 🩷
Bey recommends 🩷
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 29 August 2026 15:12:10 GMT
1842345
20521
269
951

Music

Download

Comments

krisnelez
official_Ezrahh :
naka private si tyronia
2026-09-01 12:01:52
313
secretlifeofyvaerith
Jashua 💜 :
BAKIT NAKA-PRIVATE SI TYRONIA???
2026-09-01 11:59:19
121
jeyqtt
୧⍤⃝💐 :
Wait ano bang pinaglalaban netong si toni? Lagi nalang nya inaassociate sarili nya sa mga issue🤦
2026-08-29 18:03:09
4451
melgie.avila3
Melgie Avila :
boycot nalang . . unsubscribe or unfollow nalang. . kawawa c thyronia sya nababash. .
2026-09-01 07:06:55
1032
bebelicious629
♡bebelicious629♡ :
The best way to cancel them is to not engage to any of their post. Kasi they are doing it for a purpose and that is to earn something from it. Girls like them don't care anymore about sa kung anong sinasabi sa kanila. They just want attention and money. So, why would we give them that?? Unfollow them. Don't engage. Don't buy their products. CTTO.
2026-09-01 13:16:53
212
jhaamzie
Jhamzie_09 :
takot ma cancel SOC MED ang main source of income nila Tss
2026-08-30 00:31:58
354
peacheslipa
Peaches :
Wag din supportahan c Papi
2026-08-30 05:22:38
307
seraphineelise1
marga_thomp :
2026-08-30 06:23:23
279
ur_th3a.j
jaja :
nag live si tyronia
2026-09-01 10:36:10
105
alhtea31
althea 👑 :
views na views e hahaha lol
2026-08-30 00:44:05
71
thehouseofjo
101581141418 :
2026-08-30 12:22:55
386
kaiaeldeguzman
Kaiael :
Si Mima ay takot ma cancel
2026-08-29 23:11:28
384
au_writer889
Ka_byutipul :
naka private si ate tyronia
2026-09-01 12:35:11
9
nelramseyer
nel seyer :
for clout😂😂
2026-09-02 00:45:35
0
nicsyshan
NICAAAA :
floooooloóvn
2026-09-02 09:26:42
0
mattietanpalanca
Dear, imperfect mom :
Sorry mami Oni di ko gets pinaglalaban mo. Wag natin gawin tama ang mali, have the humility to admit your mistakes and sincerely apologize to J.
2026-09-01 12:57:41
103
dear.thrs
dear.theresa :
I feel sad for Tyronia. Di natin alam yung depression ng pagdadaanan ng bata. Sana huwag nalang idamay.
2026-09-01 13:00:43
35
sophia10095
Sophia :
Diba iiwas na ko kasi nasaktan nya yung tao....pero bakit kay yumi di ma gawa beewhhh?
2026-08-29 18:01:08
90
kera_t1n
꧁Kai꧂ :
The best way to cancel them is to not engage to any of their post. Kasi they are doing it for a purpose and that is to earn something from it. Girls like them don't care anymore about sa kung anong sinasabi sa kanila. They just want attention and money. So, why would we give them that?? Unfollow them. Don't engage. Don't buy their products. CTTO.
2026-08-30 12:43:20
56
aleiiij
Aleiii :
younger generation na nag fofollow nitong mga gantong content creator is very alarming
2026-09-01 12:35:35
16
berrys_blossom2
ユーミエ :
pede po paki explain kung bakit sinisisi ni tyronia si jelai
2026-09-01 16:30:17
5
hatdogparen_
joe :
@Leandre Jaja: like sino ba ang unang nakisali? si Toni. Hindi naman dapat siya kasali sa issue in the first place, pero nakisawsaw siya. So they shouldn't twist the story now and make Jelai look like the villain just because Toni is receiving backlash for a situation she chose to involve herself in. And now they're bringing up the child as if Jelai is somehow responsible for the fact that a child got dragged into this? That child is innocent. No one is disputing that. But the child being innocent does not automatically make Jelai responsible for everything that happened afterward. They're trying to create this narrative na kawawa sila dahil may batang nadamay, while conveniently leaving out the fact that Toni chose to involve herself in the first place.
2026-09-02 14:25:13
6
To see more videos from user @bey_recommends, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About