kaya naman pala nya maging better person para sa iba, bakit pagdating kay Kathryn hindi nya nagawa?!
2026-08-30 13:36:31
1367
Rynn :
one hard launch would not make me leave the restaurant. Sorry.
2026-08-30 17:55:51
362
mj :
never forget
2026-08-31 03:49:45
36
bridget :
I love kathniel, but kathryn deserves so much better. We don't know what she went through to make that final decision to let go of their relationship. I just hope that she's happy with her current (rumored) relationship. She deserve all the best thing in life.
2026-08-31 10:36:01
2
wella🌻 :
a sign to just rewatch kathniel movies 🥹
2026-08-31 13:28:26
0
chy🌟 :
bakit na sa restaurant kayo? he cheated on her numerous times & she finally respected herself enough to leave. stop uplifting cheaters and stop hoping the people they hurt will get back with them.
2026-08-31 04:48:50
17
analiza :
I can't and We can't.
2026-08-31 08:30:38
0
sheila :
yan na ba si george, primo?
2026-08-29 16:13:34
465
carmela :
I’ve left the restaurant a long time ago, but let me linger in my KathNiel era once in a while. 😂 I’m happy they’re both in a good place now, but that won’t stop me from loving the memories of them together. 🤍
2026-08-30 21:23:37
57
dvgrce :
The time he posted my home on his wall I got to leave the restaurant right away twin
2026-08-31 01:46:39
1
𝓙𝓪𝓷𝓮𝓵𝓵𝓮😝 :
i never leave in the restaurant twin, sorry.
2026-08-30 12:43:57
41
N :
yan ba si Celine?
2026-08-30 23:02:57
5
whoszea3 :
I love kaila, pero every time nakikita kong sila na talaga ni dj masakit parin talaga😭😭😭
2026-08-31 00:41:24
15
𝓑𝓪𝓲 :
no, I can't 😢😭
2026-08-30 10:42:08
16
laika :
sakit, joaquin at chichay ko💔
2026-08-30 11:09:34
65
୨୧ :
2026-08-30 19:20:37
8
🕷️ :
can I just please stay? it's just, I can't :(
2026-08-30 11:43:30
5
Istilll :
Kenji yan naba c Athena? 😭
2026-08-31 06:13:50
1
🐢⁷ :
ayokooooo hindi ako marunong umusad patawad
2026-08-31 02:22:10
3
chven :
2026-08-31 00:04:30
2
To see more videos from user @purple_rheyn, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.