@officialiwant: THE CAMP IS ABOUT TO OPEN! 🏕️✨ Get ready to meet the campers, feel the sparks, and let the fun begin! 🔥 #SparksCamp4 coming this September, exclusively on iWant! 💫 #SparksCampOniWant

iWant
iWant
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 04:00:00 GMT
117245
6374
197
714

Music

Download

Comments

user73737282874626384
user73737282874626384 :
I feel like having the participants themselves advertise the show by talking about all the “drama” and “plot twists” actually works against the reality show format. It makes everything feel overly produced and curated before we’ve even watched it, especially when these are supposedly regular people we don’t know yet. Just show us enough to get us interested and let the drama unfold naturally.
2026-08-31 11:25:53
0
username08182017
💩 :
Si Joaquin lang masarap 😭😭😭😭
2026-08-30 09:30:19
19
appleuser82336889
thony@dxb :
ay parang ndi maganda casting
2026-08-30 04:54:21
319
otismilburn17
ian gallagher :
ito na downfall ng sparkscamp. bakit ginawang exclusive sa iwant. wla na sa youtube
2026-08-30 05:07:51
162
theodoreboborol
Theodore Capistrano Boborol :
Fyi, di po ako kasali 😅
2026-08-30 05:34:38
199
mightybryannn
mightybryannn :
puro twinks 😭
2026-08-31 03:10:08
0
bernzjr38
bernzy :
I'm a fan since S1 but this season walang spark yung mga campers... ok naman na diverse pero hwag na tayong plastic at ipokrita, it is a show and we need them to be enticing in our eyes before we get curious with their stories... but we'll see how interesting their stories will be
2026-08-31 03:14:08
0
kellcy090
𝓐𝓻𝓴𝓮𝓮🫧🏳️‍🌈 :
Season 1 parin ✌️
2026-08-31 09:06:40
0
stupidhrin_on_ig
stupidhrin_on_ig :
wala na po sa yt :(
2026-08-30 04:05:48
47
pgsaurows
wensleeu :
I SMELL FLOP THIS SEASON😭
2026-08-30 06:44:01
28
neferpitouuuuuuuuuuuu
neferpitouuuuuuuuuuuu :
Ijk it’ll flop
2026-08-30 06:15:13
34
kalurrkerr
kalurrkerr :
Kinabahan ako dun sa last. Kala ko pati sya kasama
2026-08-30 08:19:39
42
jmrab_
Ryan :
TOMMMY
2026-08-31 06:11:25
0
rovvvs_
rovvvs_ :
i’ll join season 5 soon!
2026-08-30 08:05:42
6
im_rookie
Rooks :
Di maganda casting. Nothing interesting
2026-08-30 06:29:11
32
user83753730
user501044907407 :
people : we want diversity and representation also people : ay konti lang masarap, ay di maganda casting, ay flop to
2026-08-30 15:55:56
5
dodongdan18
dandan18 :
i missed the audition....sayang
2026-08-30 05:25:25
0
exocaratmelody22
CaraMeL22 :
walang chemistry mga casting nila
2026-08-30 09:58:41
7
juyonistic
juyomi :
nagulat ako kay direk
2026-08-30 07:45:50
11
fhuke_ranger
Werut Queen :
Dapat di sila nagpromo na nagsalita agad kasi nawala yung mystery….. gets ba…. yung mga comments din negative
2026-08-31 02:25:23
3
meaw.cat31
hiraya manawari :
wala na sa youtube??
2026-08-30 11:27:18
0
justtristanc_
Tristan :
Mukhang may isa na namang walang partner 🙊
2026-08-30 11:53:14
2
roniebyrodeo
ronron :
Parang hindi interesting yung mga cast
2026-08-30 13:28:22
3
imperial.llorenzo
Enzo Imperial ☄️ :
Ano ba tong Sparks Camp? Like anong goal or prize
2026-08-30 06:50:14
1
b3n10official
JNEB :
Parang For content at clout lang. Unlike sa prev season na looking for rel talaga.
2026-08-30 10:49:21
3
To see more videos from user @officialiwant, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About