@officialiwant: THE CAMP IS ABOUT TO OPEN! 🏕️✨ Get ready to meet the campers, feel the sparks, and let the fun begin! 🔥 #SparksCamp4 coming this September, exclusively on iWant! 💫 #SparksCampOniWant
I feel like having the participants themselves advertise the show by talking about all the “drama” and “plot twists” actually works against the reality show format. It makes everything feel overly produced and curated before we’ve even watched it, especially when these are supposedly regular people we don’t know yet. Just show us enough to get us interested and let the drama unfold naturally.
2026-08-31 11:25:53
0
💩 :
Si Joaquin lang masarap 😭😭😭😭
2026-08-30 09:30:19
19
thony@dxb :
ay parang ndi maganda casting
2026-08-30 04:54:21
319
ian gallagher :
ito na downfall ng sparkscamp. bakit ginawang exclusive sa iwant. wla na sa youtube
2026-08-30 05:07:51
162
Theodore Capistrano Boborol :
Fyi, di po ako kasali 😅
2026-08-30 05:34:38
199
mightybryannn :
puro twinks 😭
2026-08-31 03:10:08
0
bernzy :
I'm a fan since S1 but this season walang spark yung mga campers... ok naman na diverse pero hwag na tayong plastic at ipokrita, it is a show and we need them to be enticing in our eyes before we get curious with their stories... but we'll see how interesting their stories will be
2026-08-31 03:14:08
0
𝓐𝓻𝓴𝓮𝓮🫧🏳️🌈 :
Season 1 parin ✌️
2026-08-31 09:06:40
0
stupidhrin_on_ig :
wala na po sa yt :(
2026-08-30 04:05:48
47
wensleeu :
I SMELL FLOP THIS SEASON😭
2026-08-30 06:44:01
28
neferpitouuuuuuuuuuuu :
Ijk it’ll flop
2026-08-30 06:15:13
34
kalurrkerr :
Kinabahan ako dun sa last. Kala ko pati sya kasama
2026-08-30 08:19:39
42
Ryan :
TOMMMY
2026-08-31 06:11:25
0
rovvvs_ :
i’ll join season 5 soon!
2026-08-30 08:05:42
6
Rooks :
Di maganda casting. Nothing interesting
2026-08-30 06:29:11
32
user501044907407 :
people : we want diversity and representation
also people : ay konti lang masarap, ay di maganda casting, ay flop to
2026-08-30 15:55:56
5
dandan18 :
i missed the audition....sayang
2026-08-30 05:25:25
0
CaraMeL22 :
walang chemistry mga casting nila
2026-08-30 09:58:41
7
juyomi :
nagulat ako kay direk
2026-08-30 07:45:50
11
Werut Queen :
Dapat di sila nagpromo na nagsalita agad kasi nawala yung mystery….. gets ba…. yung mga comments din negative
2026-08-31 02:25:23
3
hiraya manawari :
wala na sa youtube??
2026-08-30 11:27:18
0
Tristan :
Mukhang may isa na namang walang partner 🙊
2026-08-30 11:53:14
2
ronron :
Parang hindi interesting yung mga cast
2026-08-30 13:28:22
3
Enzo Imperial ☄️ :
Ano ba tong Sparks Camp? Like anong goal or prize
2026-08-30 06:50:14
1
JNEB :
Parang For content at clout lang. Unlike sa prev season na looking for rel talaga.
2026-08-30 10:49:21
3
To see more videos from user @officialiwant, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.