@suuekllaa_1: WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp

jjjjjss
jjjjjss
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 29 August 2026 16:07:59 GMT
554096
40771
737
35372

Music

Download

Comments

kikiam884
ian :
never eating 7/11 hotdog ever again
2026-08-31 09:57:36
7042
_riacristina
maria :
euggghhhh yuckkkk never eating 7/11 hotdogs ever again!
2026-09-01 10:03:56
2
roseyyy902
roseyyy902 :
Serious question. Pwede ba kasuhan to?
2026-09-01 00:32:55
18448
yukio_508
ᴎoᴎɘX :
2026-08-31 19:08:43
2021
9jaoqjhw
▄︻̷̿┻̿═━一 :
Anong katagalogan to men
2026-08-31 11:46:27
1023
xyca_cvx
xyca~ :
The disrespect.
2026-08-31 01:35:49
4856
dikanamimiss_x
Xiao Long Bao :
pwede ba to kasohan ng food poisoning??
2026-09-01 08:06:01
604
cheiyx
chii :
hoping disciplinary action for this scenario is a must.verbal warning insufficient for this or not applicable at all
2026-08-31 07:43:05
1503
czar.86
Czar :
Not cool
2026-09-01 09:49:52
0
chrs2phr2
J :
tas sabay reklamo sa gobyerno
2026-08-31 10:24:23
8087
d4lton_04
LAB_MTRL :
ito pa yung mga tao na nang aasar sa mga bisaya eh
2026-08-31 08:56:49
390
pierrot.pierre6
Pierrot Pierre :
hindi na talaga ako bibili ng self service na tinapay sa 7/11 kung hindi nahuhulog tapos binabalik , dinidilaan naman ngayon anlala wala na bang GMRC subject ngayon
2026-09-01 02:36:28
820
ragson.rosillo_
แร็กสัน💐 :
This is why even if I have the money, I'd never buy Siopao, Sausages or anything na self service na foods, sa convinience stores and kahit sa tabi-tabi, you never know kasi, this video just proved my fear.
2026-09-01 06:48:16
1
nah_idwin89
Ricardo :
tas sinave nila kinabukasan nasa gma na
2026-08-31 08:04:59
345
airb0l
Larva :
what the heck????
2026-09-01 07:55:13
1
mw1zz_0
meizzo :
SAVE NYO DALI
2026-08-31 06:12:07
108
uknewwheniknew
Micaqqq :
Good luck nene
2026-08-31 13:13:52
1
jajahey4
jajahey :
kawawa mga 7/11 branches/owner🥲
2026-09-01 04:09:28
64
vxie.ly
K :
now i realized why my parents r so strict and they rly raised me well
2026-09-01 06:14:48
41
farhann0124
Amir :
petition to file a case against both of them pati videographer
2026-09-01 04:29:37
25
xumph.exe
Humphrey :
2026-09-01 02:02:19
27
luvby16
Vivi ☆ :
lastime yung siopao tapos ngayon hotdog naman... parang ang hirap tuloy bumile 😭
2026-09-01 03:37:48
54
To see more videos from user @suuekllaa_1, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About