@suuekllaa_1: WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp
jjjjjss
Region: PH
Saturday 29 August 2026 16:07:59 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
ian :
never eating 7/11 hotdog ever again
2026-08-31 09:57:36
7042
maria :
euggghhhh yuckkkk never eating 7/11 hotdogs ever again!
2026-09-01 10:03:56
2
roseyyy902 :
Serious question. Pwede ba kasuhan to?
2026-09-01 00:32:55
18448
ᴎoᴎɘX :
2026-08-31 19:08:43
2021
▄︻̷̿┻̿═━一 :
Anong katagalogan to men
2026-08-31 11:46:27
1023
xyca~ :
The disrespect.
2026-08-31 01:35:49
4856
Xiao Long Bao :
pwede ba to kasohan ng food poisoning??
2026-09-01 08:06:01
604
chii :
hoping disciplinary action for this scenario is a must.verbal warning insufficient for this or not applicable at all
2026-08-31 07:43:05
1503
Czar :
Not cool
2026-09-01 09:49:52
0
J :
tas sabay reklamo sa gobyerno
2026-08-31 10:24:23
8087
LAB_MTRL :
ito pa yung mga tao na nang aasar sa mga bisaya eh
2026-08-31 08:56:49
390
Pierrot Pierre :
hindi na talaga ako bibili ng self service na tinapay sa 7/11 kung hindi nahuhulog tapos binabalik , dinidilaan naman ngayon anlala wala na bang GMRC subject ngayon
2026-09-01 02:36:28
820
แร็กสัน💐 :
This is why even if I have the money, I'd never buy Siopao, Sausages or anything na self service na foods, sa convinience stores and kahit sa tabi-tabi, you never know kasi, this video just proved my fear.
2026-09-01 06:48:16
1
Ricardo :
tas sinave nila kinabukasan nasa gma na
2026-08-31 08:04:59
345
Larva :
what the heck????
2026-09-01 07:55:13
1
meizzo :
SAVE NYO DALI
2026-08-31 06:12:07
108
Micaqqq :
Good luck nene
2026-08-31 13:13:52
1
jajahey :
kawawa mga 7/11 branches/owner🥲
2026-09-01 04:09:28
64
K :
now i realized why my parents r so strict and they rly raised me well
2026-09-01 06:14:48
41
Amir :
petition to file a case against both of them pati videographer
2026-09-01 04:29:37
25
Humphrey :
2026-09-01 02:02:19
27
Vivi ☆ :
lastime yung siopao tapos ngayon hotdog naman... parang ang hirap tuloy bumile 😭
2026-09-01 03:37:48
54
To see more videos from user @suuekllaa_1, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.