@lunamoon_03: Want to add some extra note : I’ll delete every negative and unnecessary comparison comments. I don’t want my acc notifications to be flooded with fanwars and useless debates. It is my account and my right to remove that kind of comments When it comes to quality and budget, you can always trust Domundi 🫦 MR FANBOY CHAPTER 1 #mrfanboyseries #dmd #domundi #auausave #MrFanboyEP1
that’s why we need a lot of patience because DMD is always QUALITY over QUANTITY! Their acting are improving too.
2026-08-30 07:00:46
7144
piyang :
I love how dmd priorities quality 😭😭 it's okay if almost a year they released few bl dramas, cuz this quality needs time and money😭😭 WATCH LEGALLY EVERYONE
2026-08-30 10:09:07
842
zoi :
oh dmd is rich rich 🤑🔥
2026-08-31 04:30:29
2
fotfot :
p’aof said “we double the budget” 😎
2026-08-30 06:25:27
1453
๑ (Teddy's ver•)¹²³-⁷⁸ :
they dont joke abt their series omg and i was sooo shocked when i saw Northotto i screamed like a crazy omg
2026-08-30 01:29:53
746
ceres384 :
The first episode has me hooked so bad already. Everything was absolutely stunning. I love how every couple is getting their real high-end series and not just cheap leftovers as in other companies. Absolutely worth the wait. Every week will be hell waiting, already can't wait for next week to come 🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-30 13:22:40
5
Lizzz🫧 :
Mandee Work never disappoint😩
2026-08-31 01:11:38
3
bujang_thai15 :
DMD adalah salah satu agensi yang seriesnya selalu gong dan bagus banget
2026-08-30 08:19:26
2402
lunaar 𐙚‧ :
dimulai dari khemjira lalu duang skrng mr fanboy, kualitasnya ga main2 ya dmd sekarang 😭😭😭
2026-08-30 10:01:43
99
svt_<3 :
tapi kualitas series2 dmd emang gue akuin se hd itu buat dinonton soalnya dari era cutie pie mereka nggak main2🥰
2026-08-30 09:47:57
126
FloRose :
Harus booming ini!
Keren bgt, eps 1 aja udh dibikin jejeritan wktu Auau ngangkat Save di WC 😆 Akkhhh!!
2026-08-31 01:34:04
6
zie. :
maaf kalau oot, ini aja udah war banget apalagi pas kemarin era the next prince gila se expensive apa, dmd bener bener buat series royal banget
2026-08-30 12:05:29
10
M A R H A M :
auau save first main lead series and domundi make it with a lot of budget
2026-08-30 04:30:57
831
˚ ༘𝓈𝓀𝓎 _𝒾𝓈_ 𝓅𝒾𝓃𝓀 ゚°𐦍 :
the cameo was insane
2026-08-30 14:31:55
7
queentears :
beneran buat karya aja yg terbaik dulu ... masalah untung rugi... belakangan... dan masih aja banyak yg ngE hate itu agensi orange.... padahal kan ya setiap agensi pasti punya kekurangan
2026-08-30 06:29:11
39
To see more videos from user @lunamoon_03, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.