@batasexpress: Bag Mo, Pwede Bang Pabuksan sa Checkpoint? #batasexpress #legal #fyp #publicawareness #legaleducation

Batas Express
Batas Express
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 05:20:00 GMT
45722
1336
35
365

Music

Download

Comments

florence.duavisa
Florence Duavisa Serelac :
bakit sa grosery piabubuksan ang bag ng guard kahit shoulder lang
2026-08-30 12:17:38
1
kamote2021
Carlo Jay Ramirez :
mas lalo k lng paghihinalaa kung tatanggi k kung wla k nmn tintago buksn mo n lng ano nmn msama dun wla p mgiging problema
2026-08-31 08:47:01
1
mygangsterdragonblack
🐉 mygangsterdragon 🐉 :
Sa Pinas lng naman ganyan sa abroad hindi ganyan😂😂😂😂
2026-08-31 11:00:29
0
john.romnick.cama
John Romnick Camaro :
bawal po
2026-08-31 04:49:26
0
micsmica14
Christine :
Kya nga hindi nman yan nasusunod
2026-08-31 04:47:11
0
jockboy111
Boytambleng Atiaga Zagale :
pwdi naman kung tao hinala ngano dle
2026-08-31 07:46:58
0
julia.marie992
Pilipinas Kong Mahal :
bakit nman kung kahinahinala yung tao
2026-08-30 08:26:07
0
icramtv
ICRAM :
salamat po sa info. 👏👍👍
2026-08-30 09:50:06
0
azucenagrimaldo6
Azucena :
thks info
2026-08-30 17:52:50
0
doloresvirtusio111_
Dolor :
salamat sa tips
2026-08-30 06:55:22
0
eacastle266807
Sam Sam :
dapat lahat na para ligtas
2026-08-30 07:49:52
0
lucky_13rbshop
Rhea&bong R&B. :
di naman na susunod ag batas na sinasabi mo
2026-08-31 04:20:58
0
chrisyangson
ChrisYoungShop🧭ᏕᏝᏗᎮᏕᎧᎥᏝ⛩️🎭 :
Salamat
2026-08-30 07:28:38
0
ejaypontigon
* easy Khan * :
UN nga sir May batas ngang isinulo g Kong di Naman Yan nassnod Anong silbi nyan🥺🥺🥺
2026-08-30 08:18:28
0
john.romnick.cama
John Romnick Camaro :
hanggat walang warrant
2026-08-31 04:49:51
0
vincentjamespache
vonzy :
kung wala ka na mang tinagago na masama bakit hindi mu ipabukas diba..wala naman mawawala kung titingnan lang ehh
2026-08-30 22:36:33
0
yhok28joli
꧁ঔৣYhok❦๛ :
walaang kwentang paliwanag hndi na USO un mga gnito naituturo un kurap dapat ituturo kng ano dapat gawin sa mga kurap
2026-08-31 02:54:28
0
hunterstircker
Hunter Stircker :
panu kong tinanong ka ng pulis kong saan ka puputa san ka galing? na mimili ang mga pulis d2 sa legazpi albay.. mga sasakyan d pinapahn2..marami laman shabu, marijuana vape
2026-08-30 07:35:13
0
amadeotubongbanua
@juniorTubongbanua :
💖💖 💖
2026-08-31 06:29:43
0
zaku0777
Chie :
😁
2026-08-30 22:43:39
0
zaku0777
Chie :
🥰
2026-08-30 22:45:07
0
pongskie.malakas5
Pongskie Malakas! :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-30 12:43:28
0
user7942959500819
POLEX ENRIQUEZ :
😳😳😳
2026-08-30 14:16:38
0
rudy.butalid
Rudy Butalid :
👍👍👍
2026-08-30 09:10:24
0
jcaestrada
Jeffchan :
🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-31 07:24:25
0
To see more videos from user @batasexpress, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Dear @Call of Duty: Mobile & Publishing Teams, As a dedicated player who started the game since it released , I am writing to pitch a concept that would instantly become one of the most iconic events in mobile gaming history: a dual crossover featuring John Wick and Hitman Agent 47 for an upcoming Anniversary season (The 7th Anniversary). We have seen incredible pop-culture collaborations in CODM, but bringing these two legendary assassins into the same ecosystem would take hype to an unprecedented level. Here is why this partnership makes absolute sense for Activision and the player base: X The Ultimate Battle of Legends John Wick (the relentless, tactical hitman) and Agent 47 (the surgical, silent assassin) represent the pinnacle of action cinema and gaming heritage. Putting them side-by-side creates a natural rivalry that fits the aggressive yet strategic spirit of Call of Duty. Massive Revenue Potential A dual-themed crossover opens up endless options for high-tier Lucky Draws, Mythic/Legendary blueprints (such as custom Dual Silverballers or Wick's signature combat pistols), and unique execution animations. Players would jump at the chance to main either operator. Unmatched Viral Marketing The crossover practically markets itself across social media. The concept of
Dear @Call of Duty: Mobile & Publishing Teams, As a dedicated player who started the game since it released , I am writing to pitch a concept that would instantly become one of the most iconic events in mobile gaming history: a dual crossover featuring John Wick and Hitman Agent 47 for an upcoming Anniversary season (The 7th Anniversary). We have seen incredible pop-culture collaborations in CODM, but bringing these two legendary assassins into the same ecosystem would take hype to an unprecedented level. Here is why this partnership makes absolute sense for Activision and the player base: X The Ultimate Battle of Legends John Wick (the relentless, tactical hitman) and Agent 47 (the surgical, silent assassin) represent the pinnacle of action cinema and gaming heritage. Putting them side-by-side creates a natural rivalry that fits the aggressive yet strategic spirit of Call of Duty. Massive Revenue Potential A dual-themed crossover opens up endless options for high-tier Lucky Draws, Mythic/Legendary blueprints (such as custom Dual Silverballers or Wick's signature combat pistols), and unique execution animations. Players would jump at the chance to main either operator. Unmatched Viral Marketing The crossover practically markets itself across social media. The concept of "Baba Yaga" & "The Silent Assassin" would generate massive organic engagement across TikTok, Instagram, and YouTube, pulling in both active players and veterans returning for the nostalgia. I have attached a promo concept poster showcasing how clean this integration looks under the official CODM aesthetic. Combining the license potential of Lionsgate and IO Interactive under one high-stakes anniversary banner would prove once again why CODM leads the mobile shooter genre. Thank you for your time, your hard work, and for constantly pushing the boundaries of what's possible in Call of Duty: Mobile. I hope to see this contract signed and brought into the game soon! Best regards #callofdutymobile #codm #cod #hitman #johnwick

About