Language
English
ุนุฑุจู
Tiแบฟng Viแปt
ััััะบะธะน
franรงais
espaรฑol
ๆฅๆฌ่ช
ํ๊ธ
Deutsch
เคนเคฟเคจเฅเคฆเฅ
็ฎไฝไธญๆ
็น้ซไธญๆ
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
ุนุฑุจู
Tiแบฟng Viแปt
ััััะบะธะน
franรงais
espaรฑol
ๆฅๆฌ่ช
ํ๊ธ
Deutsch
เคนเคฟเคจเฅเคฆเฅ
็ฎไฝไธญๆ
็น้ซไธญๆ
Home
Detail
@elvora97: Khuda Aur Muhabat Ost๐#gottalent #viral #trending #foryoupage
๐๐๐ฉ๐ข๐ฅ๐
Open In TikTok:
Region: PK
Sunday 30 August 2026 06:27:20 GMT
253411
13162
269
160
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
14.17MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
10.47MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Nida Alvi :
voice achi hai surr sahi nahi
2026-09-05 11:14:04
1
โจ๐ฉ ๐ ๐ฒ ู๐โโชโกโจ โฅ๐ฉ :
Ali Zafar har bar jealous hota hy ๐
2026-09-04 03:10:19
0
~ยฐโขยฐ~๐คT๐ค :
bachay ko appreciate krna chahiay had ha pakistanio
2026-08-31 05:21:39
36
love khan โฃ๏ธ :
wow king ๐ feroze khan
2026-08-30 18:47:14
7
adhori Zindagi aik insan ki ๐ :
yr itna acha to gaya hai us na saiii khty hai log Pakistan Mai talent ki koi qadar nhi hai
2026-08-30 09:43:35
89
Rana Zain-ul- abidin :
original MN AK lag he drd ha eski voice MN wo drd nhi ha
2026-09-05 17:41:44
0
KaSHmiRi.GiRL.143 :
pakiStaN ma acHy acHun ka TalEnt DbTa jatA a
2026-09-03 19:53:02
5
ุณ :
Ali zafer jealous ho gya th๐๐
2026-08-31 05:45:35
20
๐ฅ durkhanai ๐ :
Ali zafar ko serf apna awaz acha lagta hai ๐ณ
2026-08-31 10:39:00
46
๐๐ง..๐ผ๐ง๐จ๐.. :
yhi song India m sing krta to kitni qadar hoti iski but yhan koi qdr nh๐
2026-08-30 18:00:39
35
๐ุงุนูุงู๐ :
beautiful ๐๐๐
2026-09-04 12:41:02
0
pretty soul :
yeh Kiya injustice h...bechare k Sath, like pehle sb enjoy kr rhe the phir Ali Zafar k kehne pr sb ne na kardiya๐ฅฒ
2026-08-30 17:44:41
4
๐ฉโก๐ช ๐ป๐๐ ๐บ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ :
aisa lag raha hai Jaise gaana nhi normal baten kar raha ha๐
2026-08-30 20:42:39
3
๐ฆ๐ฐN แฌ H Aโ เฟโอซแญ๐ฆโ :
I think voice acha h bs music thek nhi tha
2026-08-30 16:56:31
10
user6460406450994 FK :
judges jealous feroz Khan
2026-08-30 11:50:24
6
Kinza๐ญ๐ :
agar yea Imran ashraf sir k show me hota to asko bahut ezat mailta
2026-08-31 15:12:02
5
aaa king khan :
v nice song plz give me one chance my voice is good
2026-08-31 08:22:21
1
๐ต๐ฐKHAN ๐ต๐ฐSab๐ต๐ฐ :
Ali Zafar I don't feel like a judge .
2026-08-31 20:59:08
0
Mrs Waqas ๐โค๏ธ :
fazaul. hn. ya show. dakh na k Dil nh hn. itna baqderi. karta hn
2026-08-30 13:44:06
7
Machar gang ๐ฆ :
ya acha ga rha tha๐ณ
2026-08-31 10:54:45
1
Aqsa Malik :
bth achi awaz apki๐ฅฐ
2026-08-30 16:29:48
4
sajawalshahmusic :
Thank you everyone for the love and support โค๏ธโจ I'll come again in next season inshallah with best version of myself and with more preparation!
2026-08-30 19:46:35
3
Luneelite :
awaz achi hai bas
2026-08-30 17:42:37
1
Zaid jamal :
sir Mera awaz check karo Meri Id ma
2026-08-30 16:13:11
0
๐ฉโขโฏ๊ฏญฬฝ๐๐๐๐๐โฏ๊ฏญฬฝ .โ๐๐ฉ :
acha gaya yr
2026-09-04 14:32:48
0
To see more videos from user @elvora97, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Funniest referees moments
Happy 1 Year Anniversary HL! I'm sorry that I don't have anything emotional or special planned for this occasion ๐ญ but I wanted to let you know how much I love all the people I have met in this fandom. ๐ The community is what makes the game alive. We might always complain about the devs abandoning us but they did give us what we call home. So thankyou to everyone who has stuck around even when the devs didn't seem to. You're the real ones ๐ฅน๐ซถ๐ผ || DISCLAIMER: I do not own the voices used in this video. Nor will I EVER monitize any video that uses Al. This is just for fun and will never be used to purposely harm the VAs themselves. || #ASHTONMAZE || #hogwartslegacy #gryffindor #slytherin #sebastiansallow #ominisgaunt #harrypotter #hogwarts #wizardingworld #pcgaming #cozygaming #fyp #trending #elevenlabs synthetic fake body not real altered
How does misgendering impact political ambitions? ๐ค๐ #Inclusion #TransAI
Codziennoลฤ Kiwi be like this #kot #kotek #cat #fyp #kotki
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy