@aelaaa05: I love you always, in all ways, my cap and moy!🥺 #CAPEATH

Aela
Aela
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 06:33:16 GMT
25917
4821
26
137

Music

Download

Comments

ladabyrrach
ChiChi30 :
Let's be gentle with this two Plsss 🥹
2026-08-30 11:48:42
104
saadakhalil1
saada khalil :
i see the genuine pure laughter 🥰
2026-09-01 10:14:07
2
blessingfujicolors
Blessing🎀 :
effortlessly funny moy and bungisngis cap🥹💖
2026-08-30 13:22:52
36
urlovekae2
kae. :
happy talaga si heath pagkasama si cap.🥰
2026-08-30 13:33:14
38
giegie0801
Gigi ❤️ :
It’s so good to hear Cap’s laugh whenever she’s with Heath. 🥹 Tapos nawawala ang kulit ni Heath kapag kasama niya si Cap. ♥️
2026-08-30 11:33:35
44
enb_ni
super.yeurns :
this two babies is too precious, hindi deserve ma bash. kung di lang nila pinepressure yung dalawang Bata eh, uhh let them enjoy
2026-09-02 01:41:24
1
bestfindsandfeels
BFF 🩵 :
THEY CAN SHINE ON THEIR OWN AND WE CAN ENJOY THEM TOGETHER. BOTH CAN BE TRUE 🥰
2026-08-30 19:38:21
12
just_in524
Justin :
fans lang talaga may problema🥲
2026-08-31 00:20:50
7
anneli.alo
Anneli Alo :
bakit nyo kasi pilit na gustong pagsolohin ang dalwang ito na napakasaya nilang dalawa pagmagkasama kahit hindi sila magjowa...ayaw nyo pa na maging magjowa sila dahil sabi nyo ang bata pa nila tapos gusto nyo pa na pati sa projects ay magkanya'kanya na sila...sila na nga lng nagpapasaya sa mga trentahin hanggang sa mga seniors ipagkait nyo pa ang lupit nyo naman...
2026-08-30 14:28:28
6
minepinkey8
13 :
respect friendship
2026-08-30 18:28:59
1
marilyn.omlas
Marilyn Omlas :
capeath lang mabait
2026-08-31 12:23:38
0
davidbbboi
redyina :
2026-08-31 04:01:22
1
dfcsalacsebusa019
Sebusa Salac Dfc :
2026-08-31 04:20:28
0
minepinkey8
13 :
caprice 🩷
2026-08-30 18:29:46
0
savagediva02
🎀 :
kapag kasama sila nawala pag ka demure ni cap..si heath nmn nawala ang pagkamakulit😅🥰..naging behave sya
2026-08-30 15:15:26
10
minepinkey8
13 :
shuvee talk about heath pancakes 🤦
2026-08-30 18:29:26
0
gaviguapo_
Sadielyn Cinco :
CapFords pa din kahit plastikan na lang hahahahahaha 😂😂😂
2026-08-31 10:35:25
0
orelllnt8if
rella :
I love these two, whether as a partner or as individuals. They are genuinely kind and wonderful people. 🤍 I hope you both continue to shine as you pursue and chase your dreams. Please never let anyone dim your light. Keep believing in yourselves, keep growing, and keep becoming the best versions of who you are. Continue to be a good influence and a role model to everyone, especially nowadays when genuine kindness and positive influence matter more than ever. The world needs more people who choose to inspire, uplift, and bring out the good in others. ✨ You both deserve to shine, so keep shining and never stop being the beautiful souls that you are. 🩷💙 Love you, @Caprice Cayetano 🧢 @Heath Jornales 🔥.
2026-08-31 11:36:59
5
dbaims05
DBaims05 :
@Caprice Cayetano @GMA Public Affairs @GMA Network @Sparkle GMA Artist Center
2026-08-30 17:31:08
0
kopimissu
parasatl3 😎 :
yung 2nd clip, tawang tawa si @Caprice Cayetano , cutie!
2026-08-30 14:12:23
1
To see more videos from user @aelaaa05, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About