@junaidiqbalvisaservices: Please Don't Take UAE Visit Visa On Done Based You Will Be Offloaded Or Deported 💕 #foryou #AbuDhabi #UAEVisitVisa #UAEVisitVisa #VisaUpdate
mery sath parso aysa howa Pakistan airport se nikl gai Dubai airport se wapis kia mujy pta he nai tha visa family visa hy
2026-08-31 14:33:18
2
@dr.jelly :
The Pakistani FIA at the airport does not have access to verify whether the visa is under the family category or the individual single category, unless the visa has not been edited, modified, or altered in any way.
2026-08-30 17:17:53
5
Armaan Malik :
apni wife ko bulwana chahta hu residency visa py ,all requirements poori hain. mera visa Sharjah ka hai. to kia abhi try kru ya wait kru?
2026-08-30 09:29:51
4
sahar430 :
I can’t believe that kind of news. Can you show me in any evidence
2026-08-30 13:33:40
3
😈 :
Same happened to me
2026-08-30 12:16:04
8
shehryar khan :
Junaid bhai kindly reply me agr family visit visa apply karo or wife b st ho lekin srf m travel karo a sa possible hy mera alredy 4 years uae m guzrea hy
2026-08-30 16:31:05
3
الحمد فرنیچر :
Aoa bhai jan apnsy contact krna ho to kya tarika ha kindly udate me i lived in uae almost 8 years now i m jn pkaistan and i want to come again in uae so what is process now kindly let me know
2026-08-30 17:54:11
2
elhan :
Bhai its 60 days or 30 days visa please can you tell me
2026-08-30 09:59:15
2
𝑺𝒂𝒊𝒎 𝑹𝑱🖤 :
Agar Family kay sath travel krain to ja sakty hein koi issue to nahi hota
2026-08-30 16:12:03
4
evergreen :
how we cab check the visa category.? on visa
2026-08-30 17:58:54
2
Syym.. :
What do you suggest for a male under 40? How can he get a visa and come there? Do you have any suggestions, please? Thank you.
2026-08-30 17:12:05
3
Rocky Ahmad :
how can I apply for my family visits visa
2026-08-30 23:55:53
1
Saher 🇦🇪 :
Saudi se dxb ke visit visa ko kitne days lagte hain? And rak se kitne days ?
2026-08-31 12:37:01
3
ShahidAsghar :
bhai kese verify kar skate hain k jo visa issue howa hai wo family category mein hai ya single person, please guide
2026-08-31 19:52:38
0
Lawport Official :
he is right it happpens
2026-08-30 19:24:33
1
میری دنیا پردیس میں ✈️😓🇺🇲🫂 :
Mera husband ki company ha wo Mera family visa ma sa agr lagaie tu Mera visa LG jaie ga Akali ma hi jao gie bachy ni h
2026-09-01 08:10:30
1
Khan804 :
Mera sat bi aysa kia upload kia Dubai se
2026-08-31 17:14:43
0
مکی بلوچ :
suponcer tu KR sagty hy 10k salri ho ya goldan visa ho tu .?
2026-08-30 20:26:41
1
.....🥅☠️ :
assalamualaikum Junaid Bhai inbox pe response kijiyega please
2026-08-30 12:40:24
3
Sajjad Ahmed Shaikh :
junaid bahi ker Bhala hu bala Tusi great hu bahijan ❤️
2026-08-30 09:00:40
3
Usman Akarm ❣️❣️❣️ :
Bhai visit visa apply Karna chta ho Emirates I'd bana ha 2020 ma exit kar gaya tha Kiya mara visa Nikal saqta ha or visit to work change ho raha ha ?
2026-08-30 12:08:18
2
hasannajar :
kea uae government easa visa deti he
2026-08-30 14:14:31
2
😎🥷😎 :
Bhai kisi ki family ky sath visa kesy lag sagta ha that’s not possible
2026-08-30 10:33:45
3
Asad Kashmiri🐅🐅.. :
Family viza lgta ha kia bro I want to apply my wife
2026-08-30 14:31:01
3
To see more videos from user @junaidiqbalvisaservices, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.