sweetie finally nlitoka nliwaacha adi nyumba nimejengewa you remember my comment nikisema natamani kutoka but naogopa finally in my bedsitter stress free 💯
2026-08-30 17:41:50
5
JLO :
mimi niliacha 3bedroom ,and gated compound since march,so far God is good,am finally healing ,thank God i had my rental property before he married me,nilitoa tenant mmoja ,nikaingia na watoto wangu,
2026-08-30 15:32:17
89
nabs :
thank you Molly after 14years I had to exit peace of mind hata kama nakula mrere.
2026-08-30 09:56:05
27
Nick Klaus :
i applied this concept of letting go.im the happiest person in the world.Letting go applies to both females & males.
2026-08-30 16:22:46
5
Nisha Millicent Ati :
I always tell women that there is no supermarket that sells peace
2026-08-30 14:17:10
19
Termones :
I normally tell myself, " I can only make a change as long as am alive. If I die, I can't change anything".
2026-08-30 13:42:07
7
mum_Ethan :
Molly I built a 3 bedroom house kwa wakina ndoa,10 years now,I have built another house, mtoto anasoma private school and doing very well.Iliniuma, sikujua nitasimama tena but the painful experience helped motivate me. Grateful to God.
2026-08-30 12:03:13
24
Mercy tanui :
very true, even me i left everything there, only i moved with my kids, and now we have peace of mind, I thank God for this far 🙏
2026-08-30 10:46:27
10
Anty :
@molly Mimi niliacha gari,shamba,mambuzi but I am still in that house I am the most boring wife ever.no noise.no asking,no nothing.i am the most peaceful being on earth.peace comes from nothing
2026-08-30 10:52:30
6
life with_kezy :
l regret it took me long to realize my piece is expensive.
2026-08-30 12:53:34
29
Nyamisa! :
I left a mansion, it's 10years post.
2026-08-31 07:00:31
4
pretty 🥰 :
Mimi yeye ndio alienda akaniachia nyumba yangu
2026-08-30 12:30:05
15
𝘐𝘵'𝘴 𝘒𝘢𝘵𝘦🇰🇪 :
There's power in letting go!
2026-08-30 10:29:41
11
Abigail Kemi :
mmoja alijaribu kwenda na gari yangu, hakuamini, nilikua natembea na spare key nikapata mahali amepark nkaenda nayo mpaka saa hizi ananitafuta
2026-08-30 17:22:28
10
Nadine :
Haki wanawake tunakapitianga!
2026-08-30 16:17:19
7
La Rosa jumah :
Mi nilimpata kama hana nyumba we build a house and bought furnitures,jamaa aliponizalisha wasichana wawili madharau na kunitusi vile nazaa wasichana tupu ilibidi niondoke na sai nimebuy but not yet build and I'm a happy single mother of 3 girls coz kamoja nilizaa kabla kuingia kwa hiyo ndoa
2026-08-30 16:16:17
14
Black coffee 🇰🇪 :
2026-08-30 16:27:15
2
josykajosy :
dio maana sitawai buy kitu na mwanaume,wacheni vitu zikue zake nikijitoa nitaeda kubuy zangu
2026-08-30 14:54:24
6
kairuh Awaken :
kwani which year did marriage expired?? 🫢 people are no longer compatible,if it's not working it's not working,if being alone gives you peace of mind let it be😏
2026-08-31 07:05:20
1
Purity Gathinji :
peace cost expensive 🥰🥰
2026-08-30 16:20:10
1
Cashy💜✝️(Jer 29:11✨️) :
Thank God I'm learning early
2026-08-30 16:45:55
2
Vivian Atieno :
Mimi niliacha gari,shule na rentals
2026-08-30 15:42:29
3
Lavy_@mama boys. :
peace is very important i tell you
2026-08-30 15:07:43
3
mac :
planning kutoka ,some memories are just too painful
2026-08-30 16:44:37
3
Maggie Maggie's :
I swear peace is very important Mimi Niko kwa hii category ya we started from grass to grace but niliwachwa na he married,I left marriage ya 16years na ni kaanza from square 1,ka mattress chini,ka gas,ka basin kama mtoto ametoka shule,I left property nilitafuta but I left weeee I love life,I love ma self.ma friends be like uliwacha hiyo nyumba??? others be like Mimi siwezi.mimi nayo ata watoto niliwacha,all I wanted was my peace,my mental wa drained,I was dying slowly.na I don't regret anything I don't I have alife now.let go and let God take control.
2026-08-30 17:13:34
4
To see more videos from user @mollykaunya, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.