@_hmnisffteaitmsfasfd: Esremborak - Mahal Magmahal Just a guy who found the right love in the wrong chapter of his life. #yengconstantino #ryanbang #mahalmagmahal

Uriel
Uriel
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 09:33:46 GMT
1690310
341527
1481
39921

Music

Download

Comments

raitavs1
Vinene Riego :
Afford na ni Ryan ang kape, sasakyan at lahat pero kasal na si Yeng:(
2026-08-31 01:54:53
22903
supercassi_sd
Cassi Sto. Domingo :
It's not being torpe, he has provider's mindset. Ayaw nya mag commit when he knows he is not yet ready to provide. He wants to provide for Yeng that time. 👏
2026-08-30 18:11:37
29080
siretnoclue30
oonalang :
mga sayang: yeng at ryan anne at vhong ikaw at sya
2026-08-31 03:37:42
14149
jaaannnggggg
🫠 :
"wala pakong kotse nun" "pati kumakain kami sya nagbabayad"
2026-08-31 01:50:50
3075
goergemiller6
Finn :
bigyan nyo nang fudgebar yan😓
2026-08-31 05:05:48
660
rodelyn.royss21
de₹¥NnXD :
si ryan right now
2026-08-31 04:17:08
4826
meow1212008
Mr Right :
ang mindset ni Ryan napaka practical hindi pa siya ready that time kasi wala pang pera.
2026-08-30 10:51:02
40258
spagg.etti
cj. :
well atleast Ryan was being practical, he wants to be stable first before getting into something, he wants to close that gap between him and yeng, he wants to be financially stable, and set before taking a risk, But maybe in a different timeline they'll be together
2026-08-30 13:38:53
6803
die.theramisu.cake
.ᴅɪᴇᴛʜᴇʀᴍɪɴᴀᴛɪᴏɴ. :
“Totoo yung pagmamahal ko sayo pero nanliliit ako sa sarili ko” darag talaga 🫠
2026-08-30 11:52:39
7446
the_man_who_cant_2
The_man_who_cant_be_moved :
a man vs his financial stability
2026-08-30 21:30:23
1081
2160781564
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴￴ :
Ryan has a mindset of a real man. hindi puro love ang pinairal. He knows what he needs to provide while loving her, and Yeng was at her peak, maybe all she needs that time was love na lang. Both did meet at the right time in the wrong situation. Yeng is with the right person at hindi kawawa si Ryan ngayon coz somewhere in between he also once loved, di lang nagwork 😁
2026-08-30 21:40:06
2157
jae.aintsimp
Jae :
I think some mens had this kind of mindset bcuz they're scared of commitment if they can't provide
2026-08-31 11:05:35
3
ahahataolang
danniiiee_ :
i was willing to stay with whatever fragment you could give until you’ll finally be able to make a good life for yourself : (
2026-08-31 09:13:15
2
kier.chi
CHI :
yearning bang
2026-08-31 07:54:41
1
megumieees
thea ⊹ ࣪ ˖ :
awwwweeeee
2026-08-31 08:56:32
1
avoidthisaccount
konan :
“sana pag pwede na, pwede pa.”
2026-08-31 03:48:22
466
cjdcrz_
cj :
Ngayong sikat nadin si ryan, afford niya na lahat may kotse narin siya, pero kasal na si yeng. Real definition of "sana kapag pwede na, pwede pa"
2026-08-31 03:29:29
440
xy_wh0
syannnnnnnnnnn :
lakasan mo pa ung song ang hina eh
2026-08-30 11:43:05
4531
https_cotonton.xx
JM♡ :
ang genuine ni ryan the way he said na "wala talaga akong pera non" the way he said also na "gusto ko talaga manglibre sa pamilyao mo" I felt the sincerity and how he act like a man.
2026-08-30 16:47:48
535
rhizcurls
Rhizz Curls :
Nanliit sya 🥺 pero totoo ung narramdaman nya.
2026-08-30 17:32:34
300
To see more videos from user @_hmnisffteaitmsfasfd, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About