@arthurtateph: babaeng gumagastos sa lalake magisip ka naman #women #Relationship

Arthur Tate PH
Arthur Tate PH
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 09:35:42 GMT
592345
48115
1067
9002

Music

Download

Comments

jeraxiii
jem :
well, I love spoiling my man just as much as he pays for me too. it's only fair, he takes care of me, so I love taking care of him too. give and take.
2026-08-31 14:50:04
2
buttefly5254
Cess2004🇵🇭🇰🇼 :
I was a provider, when his business expanded, i’m living like a princess…and we got married 🖤🇨🇮
2026-08-31 17:38:37
3
iammissglenda
Miss Glenda :
Late ko na po napanood. 🤣
2026-08-31 06:47:15
1315
scdbiii
️ :
“A woman who loves deeply will give deeply.” also There’s a huge difference between supporting a loyal partner and being financially used. There’s nothing wrong with a woman providing for the man she loves. That’s partnership. supporting each other, appreciating each other, and making sure it’s never one-sided.
2026-08-31 22:36:39
1
candygandaa
SvR Candy.SN.FRX :
I love spoiling my man and opo nasa tamanf pagiisip po ako
2026-08-31 04:41:32
445
vennavyl0
BESHIEFINDSPH✨ :
provider pero cheater sya
2026-08-30 12:51:16
460
kolinomnom
kolinomnom :
TAMAA! you deserve a follow🫂
2026-08-31 03:58:47
2
kwini69
Quinie Dela Rosa :
Give and take that’s is part of the RELATIONSHIP and being a partner🙂
2026-08-31 04:05:13
3
lance_nath4n
jin :
tama na boss tinatamaan na ako
2026-08-31 00:21:13
100
sofiiaaa.09
sofiaa ᥫ᭡ ִֶָ :
okay lang ba kung minsan treat ng babae? 😭
2026-08-30 11:54:45
356
sentigurlllll
leavemealone🫰🏻 :
wala na nagawa kona
2026-08-30 18:59:30
689
methuselah.18
Pearl Sison :
sige sampal saakin ito
2026-08-31 00:55:16
95
bhemboymbasa
honey :
mas gusto ko ako ang gumastos,para pag ayaw ko na,wala syang masabi
2026-08-31 18:49:35
28
maria_o119
Ma Ria🪶 :
Aray ko😭
2026-08-31 06:23:17
10
hisbeloveed
IG: moowaanaa :
Sabi nga ni jelai “Wag mo na yan pakawalan nang hindi na makaperwisyo sa iba” sounds good in this generation tho. HAHAHA
2026-08-31 12:29:09
9
ra1zel09
'•' :
i oppose this argument in most respectful way, letting a girl pay for your food or wants is not the basis of whether the man love her or not, it's about, consistency, effort, loyalty, vision to provide kahit na'sa zero days palang si guy, this is from experience, me and boyfriend is already 4 years, dating, i'm her fiance na, first years namin, he was struggling that he couldn't even provide a street food but he has vision and i trusted that vision, after 3 and a half years of struggle, no i'm enjoying the life of comfort, he was consistent, loyal, and faithful, and now a very good provider and a very good soon-to-be husband, so please girls, don't let social media ruin your expectations and standards, trust your instinct and trust your man's vision, because at the end of the day, kayo lang ang may alam sa struggles nyong dalawa
2026-08-31 08:05:12
80
itznot.johnn
rawr> :
okay lang din ba na gumagastos pa din sa ex?
2026-08-30 09:49:41
64
sisallivnylanojzu
ejhayehnzo095 :
ok lng nman gumastos ka sa lalaki. kung Loyal nman sayo why not.
2026-08-31 16:19:59
20
hdirzfzifz
hdIrzfzifz :
Ano masasabi mo lods sa chess player?
2026-08-30 10:05:01
13
forherpinkislove
Shinny :
idk kuya pero more than a year na ako parin nag gagastos sa mga dates at pagkain namin hahaha nahihiya na ako sa sarili ko💔 pero for sure (siguro) di na ako gagastos next time 😁 haha hopefully we'll remain LDR cause apaka gastos at draining
2026-08-31 11:05:24
11
x.miss.a
Miss A. :
provider siya pero batak sa micro cheating
2026-08-31 03:30:24
9
2risky4yna
yna :
okay lang ba kung ako muna guma-gastos kasi wala naman siya work ta’s ako lang naman may kaya sa’min dalawa tsaka hindi ko rin naman hinihingi sakan’ya na mag provide siya kasi pinapadala sakan’ya ng magulang niya 700 lang 1week kaya ‘di ko na din siya ina-asahan na mag provide siya kasi kaunti lang naman ang 700 for 1week ang ang weekly allowance ko 4k to 5k
2026-08-31 01:22:07
9
To see more videos from user @arthurtateph, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About