@ashcln: it was all fun and games back then 😭

ash 🦦
ash 🦦
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 10:02:54 GMT
289611
54414
220
4293

Music

Download

Comments

sinceix
mako :
the signature that i took inspiration from my mom............
2026-08-31 23:27:42
2935
alexz_fea
Jalapeño ☹️ :
That damn stupid star because my name starts with A 😭
2026-09-01 08:06:14
680
njxsalv
xxjcl :
specs from? name of frame??
2026-09-01 13:25:47
1
sunken_121
sunken_121 :
stoopid star + mama’s signature as inspiration = my signature
2026-09-01 11:21:26
51
washishishishsi
Lei :
okay na yan, signature ko nga nong elem, sig ko parin ngayon HAHAHAHAHA ayoko naaaa gusto ko nang magbago kaya lang ginamit ko na siya sa mga docu at id ko eh😭
2026-09-01 12:51:21
86
_yoooooow_
_yooooooow_ :
my signature starts with "Y" and there's no Y on my name lol
2026-09-01 12:13:09
1
puppochidadog
baby ni bangchan :
my boss laughed at my signature and said it looks like a jet
2026-08-31 16:18:54
473
sughchyn
˖ ݁♬⋆.˚𝄞 :
just a little bit of cursive thats it
2026-09-01 04:09:15
969
ninamoonlover
Miku dayo :
Bakit ang ganda ng pirma ng mama ko tapos sakin pangit at di pa consistent 💔
2026-09-01 06:10:54
143
hahahakdoka
hahahakdoka :
pwede naman sya i change. for instance, mag rerenew ka ng government IDs, then u can use a new signature, then you can use that one to update the pther documents, like in the bank etc.
2026-09-01 17:21:14
1
imeish_
Shiemi :
then u can't do anything abt it cuz u already used it to sign documents 😭
2026-09-01 05:09:39
256
seraph070520
kyorin :
mine has a tiny HP at the end because when i created my signature, i used to be so obsessed with Harry Potter 😭😭
2026-09-01 12:05:04
6
itviola
ivy :
may heart pa yan 😭😭😭
2026-09-01 03:55:52
55
almondiseases
calcium :
elementary actually…
2026-09-01 02:44:26
19
dsgyeom
Dajun🍬🎈 :
Cursive lang ng pangalan ko iyong saakin 😭
2026-09-01 04:04:47
29
taurusx12
taurus♉️ :
No hassle for me,just 3 letters in cursive will do for my signature😅
2026-08-31 14:58:10
41
hahahauawu
karlito :
wait can't u just change it? i've change signature like 5 times since i was in high school😭😭
2026-08-31 13:54:15
47
achher._
Asher :
so..... I'm doom..... I have like I dunno 5 signature?!?!!!! what do I do nowwwwwwww???!??!!!!!
2026-09-01 04:37:18
5
sandwichimkn
sandwich :
nakakahiya pag nag pipirma ka sa mga papeles 😭
2026-08-31 23:26:07
8
itcantbedrei
Ana F :
pakasal ka mami para pag mag update na ng records sa mga ID, mapapalitan mo na sign mo. HAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-09-01 16:30:16
0
happysama7
Sofi!✨ :
like, pwede pa ba palitan? ginaya ko lang sig ng daddy ko eh 🧍🏻‍♀️🧍🏻‍♀️🧍🏻‍♀️
2026-09-01 14:47:53
1
chianna.elocin
chianna elocin :
akala ko talaga nun may subject na tuturuan ka 😭 gulat ako kelangan daw pumirma, ako: "hala hindi pa ko naturuan. wala pa ko 😭😭" and yes. now we are stuck with what we made up...in my case, in elementary 😭
2026-09-01 14:00:19
1
To see more videos from user @ashcln, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About