the signature that i took inspiration from my mom............
2026-08-31 23:27:42
2935
Jalapeño ☹️ :
That damn stupid star because my name starts with A 😭
2026-09-01 08:06:14
680
xxjcl :
specs from? name of frame??
2026-09-01 13:25:47
1
sunken_121 :
stoopid star + mama’s signature as inspiration = my signature
2026-09-01 11:21:26
51
Lei :
okay na yan, signature ko nga nong elem, sig ko parin ngayon HAHAHAHAHA ayoko naaaa gusto ko nang magbago kaya lang ginamit ko na siya sa mga docu at id ko eh😭
2026-09-01 12:51:21
86
_yooooooow_ :
my signature starts with "Y" and there's no Y on my name lol
2026-09-01 12:13:09
1
baby ni bangchan :
my boss laughed at my signature and said it looks like a jet
2026-08-31 16:18:54
473
˖ ݁♬⋆.˚𝄞 :
just a little bit of cursive thats it
2026-09-01 04:09:15
969
Miku dayo :
Bakit ang ganda ng pirma ng mama ko tapos sakin pangit at di pa consistent 💔
2026-09-01 06:10:54
143
hahahakdoka :
pwede naman sya i change. for instance, mag rerenew ka ng government IDs, then u can use a new signature, then you can use that one to update the pther documents, like in the bank etc.
2026-09-01 17:21:14
1
Shiemi :
then u can't do anything abt it cuz u already used it to sign documents 😭
2026-09-01 05:09:39
256
kyorin :
mine has a tiny HP at the end because when i created my signature, i used to be so obsessed with Harry Potter 😭😭
2026-09-01 12:05:04
6
ivy :
may heart pa yan 😭😭😭
2026-09-01 03:55:52
55
calcium :
elementary actually…
2026-09-01 02:44:26
19
Dajun🍬🎈 :
Cursive lang ng pangalan ko iyong saakin 😭
2026-09-01 04:04:47
29
taurus♉️ :
No hassle for me,just 3 letters in cursive will do for my signature😅
2026-08-31 14:58:10
41
karlito :
wait can't u just change it? i've change signature like 5 times since i was in high school😭😭
2026-08-31 13:54:15
47
Asher :
so..... I'm doom..... I have like I dunno 5 signature?!?!!!! what do I do nowwwwwwww???!??!!!!!
2026-09-01 04:37:18
5
sandwich :
nakakahiya pag nag pipirma ka sa mga papeles 😭
2026-08-31 23:26:07
8
Ana F :
pakasal ka mami para pag mag update na ng records sa mga ID, mapapalitan mo na sign mo. HAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-09-01 16:30:16
0
Sofi!✨ :
like, pwede pa ba palitan? ginaya ko lang sig ng daddy ko eh 🧍🏻♀️🧍🏻♀️🧍🏻♀️
2026-09-01 14:47:53
1
chianna elocin :
akala ko talaga nun may subject na tuturuan ka 😭 gulat ako kelangan daw pumirma, ako: "hala hindi pa ko naturuan. wala pa ko 😭😭" and yes. now we are stuck with what we made up...in my case, in elementary 😭
2026-09-01 14:00:19
1
To see more videos from user @ashcln, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.