@krzn_fizah: ini yg mintaa belan belan 🤧🫰🏻🤍 #tutorialtrendhandtrackinggambar #masukberanda #korizen #wawasananpencariankreator #fypシ゚viral__

𝗳𝗂𝗓α𝗵 𝖋𝖙 𝐒𝐏𖤬𝗰e͛ᶦⁿᵗᶦ
𝗳𝗂𝗓α𝗵 𝖋𝖙 𝐒𝐏𖤬𝗰e͛ᶦⁿᵗᶦ
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Sunday 30 August 2026 10:26:30 GMT
52911
1791
89
170

Music

Download

Comments

raagmes
raira :
sini gaesy aku editin fre ko😉
2026-09-01 10:32:34
15
nnaaii27
161125 :
TETEEPP GGABISAA NJIR😭😭
2026-08-30 13:53:45
42
americanodoubleshootxx
Sipaa :
open jasa edit
2026-09-01 12:17:44
1
fllnolys_1
Axelyn :
tnpa tutorial pun bisa gw🗿
2026-09-01 08:44:50
1
jihannsukkayapingg
꒰ᐟᧉıɥׄɥׄɑׄ-ȷꪱhα꯭n.ᐟ꒱ :
ka ak jadi gini...
2026-08-31 07:58:01
2
jiir.ada.nay
愛 ┊୨୧·ᥒàყყ`ᴄᴇᴏ𐙚!¡ :
bisaaa 😻😻,makasii kaa 🫶🏻🫶🏻
2026-08-31 08:45:53
1
shashaaapaambut
영형|shashaaa💕🍯 :
EDITIN GW GAIS PLS
2026-09-01 06:18:30
0
kilahh_123
kiläâh🕸 :
YEYY BISAAA
2026-09-01 13:23:49
0
username.nya.zipa
BEE QUEENAFELIA 𝜗ৎ :
kak plis jawab!! cara ngilangin gambar nya pas tangan ny nutup gimana gua gak bisa cok
2026-08-31 11:38:36
1
f4nila
F4waxxni :
ngedit nya di mana itu
2026-08-31 10:21:44
1
wopppppp81
wopppppp81 :
Susah plis bantu editin plis😭
2026-09-01 01:41:39
0
what.18_54
🫧ex-stranger?🤍 :
GK paham ny yg tambah yg bntuk itu jadi ak mah g bisa ngikutin tangan aku
2026-09-01 06:00:48
1
cukcakesshh860
🫧cukcakesshh🫧 :
kak itu ngedit nya dimana
2026-08-31 12:15:02
0
nggun261
? :
kaa itu editt nya di capcut apa dimna?
2026-08-30 10:59:09
1
akunnfakeeichaa
ichaa👀 :
kaaa bolehhh editinnnn gaaa
2026-08-30 13:10:12
0
azizah_lestari1
L__tari :
itu pake apk apa
2026-08-31 08:55:12
0
syakiraa.4youu
sya :
iPad gabisa yaa?
2026-08-31 14:55:56
0
nnaaii27
161125 :
AAKUUU UUDDAA BBIISAA AANNJAAYY 😭😭
2026-09-01 10:11:12
1
krzn_fizah
𝗳𝗂𝗓α𝗵 𝖋𝖙 𝐒𝐏𖤬𝗰e͛ᶦⁿᵗᶦ :
typoooo "pelan pelan"
2026-08-30 10:28:52
3
kartikanzl.cute
nafisa–_–🫆 :
KK apa nama aplikasi nya
2026-08-31 12:21:59
1
ezastec0
Damara :
gua ada coba tapi hasilnya jelek
2026-09-01 14:42:51
0
scc.na444
na kembaran dahsa taran :
yeayy bisa kakk makasiii💕💕🫰🏻
2026-09-01 14:23:49
0
finaa_253
~•°finaa☆ :
aku bikin tapi jlk cukk😭
2026-09-01 14:59:01
0
_urloversnunaa
panggil nuna nyaut :
gabisa tolong gmna. . .
2026-08-31 12:40:16
0
To see more videos from user @krzn_fizah, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Forever grateful to @jessijeanhome because watching her do her thing changed everything for me… It opened my eyes to what is possible AND gave me permission to show up and give my all even if I didn’t have a perfectly curated plan. And two months, 44,000 new followers, and a launch with almost 3,000 people on a waitlist later, I’m standing somewhere I genuinely could not have planned for if I tried. 🥹 So thank you, @jessijeanhome , for showing up the way YOU did. You probably had no idea how many people you were giving permission to dream a little bigger right alongside you. 🤎 To everyone else, let this be your permission to show up and be okay with not having much of a plan yet! You got this and I believe in you!! 📌 If you want to do what I did and prioritize editing your yaps so you give your content the best chance possible at being seen and heard, then DM me the word INTERESTED and I’ll send you the details for My Non-Techy Edits. 🤎 If you’re new here, what’s up, I’m Jessica! I’m a “scrunchy”, Jesus lovin’ wife and boy mom (x3). If you love all things faith, mom life, personal growth, and content creation, this space is for you 🤎         —      edits mini course, non-techy edits, instagram edits, reel edits, relatable mom, toddler mom, mom to boys, boy mom life, relatable motherhood, yap, Jessie Jean yap challenge, #jjyapchallenge, explore page, postpartum, Christian mom, faith, personal development postpartum heath, ugc creator, ugc mom, content creator, stay at home mom
Forever grateful to @jessijeanhome because watching her do her thing changed everything for me… It opened my eyes to what is possible AND gave me permission to show up and give my all even if I didn’t have a perfectly curated plan. And two months, 44,000 new followers, and a launch with almost 3,000 people on a waitlist later, I’m standing somewhere I genuinely could not have planned for if I tried. 🥹 So thank you, @jessijeanhome , for showing up the way YOU did. You probably had no idea how many people you were giving permission to dream a little bigger right alongside you. 🤎 To everyone else, let this be your permission to show up and be okay with not having much of a plan yet! You got this and I believe in you!! 📌 If you want to do what I did and prioritize editing your yaps so you give your content the best chance possible at being seen and heard, then DM me the word INTERESTED and I’ll send you the details for My Non-Techy Edits. 🤎 If you’re new here, what’s up, I’m Jessica! I’m a “scrunchy”, Jesus lovin’ wife and boy mom (x3). If you love all things faith, mom life, personal growth, and content creation, this space is for you 🤎 — edits mini course, non-techy edits, instagram edits, reel edits, relatable mom, toddler mom, mom to boys, boy mom life, relatable motherhood, yap, Jessie Jean yap challenge, #jjyapchallenge, explore page, postpartum, Christian mom, faith, personal development postpartum heath, ugc creator, ugc mom, content creator, stay at home mom

About