@kimbee.off: Kpop idols who were caught lip syncing #kpop #fyp #kpopfypシ

KimBee
KimBee
Open In TikTok:
Region: FR
Sunday 30 August 2026 11:05:07 GMT
1433429
209383
1261
2348

Music

Download

Comments

minyariiiiii
Menyar 🇹🇳☪️ :
Now lets try male idols
2026-09-01 11:25:25
1416
wonillav
🪷🧘🏻‍♀️ :
where are male idols
2026-08-31 16:13:10
4762
2roublezrobloxduo
2roublezrobloxduo :
Backtrack doesn’t mean they won’t sing too
2026-09-03 11:47:54
0
aestheticsmee13
_Kim's :
LIPSYNC itu boleh gais. aman aman aja. yang penting JANGAN TERLALU SERING.
2026-08-31 07:02:36
3859
not.lanxq_
Dylan🔥🏴 :
the fact that yg doesn't allow babymon to sing live in music shows
2026-09-03 09:39:16
0
closeyetunheld
nocturuna :
Haewon sama Taeyon tuh definisi punya bakat tp agensi malah kurang nunjukin, jdnya ya idolnya males sendiri disuruh lipsync 😭
2026-08-31 10:04:34
254
niki.k114
★𝓝𝓲𝓬𝓸𝓵𝓮★¹⁰⁰⁹ :
but prob smth they are singing and just forgot to pan the mic to there face but there is a lot of singers that lip sync so I don't really know
2026-09-02 03:22:38
1
bluek3n
bluek3nnnn :
lezerovocals only not using playback in coachella
2026-09-02 15:47:41
0
laraxxz_m
𝓜𝓲𝓶𝓲 ⚯ ͛ :
wonhee wasnt lip syncing btw
2026-09-01 13:35:29
1
justmmmhshamone
mono :
y ponía a la mismísima Taeyeon como si no fuese lo suficientemente reconocida por ser de las mejores vocales en la industria djfdjks
2026-09-01 20:49:12
101
kenma_perpel
Kenma perpel :
lypsing boleh asal emang dh terbukti suaranya baguss
2026-09-02 04:22:36
11
wlad.santinho
Dimir :
pra quem n sabe o do nmixx e uma forma de protesto
2026-09-02 00:22:25
10
kevin.de.saegar
⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀ ⠀ :
ga kuat ama nayeon, 😭
2026-09-02 09:42:11
7
kang.sa.your
caprigurl❀ :
KENAPA YG KENA HUJAT CUMA AESPA DOANG YA SOAL LIPSINC???? PADAHAL RATA2 IDOL JUGA PERNAH LIPSINC
2026-08-31 04:53:49
302
syxtales
syxtales :
tapi ahyeon haewon apalagi taeyeon emang udah kebukti juga vokalnya bagus lol
2026-09-01 13:26:25
8
_ndut03
Anak ketiga :
tuhkan ahyeon tu bener lipsync, tapi aku malah kena hujat fansnya
2026-08-31 03:23:23
717
bighug21_stay
jiniret :
nmixx di suru lipsing gamood banget 🤭
2026-09-01 03:02:43
11
jongkey2010
Jongkey :
tengo entendido que el de Taeyeon si fue al propósito por qué incluso se molestó cuando le comentaron que no iban a cantar en vivo 😭
2026-08-31 01:56:41
75
heevanly.aces
Everina :
aku maklum kalo lipsinc nya di music show, ya memang harus sebagus itu visualisasinya-- kebutuhan tayang. tapi kalo lipsinc di konser ato festival ya aneh si, dengan nyanyi live itu lu bisa hype the crowd, interaksi lewat lagu yg dibawain, ya have fun sama penonton gak perlu sesempurna itu jadi ya kenapa pula pake lipsinc
2026-08-31 15:20:29
27
dollesiws
ana ♥︎ jake :
é claro que o lesserafim ia ta nesse video
2026-09-01 01:44:06
9
To see more videos from user @kimbee.off, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About