I bought her but it's kinda hard to use imo, and she can also die very easily
2026-08-31 11:58:20
0
zenny456 :
wanwan needs buff damage right now and can pass through walls during ultimate as well as sped up movement speed for opponents
2026-08-30 15:12:59
351
Cessy_VI :
i wonder why
2026-08-31 00:15:02
6
☙𝓡𝓪𝓮𝓵𝓵𝓲𝓪𝓷𝓷𝓪 ❧ :
I will never forget her prime. I remember when I'm just a new MLBB player, she's the most scariest mm for me.
2026-08-30 15:30:25
152
ınhınyero :
wanwan needs buff so badly, like while casting ult she can penetrate through walls and makes her range more better
2026-08-30 14:24:07
8
Mimic You :
Shes now a high risk low reward mm, with how many nerf shes been getting, and how fragile she is, shes not worth using UNLESS the match favours you
2026-08-30 14:27:20
96
riaa :
malamang kahit si paquito yung op si wanwan e n-nerf
2026-08-30 13:39:36
225
mystrehues :
masyado siyang malambot, bilis ko mapatay kahit todo ingat HAHAHA
2026-08-31 00:51:23
420
Matty :
she's so weak, mahina ang survivability tapos kahit maka ult ka wala ring kwenta kapag meron silang counter item
2026-08-31 13:55:19
24
𝗘𝗩𝗔 • ѕιnнgαмι? :
Nahh frr
2026-08-30 17:31:55
2
Jazmine🌸 :
Hirap na talaga siya magamit 🥹 wanwan main here!
2026-08-31 04:45:31
87
hyriedipa23 :
binili ko pa bago skin eh
di pala worth it
2026-08-31 10:24:05
5
ᴢᴀɪᴍɪᴇ? :
Yan dati yung mm na ayaw kong makalaban 😭
2026-08-30 12:25:20
42
Aik•era :
ako na hirap na hirap ipalabas ult Niya😭
2026-08-30 12:01:43
35
asb :
ang hirap bumwelo, namatay agad kahit ingat na ingat na
2026-08-31 02:39:30
6
Gwynx? :
dahil sa kakanerf jj moonton ayan tuloy 😭😭😭
2026-08-30 11:59:00
6
Cloudie:⚛️ :
She’s so easy to counter tho huhu
2026-08-31 01:30:29
67
. :
i still play her, tho she's rarely used i agree, i only play her when i get the gold lane role
2026-08-30 14:03:54
10
·¯·♫ 𝓘𝓽'𝓼 𝔂𝓾𝓷𝓲𝓼𝓪 ♫·¯· :
how to use Wanda's ult
2026-08-30 12:34:58
7
BYLER :
TEH BAT 12 DEATHS. MO😭
2026-08-30 15:13:40
8
Howl :
She’s too squishy and wind of nature isn’t enough. The fact that she’s a diver type of hero because Her range is very short and she needs to hit all the marks in the enemy. Even her late game damage doesn’t compare to miya, meli, layla, and hanabi. The only upper hand you have if you manage to ult them before they finish you which is why you need to hide on a bush so you could fully hit all the marks. I only appear in the map if I’m fighting mage or fighter but it’s really hard to 1v1 an mm in the late g with wanwan specially when they build melific gun. But i can say she’s really strong in the early so you have to snowball with her. Make sure the enemy mm is 2 build behind.
2026-08-31 00:38:38
20
To see more videos from user @11clouds_official, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.