@vicperezz_: It's my secret for a 10/10 make up look 💙 If I could only use 1 moisturizer for the rest of my life it would be the Neutrogena Hydro Boost Water Gel. Perfect as an everyday moisturizer, it hydrates up to 10 layers deep #Neutrogena #moisturizer #skincare

vic perez
vic perez
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 12:06:38 GMT
1251
155
50
12

Music

Download

Comments

shiemuvsu1c
Selene🌙 :
I want ti try it but it’s in the pricier side😅😅😅
2026-08-31 10:30:40
0
smile_g0lez
🧎‍♀️ :
MS VIC PLEASE PICK ME 😭😭😭 MS VIC PLEASE PICK ME PO 🥹💗 PLEASEEE MS VIC I’M BEGGING 😭🙏🏻 PICK ME PICK ME PICK MEEEE 😭💄 MS VIC PLEASE NOTICE ME 😭😭 I’VE BEEN PRAYING FOR THIS 😭🙏🏻 MS VIC PLEASEEEE 😭💗 GIVE ME A CHANCE PO 🥹 MS VIC PLEASE PICK ME, I’LL BE SO HAPPY 😭😭💋 PLEASE MS VIC 😭🙏🏻 PICK ME PO, I’M READY 😭💄 MS VIC PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE 😭😭😭 I HOPE YOU SEE THIS MS VIC 🥹💗 PICK ME PO!!! 😭🫶🏻
2026-08-31 06:26:55
0
ameia598
🥸MEI🎀 :
first doc
2026-08-30 12:09:50
0
just.her.bel
@loopyyy—𐙚 :
must have!!!!🥰🥰🥰✨✨
2026-08-31 03:11:48
0
grasyang279
grasya :
manifest for your makeup giveaway ma'am god bless you 💖
2026-08-30 23:12:14
0
chinwbu
chinwbu :
Happy 40k🫶🏼🫶🏼🫶🏼
2026-08-31 05:32:18
0
cristalaaaaa18
Cristal :
superr gandaa pang skin prep!! 😍✨
2026-08-31 11:05:14
0
baewolfie
crys :
happy 40k, ate vic! 🥰🎉
2026-08-31 08:44:47
0
jssy_mne
jasssyyyyy>.< :
howw poo sana mapili po, Idh any products kahit make up nanghihinayang Kasi ako mamiliiii
2026-08-30 14:44:31
1
abcderinne
erinne :
right and good moisturizer = good make up, no cakey and no dry skin!!!
2026-08-31 01:22:25
0
hapy_marie
birella :
sana po mapili po, pleaseee🥺😘
2026-08-31 03:33:10
0
liyaa_findsss
liyaaa :
kaya pala ang glowing ng skin mo maaa
2026-08-31 04:12:38
0
_alongtheseas
_alongtheseas :
YAYY HAPPY 40K MOWM !!! 🥳🩷
2026-08-31 03:22:12
0
theoutfitco1
itspineapple🍍 :
mananalo sa give away🙏🥹
2026-08-30 23:54:29
0
cookiesmile_26
cookies_mile :
atake na naman
2026-08-31 00:28:05
0
definitelynotme.8
⋆. 𐙚˚࿔Amber𝜗𝜚.⋆ֹ :
ate sa give away Po sana Ako 😭 yung mapili 😭😭😭never pa Po kasi Ako nakaranas nan tapos need ko pa Po sa Sept 4😭
2026-08-31 01:50:47
0
yanayelsz
lei | ig:yuhannacherrie :
moisturizer talaga best skincare for meee, kahit wala nang ibs huhu moisturizer lang okay na akooo, I need this omggg!!
2026-08-31 01:14:07
0
nyxlyol
Wot :
as eczema girly, will try this hehehe.
2026-08-30 22:49:07
0
wdymydk5
wdymydk :
hello po manifesting ma sali sa give away nyo🥰
2026-08-30 18:42:10
0
xomesssssiieee
maeryll :
MANIFESTINGGGGGGGG MA'AM VIC Good day ma'am, MANIFESTINGGGGGGGG PO GIVE AWAY MAKE UP, I DON'T HAVE THAT KIND OF MAKE UP EVER SINCE I ONLY HAVE DW AND LAMEILLA, PLSS MA'AM I HOPE MANOTICE MOPO AKO, I'VE BEEN DREAMING THAT KIND OF MAKE UP MA'AM, I LITERALLY WANT THAT, I KNOW U HAVE A GENEROUS HEART, I ALWAYS COMMENTED SA MGA POST NA MAY GIVE AWAY SIGURO PO 10+X NAPO LIKE KAY ATE FUJIKO BUT NI ISA PO WALA PO AKONG NAPAPALANALOHAN, BTW DONE FOLLOW, REPOST, COMMENT, SHARE AND REACT NAPO AND ALSO DONE PM PO
2026-08-30 18:18:57
0
yuniexm
j_finds🧚🏻‍♀️ :
thisss neutrogena moisturizer is superr perfect pang skin prepp no moree cakeyy makeuppp!😩💗
2026-08-30 15:59:50
0
biscofyyy
biscofyyy :
2ndd sana mapili sa give is away
2026-08-30 12:13:13
0
To see more videos from user @vicperezz_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About