@lauve.marie: and if he left so suddenly, just know he already had somewhere else to go

elabela
elabela
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 30 August 2026 12:44:30 GMT
568702
118266
319
9007

Music

Download

Comments

mix96100
mix :
some men don’t love you they just don’t want anyone else to have you and that’s the saddest kind of selfishness
2026-08-31 05:30:57
3500
haramae19
✨Hara✨ :
They just love the idea of you being their girlfriend but they don't really love you from the bottom of their hearts. 🤣
2026-09-01 13:40:56
348
annecruzmcc
annecruzmcc :
hindi ka nila ma let go pero hindi ka den nila matrato ng tama wtf hahaha, mas maganda ng iwan ka kesa pahirapan kapa.
2026-08-30 23:49:02
5014
rtrendz9
RB :
I don’t like anyone 😂 problem solve.
2026-09-03 23:58:05
0
programmaticads
Get Above the Fold :
no regrets for walking away and choosing myself
2026-09-03 13:12:26
0
krstn.x0
krstn.xo :
right! that’s why i let that go
2026-09-03 07:23:21
0
tmtpstt
tomitopiss :
yung akin hinihingian ko na lang ng pera
2026-08-31 06:00:17
1678
dn.mnyng
dan⁷ :
this scares me, but def won't happen lol
2026-09-02 16:15:53
0
nyuriko_plth
nyuriko_plth :
isa lang tawag dyan mga teh, "CONVENIENT PEOPLE"
2026-08-31 05:44:57
167
your_h8_account
милая голубая корова :
sometimes they don't love you and only love what you do for them. they become complacent and you become resentful.
2026-09-01 17:16:57
31
twentythwree
Déesse🦋 :
te ayaw ko mag overthink, napanaginipan ko pa naman siyang may ibang babae tas yung babae pa na napanaginipan ko inaya niya yun dati na kumain sa labas huhu
2026-09-01 07:08:04
8
rieegellyy
𝒓𝒊𝒆𝒈𝒍𝒚 :
ex ko na greatest love nya daw ako pero nung nasa kanya pa ako hindi ako trinato ng tama
2026-08-31 06:51:25
164
bernadet_te
bernαdette ୨ৎ :
damn haha
2026-09-02 15:44:43
0
bdhdjewjwhwh
kape :
Trueee, kay ung sakin pineperahan kona lang e HAHAHAHHAA
2026-08-31 05:23:46
81
laumntflx
yelyah :
no regrets for walking away and choosing myself
2026-09-02 13:10:40
1
e1qsautiktok
ah basta :
they keeping you as an option
2026-08-31 04:29:15
232
juls.sheridan
JULS :
te salamat po parang kwinento mo na rin sitwasyon ko
2026-08-30 15:37:42
911
softbutterbread
eliza 🌙 :
cheated on me on and off for two years and lied to my face about it whenever i would ask. now he begs me to comeback to him, telling me how amazing i am and all that bologna. it’s so painful.
2026-09-01 22:37:26
0
marienath0
Susanne :
tama. wag nalang mag asawa kung kaya mo nman tumanda mag isa. mas nakakatakot pa mawalan ng pera kesa di makapag asawa sa totoo lang
2026-08-31 00:25:25
51
m0naybae
monay bae :
kakagising ko palang te 😭
2026-08-30 23:50:05
22
liliiearchive
lilieeie :
TEHH WAG MO I-PAALALA!!😭
2026-08-30 14:42:00
15
cheezylasagnaaa9_9
cheezylasagnaaa9_9 :
Convenient lang ba talaga ko sakanya:(
2026-09-01 02:20:13
11
_cmxdiaree
cm :
my ex literally told me it was my fault that he's miserable and that i ruined him for everyone else just because he can't find another ME 🙂 wow
2026-08-31 02:24:44
133
jhazz128
jhazz :
ganun pala un,ayaw aqng bitawan pero d aq matrato ng tama
2026-08-31 08:20:22
7
tanginatalagahahaha
E L L A 🦕 :
Just because I'm a vrgn.
2026-08-31 12:10:47
10
To see more videos from user @lauve.marie, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About