Sana dumaan to sa fyp mo. I still love you . Yes , i miss you so much. But let’s keep it this way.
2026-09-04 13:17:18
1072
eysi :
Sana dumaan to sa fyp mo. I still love you . Yes , i miss you so much. But let’s keep it this way. (2)
2026-09-05 04:46:20
4
eli :
No, we didn't end on "good terms"—we ended on YOUR terms. Ikaw ang bumitaw, while ginawa ko lahat to save our relationship.
2026-09-05 01:43:39
345
:
sino lumunok ng repost buttooonnn
2026-09-04 03:23:35
590
scooby_doo🐶 :
ang hirap umusad sa taong hindi naman naging kayo :))
2026-09-04 13:39:18
137
unwanted :
yung intro lasang "how do i unlove someone i once dreamed of marrying?, how do i let go of the person i once imagined spending forever with? the one i used to pray for, plan a future with, and see in every version of my tomorrow. it’s hard, because loving you was never just about the present, it was about every dream i built around us, i pictured a life with you in the smallest and biggest ways. i imagined birthdays, quiet nights, silly arguments, growing old together.
2026-09-05 02:47:52
35
seren. :
I left u a version of me that I think no one will get. The brave one. Oh god I was so willing to carry everything for you. I was so willing to take every arrows for you. I was very willing to be everything u needed. And u knew that. U took advantage of that. I left that version of me because I am very afraid of what I am capable to do for someone again. U ruined me. U messed me up completely.
2026-09-04 18:40:39
74
marga :
i still missing you, pero wag kang mag alala di kita guguluhin
2026-09-05 02:48:32
41
uno :
silent repost nalang.
2026-09-05 01:41:26
44
yumii :
I remember Muli was the first song she asked me to sing, until now it's still one of my favorites. Hi, if you ever see this, I just want you to know that I never stopped loving you.
2026-09-05 03:23:51
2
chocopaoqt :
I hope you know I’m still holding onto the promise you made
2026-09-04 23:16:56
12
M :
"just because i let you go, doesn't mean i want to"🥺
2026-09-04 23:22:19
7
Chunchunmaru :
sino kumain ng repost button
2026-09-04 18:33:28
8
parsley :
4 years na, still you caide.
2026-09-05 02:01:47
3
@lhai :
(2) Sana dumaan to sa fyp mo. I still love you . Yes , i miss you so much. But let’s keep it this way.
2026-09-04 16:07:27
1
ecayla💜 :
ang hirap kaya bumalik, kung alam ko sa sarili ko ako naman nang iwan
2026-09-05 07:30:45
0
chuckieholic :
nasan yung repost button???
2026-09-05 03:43:00
0
Rox :
tanggap ko na, pero kahit saan mag punta ala ala ko dala nya :>
2026-09-04 14:54:58
14
Aya💚💚💚 :
hui nak nao b yang dinadala mo?prang antagal n nyan?dto si nanay ha...laban lang nak❤️
2026-08-31 10:22:47
15
Grossss :
walang repost😭😭😭
2026-09-05 03:13:31
0
Eyprell :
napakasakit magpatuloy, hindi ko alam kung anong tamang desisyon kung pipiliin ko bang mag stay pero nawawala na ang self-respect or puputulin ko na ang ugnayan natin dalawa kahit ikakadurog at ikakamatay ko🥺
2026-09-05 01:54:12
4
skippy :
ba't bawal irepost? 🥲
2026-09-05 02:31:42
0
ace 🪐 :
Kaya siguro walang repost button kasi ayaw ng tandahana i-repost ko toh para hindi niya makitang nag ye-yearn parin ako sakanya.
2026-09-05 02:52:44
2
rhea :
batet hindi ma repost 🤬
2026-09-05 00:24:27
2
To see more videos from user @itslynyrdkringle, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.