His fav was always Jay or Jake, and it's the same this time too Can you stop relating everything to him?
2026-08-31 10:18:31
1
KJ🪼 :
If you take a closer look, I think we all know that Heeseung is their favorite hyung, and the six of them are definitely Heeseung's favorite younger brothers!🥺
2026-08-30 16:58:53
802
️ :
They're often using *No one* After Heeseung's Departure
2026-08-31 03:07:43
69
M. :
he would have said hee, only if he was still there
2026-08-30 23:01:42
1704
hi, ini aku :
ingetin riki klo dia bukan lahir dari perut heeseung 😭
2026-08-30 23:02:32
1155
⋆.에반¹⁰⁰⁹ღ :
eh aku dengar dia kyak bilang heeseung hyung tpi perlahan bgt.....
2026-08-31 02:10:10
68
h.m.s :
tdi ada editan kaya gini jga, gua bilangin itu hee karna no one kan kta Riki, gua kena hate njir😔
2026-08-31 04:13:48
8
.☆ :
Hmmm l'm cry at nigth 💔💔
2026-08-30 15:54:59
237
🧸ྀི :
bring me backkk
2026-08-31 00:55:19
0
h.m.s :
ini lapak kangen ot7 ya, jangan salpak deh
2026-08-31 04:14:24
10
✧aisyzhraa°🍒 :
sejujurnya ini kena bgt di gua, I miss heeki so muchh😔💔
2026-08-31 03:36:22
14
cheerry :
He was jus playing around cs Jay was expecting Niki to pick him😭 Niki n Heeseung literally barely interact even when was still in Enha,,,,,,Jake or Jay has always been his favorite hyung
2026-08-31 04:45:29
9
kono⁷ :
imy ot7
2026-08-30 18:02:19
53
Abhy :
pero what if kung nandyan si hee sa group siguro Ang isasagot Dyan ni Niki si Heeseung hyung....
2026-08-30 20:37:33
41
To see more videos from user @duble.jje, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.