@devisha017: #DEVISHAMultispecialtyHealthcareCenter #informativevideos #hilight

Devisha Healthcare Center
Devisha Healthcare Center
Open In TikTok:
Region: NP
Sunday 30 August 2026 15:00:05 GMT
365237
7010
48
3427

Music

Download

Comments

a_waqar23
𝘏𝘺𝘱𝘯𝘰𝘵𝘪𝘤🍸 :
I always take it with buttermilk
2026-09-06 13:06:10
0
chaos0309
buenevista :
Toh bina paani ke dono capsule nigallein?
2026-09-04 08:37:10
5
user5187788818659
IBRAHIM :
vitamin we take with milk or sofa
2026-09-04 07:39:13
3
eba9419
Ekra :
Take vitamin D with milk 🥛
2026-09-03 14:34:23
4
umargill133
umargill133 :
Mera to sai ha vitamin D ma fat k sath laiti hon mean pratha egg oil wali cheezain
2026-09-05 19:05:16
1
sumeet.h.dave
SUMEET HEMANT DAVE :
same capsule of 50k iu am taking with water provided this has tobe consumed after food
2026-09-04 09:54:21
2
user3613391946099
gulala :
doctor shab pir kis time aur kis chez c la
2026-09-04 08:42:10
1
annieahti0
Annie Ahti :
K2 and vitamin d dono sath kids ko bhi dena hota hain ?? Must for kids also ??
2026-09-03 16:09:33
2
_visa.apply1
🇮🇩🇲🇾🇹🇷🇨🇾 :
vitamin D3 with k2 tu water k sath ni lyna tu kiasy lyna hy phir???
2026-09-03 07:49:27
1
rakhidebbarman
Wahe Guru Ji Mahar Kare 🪯🕉🙏 :
100% Sir
2026-09-03 21:07:10
1
tictokworod
tictok world :
Rice se khane ka 😁
2026-09-04 15:32:45
1
vibe_five05
Vibe11 :
Jaldi bol
2026-09-04 01:19:58
1
deepocean305
Deep Ocean :
mein to chole bhature khati hu har sunday, uske foran oper kja leti hu, or kuch butter b khati hu, kya me sahi kar rahi hu sir?
2026-09-04 07:09:38
1
itx_syedzunoon
itx_syedzunoon :
to kiske sath mein dudh ke sath
2026-09-03 13:15:22
1
rj2_1
RJ :
khaane mai mix kar k khaaye phr ya alone chewing kar k khaaye
2026-09-03 14:04:51
1
mkhn774
MKHN :
thanks
2026-09-04 00:57:24
2
nirala.kanxa
Nirala kanxa :
Thanks Sir !
2026-09-01 01:31:22
2
zinsoony
SOONY [ZIN] 👑💪🤞🔯 :
2026-09-04 08:10:47
1
gulkhan6699
A💕A :
2026-09-03 11:18:14
1
damanchand17
Falful nursery.com. fw.np. :
yes
2026-09-01 04:22:52
1
n.raj786
N. Raj 🇮🇳 :
pani ke sath kha sakte hai lekin us se pahele kuch faty meal khaya ho
2026-09-04 03:47:59
1
terobhauamako
Tero Bhai :
God wat he is saying
2026-09-03 14:07:01
1
rashichauhan450
#786Neha Chauhan :
Which kind of healthy food..?
2026-09-03 16:11:32
1
quantumcalcs
quantumcalcs :
What about in powered form and not in oil or gel form ? Should also take with fat ?
2026-09-04 20:42:42
1
fathima.fathi2
fathima.fathi2 :
please let us know how to take B13 if having deficiency. how much dose need to be consumed and how to have it. as I'm taking D3 +k2oil and B12 and calcium
2026-09-04 08:12:05
1
To see more videos from user @devisha017, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About