@mzangilasnr: PT is for commited people who want results.

Mzangila Fitness
Mzangila Fitness
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Sunday 30 August 2026 15:50:12 GMT
17193
647
46
28

Music

Download

Comments

legrand.safaris
LeGrand MM :
fancy gyms are overrated for nothing wacha mm nipige zido apa umoja Innercore na 100bob per session yangu 2500/- per month
2026-08-31 15:50:16
4
floryne77
Loren :
I left a fancy gym to a local one because of the knowledge and professionalism I found in the trainers at the local gym and I have made a lot of progress ...I've also learnt a lot.....
2026-08-31 10:10:11
35
otieno186
Otieno. :
they will never understand 👌
2026-08-31 16:58:22
0
augustineaga
Augustineaga :
Top knowledge..
2026-08-31 08:37:02
5
zhw328
,,,, :
Wewe no I try in Afro fit and I pay pt 5000 na gym membership 6000
2026-08-31 17:09:12
0
th_okeke_felix
TAECOMBAT FITNESS :
napenda your rate card bro. spread the good news.
2026-08-31 08:17:45
6
richray2013
Ray :
personal training is a scam
2026-08-31 12:32:44
14
alfa1techcctv_masters
alfa1tech_cctv masters :
kwani kawangware nyumba ya kuishi ni how much ndio gym nilipe 15k personal trainer?
2026-08-31 07:19:18
17
max301112
Max :
mtu hawezi lipa na SHA?
2026-08-31 10:25:33
3
naitwamolly
Didi🇰🇪🇬🇧Molly :
You are very affordable.
2026-08-31 11:41:40
2
prince39567
Princess :
it's ok bro. no need to explain
2026-08-31 11:06:14
1
ivanrono
Ivan Rono :
well Said coach.
2026-08-31 09:29:51
0
wanyama.auma
Wanyama Auma :
Aki wakisiiiiiii😂😂😂😂😂 eeeh brother Benard Tebuuuuuu!!!!!
2026-08-31 14:28:27
0
kevo20243
Kevo2024 :
kawngware haiko Lavington??
2026-08-31 10:01:06
0
user453815667
user45672367 :
your point is valid,bei pia iko tu sawa.
2026-08-31 10:02:34
1
murangadanzo
coachafrodanzo :
TRUE BROTHER
2026-08-31 12:18:40
0
sledge2547
Sledge254 :
Hio hadi mimi siezi
2026-08-31 13:08:48
0
callmesardan
callmesardan :
Pia mm ungwaro ziii😂😂😂
2026-08-31 10:23:28
0
simbalion34
simbalion34 :
nilikuona mahali nikaambia wife, ilikua hapo samwest
2026-08-31 19:58:52
0
1dayyoumay0
Ussamah :
never entertain a cheap client am not taking about money 😶
2026-08-31 08:21:27
4
dadysonke
Dance with Dady :
It’s a luxury service Kama hafiki bei atembee
2026-08-31 10:06:09
0
tomasi_tom
T :
uko2 sawa chief rate card usihukishe
2026-08-31 07:39:54
2
mariawambo3
mariaWambo :
😂😂😂😂75gz lazima ilale kwa your account?
2026-08-31 09:07:01
1
charitymwenie
Charity Mwenie :
until wakam ungwaro alafu waseme nyumba zetu ni expensive 😂
2026-08-31 11:02:06
0
To see more videos from user @mzangilasnr, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About