OHHMYYY.... can you edit the whole motorcycle scene? he is definitely fucking hot in that scene 😍 wearing those damn sunglasses 😎💕 and song choice is ride by soMo ♥️
2026-09-02 18:32:23
1
DramaFilms :
Imagine CC Possesive Series turned out like this😩❤️
2026-09-02 07:22:27
1
LiV :
They can have all the Sterlings, de Lucas, Moretti, Castellano, Falcone, Blackwood in the world. But Alessio Vitale is in a whole different level ❤️❤️
2026-09-02 08:20:37
7
debbieapple27 :
This ai dramas ain't no joke, they are taking my heart away
2026-09-03 22:36:20
1
bengengot :
alessio Vitale the most good looking leadman AI in AI drama 🥰🥰
2026-08-30 18:36:57
22
@Constantine1905 :
parang Vitale twins lang kay Cecelib story yung surname
2026-09-02 13:02:03
3
@maryaLee :
Parang c " are u alone baby girl? Hahahhaha Maximo
2026-09-03 22:14:14
1
Mimz :
Imagine binabasa lang natin to dati sa pocket book 😂
2026-09-02 03:45:42
1
manhwadoll :
Ito talaga pinaka bet ko sa lahat! sheeeet!!!! 😫😭
2026-08-31 01:24:54
6
M_A_R_I_A✨ :
Alessio💙😍
2026-08-31 02:08:24
4
Hannabih :
Oh my goshh😭
2026-09-01 08:05:14
1
Thaalia :
1000000/10
gondo walang paligoy-ligoy. 🥰
2026-09-01 23:08:17
1
Annbitious :
San ba to mapapanood? Ito na yung newest obsession ko pass sa wattpad dito tayo sa AI 😂
2026-09-01 09:36:24
3
Ladie :
bwesit ka Alessio 😍😍
2026-08-31 12:34:04
1
Queen👑 :
Alessio 🥰
2026-08-30 18:25:33
1
LiV :
yazzz! Alessio 😍😍😍😍
2026-08-30 20:08:33
2
saggitarius :
ginooko. kgawapo bah!!!
2026-09-03 15:49:57
1
Janice Salem549 :
Literal na super badboy pero gawas kung magmahal 😊
2026-09-02 07:59:22
1
Gemini ♊05🌹🖤 :
allisio 😍🔥
2026-09-02 07:03:51
1
To see more videos from user @g_0445, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.