@mana.jesslyn: INTERVIEW PART 3 #babymonster #interview

manajesslyn
manajesslyn
Open In TikTok:
Region: SG
Sunday 30 August 2026 17:37:14 GMT
87568
10764
79
190

Music

Download

Comments

roggerrabitt7
RoggerRabitt🪽 :
WE ALL KNOW IS AH-YEON
2026-08-31 01:55:10
5
zhaniakeshani13
zhania😝 :
that's literally ahyeon
2026-08-30 19:54:11
794
mmmhadil
Æ :
Asa is jealous of Ahyeon and hates her
2026-08-31 01:43:07
8
eggegg_16
Kamoa :
I think ahyeons just for show i mean she might be too but in their vlogs canny is always in the canteen or eating before the show hahahha
2026-08-31 02:00:52
1
serenetrirj
serenetrirj :
You guys people bullied ahyeon for that.
2026-08-31 01:44:17
0
morah_42
￴ ￴￴ :
“Who’s the biggest foodie?”
2026-08-31 01:47:46
1
kukuruyuk9004
Krunk :
RUKA NUMBER BEAUTIFULL
2026-08-31 01:56:54
0
naalyy._
Nααiyopyurénn. :
I thought it’s ahyeon, and about live I always missed cause I dont know when they’ll live 😭
2026-08-31 00:13:05
22
nobibichan
doobeedoobeedoo 🍉 :
Which members don't use a translator except pharita?
2026-08-31 00:09:03
10
lunatisayvendido
Lunatisay Vendido :
canny🥰🥰
2026-08-30 23:59:47
23
princ3ss_kr33
🦋༘⋆𝓴𝓻𝓮𝓮/AHYEON/CANNY🧸ྀི :
It usually between Chiquita or Ahyeon they always be eating but Ahyeon eats more from the EP house
2026-08-31 01:03:10
8
blair_nabua
🪉LAIR :
it's ahyeonie and canny
2026-08-30 23:21:55
13
tskiie_
Tsuki ˙𐃷˙ :
asa : ni kalo boleh milih 2 canny sm si ahyeon😭😭
2026-08-30 23:40:04
36
dsl3401
dsl :
Padahal ahyeon uda pasrah plus siap-siap nama dia disebut 😂
2026-08-31 01:08:39
13
aul_dillah23
AulLia FadilLah :
ahyeon be like: pasti gue nih... eh ga deng😂
2026-08-31 00:13:54
10
xiiv155
Vv :
padahal ahyeon udh ancang2 itu 🤣
2026-08-30 22:57:48
77
canny_manoban
Canny Manoban :
kenapa canny? karna asa yang masakin buat dia. paling tau soal mkann anaknya🤣
2026-08-31 01:06:29
7
enchimo
🐻‍❄️🍀 :
wait what I think it's ahyeon
2026-08-30 22:55:55
239
mehzabin576
Reddyixflow :
Ahyeon was scared 😭😂
2026-08-30 23:14:08
137
rdn.fikri
Fik. :
Ahyeon: gw nih gw nih 😭 syukur deh
2026-08-30 23:44:13
8
notyourlover83
oii🐹 :
outfitnya rora gak ada sentuhan ungunya
2026-08-31 01:10:11
2
To see more videos from user @mana.jesslyn, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About